+
Turnering #7
Begynder DM, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 7
Begynder DM, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2019
Tid: kl. 11:00 - kl. 15:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
6
♥
E976543
♦
B4
♣
T75
♠
ED8
♥
2
♦
D875
♣
KD964
♠
B9752
♥
KDB8
♦
K9
♣
32
♠
KT43
♥
T
♦
ET632
♣
EB8
Datum: -15
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
19,0
100,0
400
1
17,0
94,7
110
1
15,0
89,5
100
3
11,0
79,0
-50
4
4,0
60,5
-100
2
-2,0
44,7
-110
2
-6,0
34,2
-140
2
-10,0
23,7
-150
3
-15,0
10,5
-250
1
-19,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D764
♥
4
♦
BT832
♣
DT4
♠
KT53
♥
852
♦
54
♣
8762
♠
E82
♥
7
♦
EK96
♣
EK953
♠
B9
♥
EKDBT963
♦
D7
♣
B
Datum: -172
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
19,0
100,0
140
1
17,0
94,7
110
3
13,0
84,2
-100
1
9,0
73,7
-200
9
-1,0
47,4
-500
4
-14,0
13,2
-620
1
-19,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
96
♥
KDB952
♦
T
♣
ED64
♠
EKDB53
♥
64
♦
D32
♣
T5
♠
T8
♥
T8
♦
EK8654
♣
932
♠
742
♥
E73
♦
B97
♣
KB87
Datum: 121
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
5
15,0
89,5
170
5
5,0
63,2
150
1
-1,0
47,4
100
2
-4,0
39,5
50
1
-7,0
31,6
-100
1
-9,0
26,3
-110
1
-11,0
21,1
-230
2
-14,0
13,2
-480
1
-17,0
5,3
-790
1
-19,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
31
Simon Jacobsen - Knud Letort
71,1%
24,0
12
65,5%
124,0
1
26
Jan V. Sørensen - Anders Just
74,6%
28,0
3
64,8%
118,0
2
19
Jannich Laursen - Jesper Halskov
71,9%
25,0
7
60,8%
86,0
3
13
Finn Johansen - Ole Grønborg Poulsen
69,3%
22,0
13
60,3%
82,0
4
7
Jørn Vestergaard - Bo Kilde
57,0%
8,0
17
59,7%
77,0
5
4
Lone Korsbæk - Annemarie Hansen
40,4%
-11,0
25
59,2%
73,0
6
20
Jette Riis - Freya Normann Hven
72,8%
26,0
6
59,2%
73,0
6
15
Else-Marie Poulsen - Helge Bach Nielsen
71,9%
25,0
7
58,9%
71,0
8
25
Bente Høholt - Willy Hauge Hansen
76,3%
30,0
1
57,3%
58,0
9
14
Liselotte Hansen - Beata Sarna
73,7%
27,0
5
56,8%
54,0
10
1
Anders Kaare Hansen - Henrik Nielsen
63,2%
15,0
14
55,6%
45,0
11
23
Mona Holm - Ellen N. Christensen
71,9%
25,0
7
55,0%
40,0
12
17
Erik Porsgaard Mikkelsen - Egon Birchvald Nielsen
29,0%
-24,0
29
54,4%
35,0
13
27
Lars Eskildsen - Peter Lykke-Olesen
30,7%
-22,0
28
54,3%
34,0
14
18
Jens Gotsæd - Per Josefsen
49,1%
-1,0
21
53,4%
27,0
15
5
Ulla Breth Mouritsen - Bjarne Stavnsbjerg Simonsen
24,6%
-29,0
39
53,3%
26,0
16
34
Rasmus Ingemann Møller - Jonathan Andersen
27,2%
-26,0
35
53,0%
24,0
17
16
Jens Pilgaard - Arvid Lisbjerg
57,0%
8,0
17
53,0%
24,0
17
6
Flemming Hansen - Jens Kofoed
39,5%
-12,0
26
51,8%
14,0
19
22
Freddy Dybdahl Andersen - Lars Jørgensen
74,6%
28,0
3
51,5%
12,0
20
38
Knud Evald - Asmus Asmussen
59,7%
11,0
16
50,6%
5,0
21
37
Lone Westheimer - Peter Westheimer
71,9%
25,0
7
48,8%
-10,0
22
10
Leif Pedersen - Solvejg Svennesen
57,0%
8,0
17
48,4%
-13,0
23
2
Lene Øgaard - Niels Kristian Klausen
71,9%
25,0
7
47,7%
-18,0
24
40
Astrid Lorenzen - Lars Bloch Jensen
60,5%
12,0
15
47,7%
-18,0
24
39
Michael Broen - Moses Broen
75,4%
29,0
2
47,5%
-20,0
26
12
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
25,4%
-28,0
37
47,0%
-24,0
27
28
Stefan Granild - Birger Straarup
26,3%
-27,0
36
46,6%
-27,0
28
9
Per H. Nielsen - Jane Mollerup
28,1%
-25,0
30
46,6%
-27,0
28
36
Erik Justesen - Torben Lassen
28,1%
-25,0
30
45,1%
-39,0
30
21
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
43,0%
-8,0
22
43,9%
-49,0
31
11
Michael Irgens - Pernille Olsbro
23,7%
-30,0
40
43,2%
-54,0
32
3
Helga Dideriksen - Diana Tidemand
28,1%
-25,0
30
42,5%
-60,0
33
35
Claus Olsen - Lise Retbøll Rosted
36,8%
-15,0
27
41,0%
-72,0
34
8
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
25,4%
-28,0
37
40,9%
-73,0
35
33
Gitte Hansen - Jørgen Voigt
28,1%
-25,0
30
38,6%
-91,0
36
29
Anja Horsdal Henriksen - Brian Mikkelsen
28,1%
-25,0
30
36,6%
-107,0
37
32
Mette Hors - Thomas Hors
50,9%
1,0
20
36,5%
-108,0
38
30
Kaja Højgaard - Flemming Happel
43,0%
-8,0
22
32,7%
-138,0
39
24
Anna Holm - Lone Schou Petersen
43,0%
-8,0
22
30,7%
-154,0
40