+
Turnering #346
Par 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 5
Par 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-09-2021
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E42
♥
632
♦
B954
♣
432
♠
97
♥
B8
♦
EKDT3
♣
KDT6
♠
KT8653
♥
ED94
♦
8
♣
EB
♠
DB
♥
KT75
♦
762
♣
9875
Datum: -482
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-600
1
2,0
75,0
-630
2
-1,0
37,5
-650
1
-4,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EKDT9
♥
DT9
♦
EK7
♣
43
♠
73
♥
73
♦
BT5432
♣
D98
♠
86
♥
B542
♦
D8
♣
EKB76
♠
B542
♥
EK86
♦
96
♣
T52
Datum: 656
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
1
4,0
100,0
650
4
-1,0
37,5
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T9843
♥
B974
♦
B53
♣
3
♠
EB
♥
K86
♦
EKD
♣
K9854
♠
KD62
♥
ET53
♦
8
♣
ED76
♠
75
♥
D2
♦
T97642
♣
BT2
Datum: -754
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-190
1
4,0
100,0
-520
1
2,0
75,0
-1020
3
-2,0
25,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D6
♥
EKD
♦
BT65
♣
T642
♠
EK4
♥
T873
♦
KD93
♣
53
♠
B973
♥
9642
♦
E82
♣
K8
♠
T852
♥
B5
♦
74
♣
EDB97
Datum: 134
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
130
2
1,0
62,5
110
1
-2,0
25,0
100
1
-4,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
3
♥
K986
♦
T862
♣
ET65
♠
K4
♥
B32
♦
KDB743
♣
D9
♠
ET982
♥
ED54
♦
5
♣
732
♠
DB765
♥
T7
♦
E9
♣
KB84
Datum: 38
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
4,0
100,0
200
1
2,0
75,0
-90
2
-1,0
37,5
-130
1
-4,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
T8
♥
T32
♦
DT943
♣
KT2
♠
76543
♥
E4
♦
B6
♣
D854
♠
K2
♥
KD97
♦
K82
♣
E976
♠
EDB9
♥
B865
♦
E75
♣
B3
Datum: 42
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
3,0
87,5
50
2
-1,0
37,5
-90
1
-4,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B52
♥
KDB76
♦
D7
♣
T63
♠
EDT3
♥
T95
♦
K43
♣
D42
♠
8764
♥
E32
♦
BT62
♣
K8
♠
K9
♥
84
♦
E985
♣
EB975
Datum: -14
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
2
3,0
87,5
-50
2
-1,0
37,5
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
6
♥
KT72
♦
KT8
♣
KT974
♠
EKD5
♥
E9843
♦
B3
♣
B5
♠
9843
♥
5
♦
E754
♣
ED82
♠
BT72
♥
DB6
♦
D962
♣
63
Datum: -362
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
2
3,0
87,5
-200
1
0,0
50,0
-620
1
-2,0
25,0
-650
1
-4,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
E64
♥
B85
♦
EDT2
♣
E73
♠
KB9873
♥
D64
♦
B65
♣
9
♠
T2
♥
ET92
♦
8
♣
DBT862
♠
D5
♥
K73
♦
K9743
♣
K54
Datum: 162
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
2
3,0
87,5
110
1
0,0
50,0
-50
2
-3,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
75,0%
18,0
1
57,4%
26,5
1
2
Karen Bach - Ingeborg Dalsgaard
65,3%
11,0
2
56,9%
24,8
2
9
Susanne Gliese - Ilse Olesen (S)
61,1%
8,0
3
54,3%
15,5
3
1
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
38,9%
-8,0
8
53,3%
12,0
4
8
Bente Houmann - Britta Elkjær
34,7%
-11,0
9
49,6%
-1,5
5
7
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
58,3%
6,0
5
49,5%
-2,0
6
3
Peter S. Bak - Knud Erik Laursen
41,7%
-6,0
6
49,0%
-3,8
7
10
Susanne Frantsen - Lissa Harder
59,7%
7,0
4
46,5%
-12,5
8
5
Jette Mouritsen (S) - Vidar Pedersen
40,3%
-7,0
7
45,5%
-16,3
9
6
Gerda Høllund - Marianne Würtz
25,0%
-18,0
10
38,1%
-42,8
10