+
Turnering #94
2019 torsdag eftermiddag, Parturnering I, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
2019 torsdag eftermiddag, Parturnering I, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-09-2019
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
DB52
♥
DT872
♦
♣
E976
♠
KT986
♥
EB
♦
K963
♣
42
♠
3
♥
K943
♦
EDBT84
♣
BT
♠
E74
♥
65
♦
752
♣
KD853
Datum: -152
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-130
2
5,0
62,5
-150
1
2,0
25,0
-400
1
0,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
865
♥
63
♦
DT9754
♣
K6
♠
D72
♥
942
♦
B
♣
EDT943
♠
KBT94
♥
KD7
♦
62
♣
B72
♠
E3
♥
EBT85
♦
EK83
♣
85
Datum: 86
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
2
7,0
87,5
130
1
4,0
50,0
110
1
2,0
25,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
DB962
♥
KT
♦
K
♣
K9832
♠
KT85
♥
32
♦
B98732
♣
B
♠
4
♥
ED85
♦
DT654
♣
765
♠
E73
♥
B9764
♦
E
♣
EDT4
Datum: -32
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
-50
2
5,0
62,5
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-130
1
0,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED9532
♥
BT
♦
DT3
♣
75
♠
KT64
♥
EK4
♦
KB76
♣
82
♠
♥
D8653
♦
E954
♣
K964
♠
B87
♥
972
♦
82
♣
EDBT3
Datum: -88
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-130
3
4,0
50,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EBT73
♥
BT8
♦
B8
♣
743
♠
9652
♥
E7654
♦
K3
♣
95
♠
D8
♥
D3
♦
ET9652
♣
KD6
♠
K4
♥
K92
♦
D74
♣
EBT82
Datum: -120
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
8,0
100,0
-100
2
5,0
62,5
-150
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K93
♥
B942
♦
T
♣
EKT97
♠
ET85
♥
D7
♦
D972
♣
D86
♠
7642
♥
K5
♦
EKB54
♣
53
♠
DB
♥
ET863
♦
863
♣
B42
Datum: 128
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
170
2
5,0
62,5
100
1
2,0
25,0
0
1
0,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
K
♥
E85
♦
T985
♣
98643
♠
T73
♥
BT43
♦
EKD
♣
E75
♠
ED654
♥
K62
♦
B3
♣
KT2
♠
B982
♥
D97
♦
7642
♣
DB
Datum: -162
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
50
1
6,0
75,0
-140
1
4,0
50,0
-400
1
2,0
25,0
-420
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Hanne Boel - Ulla Rahbek
57,1%
32,0
3
67,0%
75,0
1
1
Birthe Drivsholm - Knud Walther
51,8%
29,0
4
58,0%
65,0
2
3
Grethe Olesen - Niels Sandager
48,2%
27,0
6
56,3%
63,0
3
5
Annette Kragh - Birthe Pallesen
51,8%
29,0
4
53,6%
60,0
4
2
Claus Foged - Ulrich Pedersen (S)
58,9%
33,0
2
50,9%
57,0
5
9
Lis Christiansen (S) - Lone Nygaard
42,9%
24,0
8
50,0%
56,0
6
7
Gunhild Kirkegaard (S) - Jens Berg
62,5%
35,0
1
42,9%
48,0
7
8
Birgit Bech Larsen - Birte Brøcher
48,2%
27,0
6
42,0%
47,0
8
6
Jette Nielsen - Anna Neta Simonsen
37,5%
21,0
10
41,1%
46,0
9
10
Ove Krogsgaard - Kristian Damgaard Kristensen (S)
41,1%
23,0
9
38,4%
43,0
10