+
Turnering #256
Real Bridge Onsdag 16, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 1. sektion
Real Bridge Onsdag 16, A-rækken
Parturnering (middel=312)
Dato: 12-05-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Turnering
%
Score
HAC
MP
Plac.
27
Niels Mogens Nielsen
Inger Nielsen
66,2%
413,0
-1,81
58
1
9
Erik Christensen (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
Ginette Blansjaar (Bridgeklubben Nord)
62,2%
388,0
-0,33
39
2
6
Flemming Madsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Per Frederiksen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
61,7%
385,0
0,03
26
3
23
Vidar Pedersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
58,2%
363,4
-0,64
18
4
18
Lena Hørgren (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Henny Pedersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
56,9%
355,0
-1,42
12
5
8
Per Hedegaard Andersen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
Else Kristensen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
55,6%
347,0
-0,16
8
6
5
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Gert Mølgaard (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
53,7%
335,0
0,03
6
7
28
Jan Foged Pedersen (Hadsund Bridgeklub)
Kai Christiansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
53,5%
334,0
-0,13
4
8
25
Ejnar Hobolth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Bente Siggaard Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
53,1%
331,0
-0,38
3
9
3
Jan Træholt Hansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Claus Roulund (Bridgeklubben Nord)
52,4%
327,0
-0,67
2
10
4
Peter Jensen
Flemming Raal (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
51,4%
321,0
-0,15
11
7
Jan Meyer (Hals Bridgeklub)
Niels Elsnab (Hals Bridgeklub)
51,3%
320,0
-0,58
12
17
Christian Thomsen (Storeslemmen)
Susanne Nielsen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
50,8%
317,0
0,33
13
24
Helge Josefsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Finn Thomsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
50,3%
314,0
-0,21
14
26
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
49,3%
307,4
0,28
15
16
Grethe Kjærsgaard (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
48,4%
302,0
0,33
16
30
Søren Aagaard Petersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Bjørn Mathiassen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
48,0%
299,4
0,46
17
11
Thomas Færch (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
Erik Væversted Nielsen (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
47,8%
298,0
0,37
18
15
Kjeld Carlsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Niels Myrup Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
47,6%
297,0
0,11
19
20
Ejla Størup (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Liv Søholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
46,6%
291,0
0,36
20
12
Henrik Kragelund Madsen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
Per Schwerdtfeger (Ruder Es, Hvidovre)
46,5%
290,0
0,80
21
22
Christen Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Gitte M. Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
44,1%
275,0
-0,08
22
14
Lars Bjarne Larsen
Hanne Nielsen
43,8%
273,1
0,09
23
2
Karin Kristensen (BK af 1973, Hjørring)
Knud Walther
43,1%
269,0
0,78
24
10
Mette Ørum (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Minna Rosholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
42,3%
264,0
0,02
25
1
Ole Carstensen (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
Carsten Svinding (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
41,0%
256,0
0,93
26
19
Merete Husum (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Dorit Simonsen
40,7%
253,7
0,61
27
29
(Oversidder)
40,0%
249,6
28
13
Anamarija Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Kim Madsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
39,9%
249,1
0,80
29
21
Stig Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Koos Van Zanden (Bridgeklubben Nord)
39,1%
244,0
0,38
30