+
Turnering #7
Begynder DM, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 1. sektion
Begynder DM, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2019
Tid: kl. 11:00 - kl. 15:00
#
Spillere
Turnering
%
Score
HAC
MP
Plac.
20
Jette Riis (Aarhus BK)
Freya Normann Hven (Aarhus BK)
65,7%
214,7
-1,21
27
1
7
Jørn Vestergaard (Hornbæk Bridgeklub)
Bo Kilde (Hornbæk Bridgeklub)
63,7%
187,4
-0,35
18
2
26
Jan V. Sørensen (Bridgeakademiet)
Anders Just (Bridgeakademiet)
61,0%
150,7
-1,60
12
3
27
Lars Eskildsen (Bridgeklubben Bellevue)
Peter Lykke-Olesen (Bridgeklubben Bellevue)
59,3%
127,7
-1,58
8
4
31
Simon Jacobsen (Blakset-Klubberne)
Knud Letort (Kolding Bridge Center)
59,2%
125,6
-0,36
6
5
1
Anders Kaare Hansen (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
Henrik Nielsen (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
57,2%
98,4
-0,79
4
6
25
Bente Høholt (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
Willy Hauge Hansen (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
57,0%
96,1
-0,80
3
7
23
Mona Holm (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
Ellen N. Christensen (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
56,1%
84,1
-1,01
8
17
Erik Porsgaard Mikkelsen (Aarhus BK)
Egon Birchvald Nielsen (Aarhus BK)
56,0%
82,6
-0,56
9
19
Jannich Laursen (Ballerup Bridge Club)
Jesper Halskov (Bridgecenter Nordsjælland)
55,8%
79,4
0,29
10
5
Ulla Breth Mouritsen (Roskilde Bridge 1945)
Bjarne Stavnsbjerg Simonsen (Roskilde Bridgeklub)
55,8%
79,0
-0,88
11
6
Flemming Hansen (Rønne Bridgeklub)
Jens Kofoed (Rønne Bridgeklub)
54,4%
59,6
-0,91
12
14
Liselotte Hansen (Ringe Bridgeklub)
Beata Sarna (Ringe Bridgeklub)
52,9%
39,3
-0,54
13
18
Jens Gotsæd (Bramming Bridgeklub)
Per Josefsen (Bramming Bridgeklub)
51,9%
26,4
-0,52
14
22
Freddy Dybdahl Andersen (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
Lars Jørgensen (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
51,9%
25,6
0,41
15
8
Freddy Madsen (Svendborg Bridgeklub)
Maria Fog Hansen (Svendborg Bridgeklub)
51,7%
23,6
0,49
16
10
Leif Pedersen (Varde Bridgeklub)
Solvejg Svennesen (Varde Bridgeklub)
51,6%
21,4
0,08
17
15
Else-Marie Poulsen (Lille Klør)
Helge Bach Nielsen (Lille Klør)
51,6%
21,3
-0,60
18
34
Rasmus Ingemann Møller (Blakset-Klubberne)
Jonathan Andersen (Københavns Bridge Klub)
51,5%
21,0
-0,30
19
4
Lone Korsbæk (Sorø Bridgeklub)
Annemarie Hansen (Sorø Bridgeklub)
51,5%
20,6
-0,27
20
37
Lone Westheimer (Blakset-Klubberne)
Peter Westheimer (Blakset-Klubberne)
50,8%
11,0
-0,32
21
13
Finn Johansen (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
Ole Grønborg Poulsen (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
50,8%
10,9
-0,50
22
16
Jens Pilgaard (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
Arvid Lisbjerg (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
49,9%
-1,4
0,20
23
28
Stefan Granild (Spar-2, Rønne)
Birger Straarup (Spar-2, Rønne)
49,0%
-13,6
-0,20
24
3
Helga Dideriksen (Storeslemmen)
Diana Tidemand (Storeslemmen)
48,6%
-18,6
-0,18
25
39
Michael Broen (BK af 1973, Hjørring)
Moses Broen (BK af 1973, Hjørring)
46,8%
-44,4
0,09
26
21
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
46,1%
-53,6
1,48
27
38
Knud Evald (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
Asmus Asmussen (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
45,9%
-55,6
0,23
28
40
Astrid Lorenzen (Brønderslev Bridgeklub)
Lars Bloch Jensen (Brønderslev Bridgeklub)
45,4%
-62,6
0,22
29
11
Michael Irgens (Blakset-Klubberne)
Pernille Olsbro (Blakset-Klubberne)
45,2%
-66,1
0,32
30
12
Jane Steiner (Billund Bridgeklub)
Ole Steiner (Billund Bridgeklub)
45,0%
-68,4
0,34
31
2
Lene Øgaard (Blakset-Klubberne)
Niels Kristian Klausen (Blakset-Klubberne)
43,9%
-83,0
0,65
32
35
Claus Olsen (Roskilde Bridge 1945)
Lise Retbøll Rosted (Roskilde Bridge 1945)
43,8%
-85,4
0,41
33
9
Per H. Nielsen (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
Jane Mollerup (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
43,7%
-86,4
0,81
34
36
Erik Justesen (Blakset-Klubberne)
Torben Lassen (Blakset-Klubberne)
40,0%
-136,6
1,06
35
29
Anja Horsdal Henriksen (Hedensted Bridgeklub)
Brian Mikkelsen (Hedensted Bridgeklub)
39,8%
-139,6
0,93
36
32
Mette Hors (Roskilde Bridge 1945)
Thomas Hors (Roskilde Bridge 1945)
38,5%
-157,7
1,17
37
24
Anna Holm (Brønderslev Bridgeklub)
Lone Schou Petersen (Brønderslev Bridgeklub)
38,3%
-160,6
1,13
38
33
Gitte Hansen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
Jørgen Voigt (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
36,9%
-179,4
1,73
39
30
Kaja Højgaard (Roskilde Bridge 1945)
Flemming Happel (Roskilde Bridge 1945)
35,9%
-193,4
1,46
40