+
Turnering #276
Real Bridge Onsdag 20, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 6
Real Bridge Onsdag 20, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-06-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KT98
♥
7
♦
BT5
♣
BT965
♠
B3
♥
KD85
♦
962
♣
EK42
♠
E754
♥
EBT6
♦
87
♣
873
♠
D62
♥
9432
♦
EKD43
♣
D
Datum: 39
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
3
26,0
92,9
110
1
22,0
78,6
100
5
16,0
57,1
M* / M-
1
10,8/11,2
38,4/40,0
-50
1
10,0
35,7
-110
4
5,0
17,9
-140
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EK963
♥
642
♦
9542
♣
E
♠
T542
♥
EKDB5
♦
E8
♣
98
♠
D87
♥
T97
♦
D7
♣
KDB42
♠
B
♥
83
♦
KBT63
♣
T7653
Datum: -37
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
26,0
92,9
50
6
17,0
60,7
M* / M-
1
10,8/11,2
38,4/40,0
-110
1
10,0
35,7
-140
2
7,0
25,0
-170
2
3,0
10,7
-420
1
0,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K
♥
EKD972
♦
T743
♣
E3
♠
74
♥
4
♦
EDB965
♣
KD82
♠
D852
♥
♦
82
♣
BT97654
♠
EBT963
♥
BT8653
♦
K
♣
Datum: 741
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1660
1
28,0
100,0
1430
3
24,0
85,7
710
2
19,0
67,9
680
4
13,0
46,4
M* / M-
1
10,8/11,2
38,4/40,0
620
1
8,0
28,6
100
4
3,0
10,7
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
31
Erik Christensen - Peter Jensen
46,4%
39,0
18
61,7%
311,0
1
3
Mona Lea Træland - Olaug Synnøve Lea
66,7%
56,0
3
58,9%
297,0
2
14
Søren Jørgensen - Per Frederiksen
65,5%
55,0
4
57,5%
290,0
3
19
Alfred Kjær - Else Marie Kjær
53,6%
45,0
12
57,3%
288,7
4
23
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
47,6%
40,0
17
56,4%
284,0
5
2
Jess Tillge - Morten Støvring
52,4%
44,0
14
56,0%
282,0
6
16
Torben Schultz - Per Schwerdtfeger
53,6%
45,0
12
53,8%
271,0
7
25
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
56,0%
47,0
10
53,8%
271,0
7
27
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
54,8%
46,0
11
52,8%
266,0
9
11
John Friis - Anna Jensen
46,4%
39,0
18
52,6%
265,0
10
1
Jan Træholt Hansen - Claus Roulund
44,1%
37,0
21
52,2%
263,0
11
9
Tonny Larsen - Jan Hymøller
70,2%
59,0
1
51,8%
261,0
12
6
Grethe Kjærsgaard - Karen Bach
33,3%
28,0
30
51,6%
260,0
13
10
Kenneth Pedersen - Line Nielsen
61,9%
52,0
6
51,2%
258,0
14
28
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
34,5%
29,0
29
51,2%
258,0
14
24
Henrik Frøkjær - Merete Schøller
63,1%
53,0
5
49,8%
251,0
16
26
Carsten Svinding - Ole Carstensen
45,2%
38,0
20
49,4%
249,0
17
30
Torben Agersnap - Jeanet Normann
59,5%
50,0
7
49,2%
248,0
18
5
Jan Meyer - Niels Elsnab
70,2%
59,0
1
48,4%
244,0
19
7
Mette Ørum - Minna Rosholm
38,1%
32,0
27
48,2%
243,0
20
15
Kaj Larsen Ravn - Kai Christiansen
57,1%
48,0
9
48,2%
242,7
21
22
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
58,3%
49,0
8
47,8%
241,0
22
29
Vidar Pedersen - Else Blomholt
36,9%
31,0
28
47,6%
240,0
23
17
Ole Kristensen - Winnie Sørensen
40,5%
34,0
24
46,2%
233,0
24
13
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
41,7%
35,0
23
45,0%
227,0
25
8
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
42,9%
36,0
22
44,3%
223,0
26
12
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
29,8%
25,0
31
44,1%
222,0
27
20
Bjarne Johnsen - Edda Johnsen
50,0%
42,0
15
43,2%
217,6
28
18
Christen Andersen - Gitte M. Andersen
29,8%
25,0
31
40,2%
202,6
29
32
(Oversidder)
40,0%
33,6
25
40,0%
201,6
30
4
Elsebeth Skov - Lotte Hørup
38,4%
32,3
26
39,9%
201,3
31
21
Aase Nielsen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
50,0%
42,0
15
37,0%
186,6
32