+
Turnering #40
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 7. sektion
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 03-11-2019
Tid: kl. 11:35 - kl. 13:00
Hold
1
3
2
6
5
13
17
14
19
7
12
15
8
4
10
16
9
18
11
20
Straf
Total
Plac
1. Steen Schou
14,70
18,41
13,18
18,66
19,44
17,08
19,34
120,81
1
3. Vejle BridgeCenter
5,30
10,71
13,18
6,03
18,66
18,78
19,54
92,20
2
2. Preben Taasti
1,59
9,29
13,18
17,08
14,46
19,02
14,46
89,08
3
6. Georg Aatorp
6,82
6,82
6,82
15,79
14,93
15,58
17,86
84,62
4
5. Jørgen Røhl
1,34
13,97
4,21
17,86
15,99
18,28
7,10
78,75
5
13. Ejler Ejlersen
0,56
1,34
13,45
15,15
9,29
14,70
17,24
71,73
6
17. BK Nord
1,22
2,14
6,55
11,38
16,73
13,71
19,54
71,27
7
14. Villy Christensen
4,85
8,62
11,70
8,30
9,64
8,95
19,02
71,08
8
19. Lissy Kristiansen
2,92
10,71
8,30
12,31
10,71
14,70
10,71
70,36
9
7. Henning Nølke
4,01
3,27
10,00
13,18
7,39
17,86
13,97
69,68
10
12. Jens Zeuthen
5,54
5,07
10,00
14,22
11,05
10,00
12,61
68,49
11
15. Struer Bridgeklub
1,72
7,69
6,82
5,78
15,58
18,78
12,01
68,38
12
8. Ulla Tradsborg
5,30
11,70
9,29
12,61
8,95
11,38
7,99
67,22
13
4. Ole Veje
2,92
0,98
12,90
10,36
10,00
6,55
20,00
63,71
14
10. Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
4,42
6,29
11,05
7,39
4,42
12,61
16,37
62,55
15
16. Svend Pedersen
2,14
0,46
5,30
11,05
19,44
5,54
17,08
61,01
16
9. Team Supervin
0,46
9,29
2,14
8,62
13,45
8,95
15,37
58,28
17
18. Jens Abildgaard
5,54
1,22
12,01
0,00
0,56
18,14
6,82
44,29
18
11. Jens Kjeldsen
0,66
2,76
7,99
7,39
14,46
1,86
8,95
44,07
19
20. Karsten Dorph
0,98
6,03
3,63
2,92
4,63
13,18
11,05
42,42
20