+
Turnering #94
2019 torsdag eftermiddag, Parturnering I, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
2019 torsdag eftermiddag, Parturnering I, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-09-2019
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DBT4
♥
DT52
♦
DT7
♣
D5
♠
75
♥
B93
♦
K82
♣
K9876
♠
83
♥
K7
♦
E9543
♣
BT43
♠
EK962
♥
E864
♦
B6
♣
E2
Datum: 138
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
2
7,0
87,5
-50
3
2,0
25,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
B854
♥
DBT86
♦
4
♣
KD7
♠
EKT96
♥
432
♦
T86
♣
T4
♠
32
♥
E7
♦
DB972
♣
9632
♠
D7
♥
K95
♦
EK53
♣
EB85
Datum: 480
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
8,0
100,0
630
1
6,0
75,0
620
1
4,0
50,0
600
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
BT94
♥
DBT8
♦
B7
♣
K62
♠
873
♥
EK964
♦
KD85
♣
9
♠
E65
♥
73
♦
T432
♣
EDB5
♠
KD2
♥
52
♦
E96
♣
T8743
Datum: -176
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-110
1
6,0
75,0
-120
1
4,0
50,0
-150
1
2,0
25,0
-600
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K742
♥
DB95
♦
EK95
♣
E
♠
EB98
♥
86
♦
T42
♣
T872
♠
T
♥
EKT3
♦
B76
♣
B9543
♠
D653
♥
742
♦
D83
♣
KD6
Datum: -134
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
8,0
100,0
-100
2
5,0
62,5
-300
2
1,0
12,5
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T653
♥
D532
♦
964
♣
T3
♠
KD92
♥
974
♦
B8
♣
KDB9
♠
87
♥
KBT
♦
ED732
♣
E82
♠
EB4
♥
E86
♦
KT5
♣
7654
Datum: -278
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-150
1
6,0
75,0
-430
3
2,0
25,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B3
♥
E982
♦
EKT43
♣
T5
♠
D872
♥
DT76
♦
D762
♣
B
♠
ET654
♥
5
♦
B9
♣
E9762
♠
K9
♥
KB43
♦
85
♣
KD843
Datum: -28
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
8,0
100,0
-50
3
4,0
50,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EK
♥
♦
EKD63
♣
BT9873
♠
DT3
♥
ET9873
♦
T4
♣
E4
♠
9864
♥
K6542
♦
B2
♣
62
♠
B752
♥
DB
♦
9875
♣
KD5
Datum: 440
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
3
6,0
75,0
170
2
1,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Hanne Boel - Ulla Rahbek
69,6%
39,0
1
67,9%
114,0
1
1
Birthe Drivsholm - Knud Walther
51,8%
29,0
5
56,0%
94,0
2
3
Grethe Olesen - Niels Sandager
42,9%
24,0
8
51,8%
87,0
3
5
Annette Kragh - Birthe Pallesen
48,2%
27,0
6
51,8%
87,0
3
9
Lis Christiansen (S) - Lone Nygaard
42,9%
24,0
8
47,6%
80,0
5
6
Jette Nielsen - Anna Neta Simonsen
57,1%
32,0
2
46,4%
78,0
6
8
Birgit Bech Larsen - Birte Brøcher
53,6%
30,0
4
45,8%
77,0
7
10
Ove Krogsgaard - Kristian Damgaard Kristensen (S)
57,1%
32,0
2
44,6%
75,0
8
7
Gunhild Kirkegaard (S) - Jens Berg
46,4%
26,0
7
44,1%
74,0
9
2
Claus Foged - Ulrich Pedersen (S)
30,4%
17,0
10
44,1%
74,0
9