+
Turnering #21
Svendborgsund Bronze 5 Åben, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 15
Svendborgsund Bronze 5 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
8
♥
EBT974
♦
E6
♣
E862
♠
D9652
♥
K63
♦
T2
♣
D74
♠
KBT7
♥
D82
♦
KB853
♣
3
♠
E43
♥
5
♦
D974
♣
KBT95
Datum: 160
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
3
28,0
96,7
420
1
24,0
90,0
400
1
22,0
86,7
200
7
14,0
73,3
M+* / M*
1
6,0/0,0
60,0/50,0
170
10
-3,0
45,0
150
1
-14,0
26,7
100
1
-16,0
23,3
-50
5
-22,0
13,3
-100
1
-28,0
3,3
-200
1
-30,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
BT832
♥
EK94
♦
B
♣
KD3
♠
E65
♥
853
♦
865
♣
B987
♠
♥
T72
♦
EKDT9743
♣
E2
♠
KD974
♥
DB6
♦
2
♣
T654
Datum: -102
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
790
1
30,0
100,0
650
1
28,0
96,7
620
1
26,0
93,3
500
1
24,0
90,0
200
5
18,0
80,0
100
5
8,0
63,3
M+* / M*
1
6,0/0,0
60,0/50,0
-100
4
-1,0
48,3
-200
3
-8,0
36,7
-500
4
-15,0
25,0
-630
2
-21,0
15,0
-710
1
-24,0
10,0
-750
3
-28,0
3,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
B18
Rikke Jørgensen - Flemming Madsen
77,4%
34,0
6
64,8%
275,0
1
A17
Martin Christoffersen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen (S)
61,3%
14,0
22
60,3%
192,0
2
A25
Espen Østli - Lars Kristian Moen
71,8%
27,0
15
60,0%
186,0
3
B28
Mads Krøjgaard - Jette Riis
41,1%
-11,0
40
58,6%
160,0
4
B21
Jesper Jungdal - Peter B Hansen
55,7%
7,0
28
57,5%
139,0
5
A9
John Møller Jepsen - Otto Dahl
48,4%
-2,0
37
57,3%
136,0
6
B30
Thomas Svendsen - Henrik Friis
76,6%
33,0
7
57,3%
135,0
7
B3
Elly Berthelsen - Tonni Kjær
66,1%
20,0
20
57,2%
134,0
8
A4
Mette Bertelsen - Tanja Christensen
87,1%
46,0
2
57,0%
131,0
9
A2
Mogens Boysen - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
50,0%
0,0
32
56,6%
123,0
10
B7
Torben Kelså - Villy Christensen
86,3%
45,0
3
56,6%
123,0
10
B11
Søren Rungholm Jensen - Pia Stets
44,4%
-7,0
38
55,5%
102,0
12
A28
Bjarke Skovgaard - Gitte Spanggaard (S)
83,9%
42,0
5
55,5%
102,0
12
B5
Inge Beate Austlid - Johan Skattum
65,3%
19,0
21
55,4%
101,0
14
A8
Clara Brun Pedersen - Pia Nielsen Jensen
13,7%
-45,0
61
55,4%
100,0
15
B31
Tommy Kristensen - Thomas Egedgaard
76,6%
33,0
7
55,2%
97,0
16
B20
Jørn Vinther Rasmussen - Kim Jacobsen
69,4%
24,0
16
55,2%
96,0
17
B16
Ole Berg Kristensen - Carsten Horst
69,4%
24,0
16
55,1%
94,0
18
B13
Johs. Christensen - Hanne Nygaard
59,7%
12,0
24
55,1%
94,0
18
A12
Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen - Ture Rademacher
75,8%
32,0
10
54,6%
86,0
20
A21
Poul Kelså - Lone Rungholm Jensen
25,8%
-30,0
52
54,4%
81,0
21
A10
Christina Klemmensen - Jeppe Juhl
41,1%
-11,0
40
53,9%
73,0
22
B9
Jette Hansen - Elo Hansen
67,7%
22,0
18
53,8%
70,0
23
B6
Per Gaunø Jensen - Erik Brok
23,4%
-33,0
56
53,3%
61,0
24
B17
Nis Rasmussen - Henning Østergård
49,2%
-1,0
35
53,2%
59,0
25
B4
Ruth Nørgaard - Annette Nielsen
58,9%
11,0
25
53,0%
56,0
26
A3
Morten Hermansen - Svein Otto Åsmann
12,9%
-46,0
63
52,3%
43,0
27
B24
Mona Ardal - Jan Rode Pedersen
50,8%
1,0
30
52,2%
40,0
28
A13
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
41,9%
-10,0
39
51,8%
34,0
29
B14
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
22,6%
-34,0
59
51,5%
27,0
30
A5
Eva Staal - Peter Lilholt
50,0%
0,0
32
50,9%
16,0
31
A14
Kirsten Dalgaard - Inge Keiser
67,7%
22,0
18
50,5%
10,0
32
A22
Alan Rasmussen - Marianne Rasmussen
58,9%
11,0
25
50,5%
10,0
32
B19
(Oversidder)
50,0%
0,0
32
50,0%
0,0
34
B15
Mads Eyde - Jan Pedersen
24,2%
-32,0
53
50,0%
-1,0
35
B23
Ib Larsen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
32,3%
-22,0
46
49,2%
-15,0
36
B32
Ole Elmegaard Mortensen - Per Ebdrup
12,1%
-47,0
64
49,1%
-17,0
37
A16
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander
75,8%
32,0
10
48,9%
-20,0
38
A11
Line Eyde - Karin Korup Jungdal
74,2%
30,0
13
48,7%
-25,0
39
A20
Ulla Korre Pedersen - Eric Korre Horten
24,2%
-32,0
53
48,5%
-28,0
40
B12
Kirsten Madsen - Bodil Sørensen
30,6%
-24,0
48
47,6%
-44,0
41
A19
Thomas Gustafsson - Lone Kiær
58,1%
10,0
27
47,6%
-45,0
42
B34
Ingelise Samuelsen - Peter Johansen
50,8%
1,0
30
47,2%
-53,0
43
A26
Mona Jensen - Britt Boholt
38,7%
-14,0
43
46,9%
-58,0
44
A6
Martin Mouritzen - Hans Andersen
39,5%
-13,0
42
46,8%
-59,0
45
B29
Poul Bo Madsen - Poul Rahbek Sørensen
33,9%
-20,0
45
46,6%
-63,0
46
B1
Henrik Frøkjær - Merete Schøller
23,4%
-33,0
56
46,1%
-72,0
47
A15
Claus Tegtmeier - Mikael Povlsen
16,1%
-42,0
60
45,2%
-90,0
48
B36
Jimmi Brock - Hakon Jørgensen
75,8%
32,0
10
45,1%
-91,0
49
B33
Karin Andree - Agneta Dunemark
87,9%
47,0
1
44,5%
-102,0
50
B35
Trond Langørgen - Kirsten Wissing
30,6%
-24,0
48
44,3%
-106,0
51
B8
Svend Pedersen - Niels-André Benn
49,2%
-1,0
35
43,6%
-119,0
52
A24
Bente Mølmann - Poul Vestervig Poulsen
86,3%
45,0
3
43,6%
-120,0
53
B10
Carl Johan Stolpe - Ulla Elmelund
73,4%
29,0
14
43,1%
-129,0
54
A7
Kasper Dam Kærgaard - Karen Lisbeth Faarvang
28,2%
-27,0
50
42,7%
-136,0
55
A1
Tom Poulsen - Bent Mølmann
60,5%
13,0
23
42,3%
-143,0
56
B22
Pernille Færing - Britta Back
26,6%
-29,0
51
42,3%
-143,0
56
B2
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
23,4%
-33,0
56
41,2%
-164,0
58
A18
Freddy Madsen - Margit Jørgensen
32,3%
-22,0
46
40,8%
-171,0
59
B26
Bo Blunch - Anni Hallberg
76,6%
33,0
7
40,5%
-177,0
60
B25
Ingelise Andreasen - Peter Gløde
13,7%
-45,0
61
39,8%
-189,0
61
B27
Ib Hornbeck - Lisbeth Smed
34,7%
-19,0
44
39,4%
-198,0
62
A23
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
51,6%
2,0
29
39,3%
-199,0
63
A27
Morten Hansen - Louise Hansen
24,2%
-32,0
53
37,7%
-229,0
64