+
Turnering #276
Real Bridge Onsdag 20, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Real Bridge Onsdag 20, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-06-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DB543
♥
ED
♦
K94
♣
653
♠
KT87
♥
B5
♦
ED87
♣
EBT
♠
962
♥
K43
♦
B32
♣
9842
♠
E
♥
T98762
♦
T65
♣
KD7
Datum: 39
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
28,0
100,0
140
1
26,0
92,9
120
1
24,0
85,7
110
2
21,0
75,0
100
1
18,0
64,3
90
1
16,0
57,1
M* / M-
1
14,9/11,2
53,2/40,0
-90
3
12,0
42,9
-100
3
6,0
21,4
-120
1
2,0
7,1
-200
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DB974
♥
E5
♦
EK743
♣
8
♠
2
♥
B942
♦
B9
♣
DBT954
♠
ET6
♥
D83
♦
862
♣
K762
♠
K853
♥
KT76
♦
DT5
♣
E3
Datum: 543
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
980
2
27,0
96,4
M* / M-
1
14,9/11,2
53,2/40,0
480
11
14,0
50,0
450
2
1,0
3,6
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D9
♥
865
♦
K76532
♣
T9
♠
T7532
♥
KDB7
♦
♣
7643
♠
B8
♥
432
♦
DB984
♣
B85
♠
EK64
♥
ET9
♦
ET
♣
EKD2
Datum: 414
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1700
1
28,0
100,0
490
1
26,0
92,9
430
5
20,0
71,4
M* / M-
1
14,9/11,2
53,2/40,0
400
4
11,0
39,3
150
1
6,0
21,4
110
2
3,0
10,7
-100
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Mona Lea Træland - Olaug Synnøve Lea
72,6%
61,0
2
70,2%
177,0
1
14
Søren Jørgensen - Per Frederiksen
89,3%
75,0
1
67,5%
170,0
2
31
Erik Christensen - Peter Jensen
69,1%
58,0
4
62,3%
157,0
3
25
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
56,0%
47,0
10
59,9%
151,0
4
23
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
69,1%
58,0
4
58,7%
148,0
5
2
Jess Tillge - Morten Støvring
27,4%
23,0
31
57,9%
146,0
6
28
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
44,1%
37,0
22
57,5%
145,0
7
11
John Friis - Anna Jensen
61,9%
52,0
8
56,0%
141,0
8
30
Torben Agersnap - Jeanet Normann
70,2%
59,0
3
54,4%
137,0
9
29
Vidar Pedersen - Else Blomholt
52,4%
44,0
14
51,2%
129,0
10
6
Grethe Kjærsgaard - Karen Bach
54,8%
46,0
11
50,8%
128,0
11
10
Kenneth Pedersen - Line Nielsen
50,0%
42,0
16
50,4%
127,0
12
13
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
54,8%
46,0
11
50,4%
127,0
12
12
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
61,9%
52,0
8
50,0%
126,0
14
18
Christen Andersen - Gitte M. Andersen
50,0%
42,0
16
49,4%
124,6
15
16
Torben Schultz - Per Schwerdtfeger
31,0%
26,0
28
49,2%
124,0
16
27
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
45,2%
38,0
20
48,8%
123,0
17
26
Carsten Svinding - Ole Carstensen
66,7%
56,0
7
48,8%
123,0
17
1
Jan Træholt Hansen - Claus Roulund
38,1%
32,0
24
48,8%
123,0
17
19
Alfred Kjær - Else Marie Kjær
67,9%
57,0
6
48,7%
122,7
20
7
Mette Ørum - Minna Rosholm
45,2%
38,0
20
47,2%
119,0
21
9
Tonny Larsen - Jan Hymøller
31,0%
26,0
28
46,8%
118,0
22
17
Ole Kristensen - Winnie Sørensen
38,1%
32,0
24
45,2%
114,0
23
8
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
47,6%
40,0
19
45,2%
114,0
23
5
Jan Meyer - Niels Elsnab
51,2%
43,0
15
43,7%
110,0
25
24
Henrik Frøkjær - Merete Schøller
10,7%
9,0
32
43,3%
109,0
26
22
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
29,8%
25,0
30
42,1%
106,0
27
20
Bjarne Johnsen - Edda Johnsen
48,8%
41,0
18
40,5%
102,0
28
32
(Oversidder)
40,0%
33,6
23
40,0%
100,8
29
4
Elsebeth Skov - Lotte Hørup
33,3%
28,0
26
38,9%
98,0
30
15
Kaj Larsen Ravn - Kai Christiansen
53,2%
44,7
13
37,2%
93,7
31
21
Aase Nielsen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
32,1%
27,0
27
30,2%
76,0
32