+
Turnering #256
Real Bridge Onsdag 16, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Real Bridge Onsdag 16, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-05-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D87
♥
7654
♦
ET54
♣
75
♠
EB2
♥
T9
♦
D972
♣
D643
♠
KT54
♥
DB8
♦
K
♣
EKB92
♠
963
♥
EK32
♦
B863
♣
T8
Datum: -299
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
26,0
100,0
100
1
24,0
92,3
-120
1
22,0
84,6
-130
3
18,0
69,2
-170
1
14,0
53,9
-180
1
12,0
46,2
M* / M-
1
11,0/10,4
42,3/40,0
-600
2
9,0
34,6
-630
4
3,0
11,5
11
Syd
/
-
♠
8762
♥
E7
♦
T53
♣
T632
♠
KBT95
♥
8542
♦
B9
♣
D7
♠
43
♥
963
♦
EKD42
♣
985
♠
ED
♥
KDBT
♦
876
♣
EKB4
Datum: 171
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
3
24,0
92,3
180
5
16,0
61,5
M* / M-
1
11,0/10,4
42,3/40,0
150
1
10,0
38,5
110
1
8,0
30,8
100
1
6,0
23,1
90
1
4,0
15,4
-50
1
2,0
7,7
-100
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EK643
♥
T965
♦
74
♣
B6
♠
DBT87
♥
KD84
♦
BT
♣
E9
♠
95
♥
B2
♦
ED5
♣
D87542
♠
2
♥
E73
♦
K98632
♣
KT3
Datum: -38
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
250
1
26,0
100,0
200
1
24,0
92,3
150
1
22,0
84,6
50
3
18,0
69,2
M* / M-
1
11,0/10,4
42,3/40,0
-110
4
11,0
42,3
-120
2
5,0
19,2
-200
1
2,0
7,7
-400
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
27
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
94,9%
74,0
1
80,8%
252,0
1
9
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
69,2%
54,0
6
68,9%
215,0
2
18
Lena Hørgren - Henny Pedersen
76,9%
60,0
4
61,9%
193,0
3
3
Jan Træholt Hansen - Claus Roulund
76,9%
60,0
4
60,9%
190,0
4
17
Christian Thomsen - Susanne Nielsen
61,5%
48,0
9
59,3%
185,0
5
24
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
69,2%
54,0
6
55,8%
174,0
6
6
Flemming Madsen - Per Frederiksen
5,1%
4,0
30
55,5%
173,0
7
5
Rikke Jørgensen - Gert Mølgaard
30,8%
24,0
24
53,2%
166,0
8
2
Karin Kristensen - Knud Walther
38,5%
30,0
21
53,2%
166,0
8
16
Grethe Kjærsgaard - Karen Bach
66,7%
52,0
8
52,6%
164,0
10
8
Per Hedegaard Andersen - Else Kristensen
51,3%
40,0
11
52,6%
164,0
10
7
Jan Meyer - Niels Elsnab
48,7%
38,0
16
52,2%
163,0
12
25
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
83,3%
65,0
3
51,3%
160,0
13
13
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
51,3%
40,0
11
50,3%
157,0
14
23
Vidar Pedersen - Else Blomholt
87,2%
68,0
2
49,5%
154,4
15
21
Stig Jørgensen - Koos Van Zanden
48,7%
38,0
16
49,4%
154,0
16
28
Jan Foged Pedersen - Kai Christiansen
61,5%
48,0
9
48,4%
151,0
17
4
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
23,1%
18,0
26
48,1%
150,0
18
26
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
48,7%
38,0
16
47,6%
148,4
19
20
Ejla Størup - Liv Søholm
51,3%
40,0
11
47,4%
148,0
20
12
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
23,1%
18,0
26
47,1%
147,0
21
22
Christen Andersen - Gitte M. Andersen
30,8%
24,0
24
45,8%
143,0
22
19
Merete Husum - Dorit Simonsen
38,5%
30,0
21
43,9%
137,0
23
1
Ole Carstensen - Carsten Svinding
33,3%
26,0
23
43,6%
136,0
24
11
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
50,0%
39,0
14
42,3%
132,0
25
29
(Oversidder)
40,0%
31,2
20
40,0%
124,8
26
15
Kjeld Carlsen - Niels Myrup Andersen
50,0%
39,0
14
36,9%
115,0
27
30
Søren Aagaard Petersen - Bjørn Mathiassen
16,7%
13,0
28
34,9%
109,0
28
10
Mette Ørum - Minna Rosholm
42,3%
33,0
19
30,5%
95,0
29
14
Lars Bjarne Larsen - Hanne Nielsen
12,8%
10,0
29
24,7%
77,1
30