+
Turnering #346
Par 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Par 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-09-2021
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KB4
♥
9
♦
K2
♣
EKT8642
♠
DT62
♥
EK753
♦
D95
♣
B
♠
873
♥
BT84
♦
ET64
♣
97
♠
E95
♥
D62
♦
B873
♣
D53
Datum: 18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
130
1
2,0
75,0
110
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
KBT932
♥
32
♦
ED
♣
K76
♠
86
♥
EBT94
♦
3
♣
EDT42
♠
D7
♥
865
♦
BT974
♣
B98
♠
E54
♥
KD7
♦
K8652
♣
53
Datum: 224
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
2
3,0
87,5
420
1
0,0
50,0
-100
2
-3,0
12,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
983
♥
E2
♦
86532
♣
BT3
♠
DB7642
♥
T53
♦
EK
♣
KD
♠
KT5
♥
K97
♦
7
♣
976542
♠
E
♥
DB864
♦
DBT94
♣
E8
Datum: 6
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
4
1,0
62,5
-170
1
-4,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T742
♥
EDB
♦
52
♣
9863
♠
B95
♥
9542
♦
DBT
♣
ET7
♠
EK6
♥
87
♦
E764
♣
DB52
♠
D83
♥
KT63
♦
K983
♣
K4
Datum: -70
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-90
1
2,0
75,0
-120
3
-2,0
25,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EK97
♥
73
♦
K875
♣
432
♠
532
♥
B5
♦
ED642
♣
KT5
♠
BT8
♥
ED864
♦
BT
♣
E96
♠
D64
♥
KT92
♦
93
♣
DB87
Datum: -18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
50
2
1,0
62,5
-140
1
-2,0
25,0
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B
♥
ET832
♦
8
♣
DB9762
♠
D86
♥
B754
♦
KT65
♣
T5
♠
K932
♥
D96
♦
ED7
♣
K84
♠
ET754
♥
K
♦
B9432
♣
E3
Datum: 210
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
4,0
100,0
150
1
2,0
75,0
120
1
0,0
50,0
90
2
-3,0
12,5
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KDT53
♥
E4
♦
E6
♣
K985
♠
E8642
♥
K3
♦
985
♣
ET4
♠
♥
9652
♦
K742
♣
D7632
♠
B97
♥
DBT87
♦
DBT3
♣
B
Datum: 272
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
3
2,0
75,0
150
1
-2,0
25,0
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
T53
♥
K83
♦
KD4
♣
DB63
♠
KB4
♥
DB4
♦
B6
♣
KT952
♠
D976
♥
T972
♦
T853
♣
E
♠
E82
♥
E65
♦
E972
♣
874
Datum: 40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
4,0
100,0
90
2
1,0
62,5
-50
2
-3,0
12,5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K8
♥
EB754
♦
D932
♣
DT
♠
T
♥
DT9862
♦
75
♣
K642
♠
E762
♥
K3
♦
KT4
♣
9875
♠
DB9543
♥
♦
EB86
♣
EB3
Datum: 268
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
3,8
96,9
620
1
1,3
65,6
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-100
2
-2,5
18,8
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
62,5%
10,0
2
56,8%
20,0
1
2
Karen Bach - Ingeborg Dalsgaard
66,3%
11,8
1
54,8%
13,8
2
8
Bente Houmann - Britta Elkjær
60,4%
7,5
4
53,3%
9,5
3
4
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
53,5%
2,5
5
53,0%
8,5
4
9
Susanne Gliese - Ilse Olesen (S)
39,6%
-7,5
7
52,6%
7,5
5
3
Peter S. Bak - Knud Erik Laursen
61,5%
8,3
3
50,8%
2,3
6
7
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
37,5%
-10,0
9
47,3%
-8,0
7
5
Jette Mouritsen (S) - Vidar Pedersen
38,5%
-8,3
8
46,8%
-9,3
8
10
Susanne Frantsen - Lissa Harder
46,5%
-2,5
6
43,2%
-19,5
9
6
Gerda Høllund - Marianne Würtz
33,7%
-11,8
10
41,4%
-24,8
10