+
Turnering #40
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 5. sektion - 5. runde
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 19:30 - kl. 20:55
Team
Spillere
5-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
11,30
11,30
13,14 (5)
4
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
16,06
16,06
15,36 (5)
1
2 Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
13,70
13,70
11,78 (4)
10
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
13,38
13,38
13,19 (3)
3
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
---
7,55 (3)
40
3 Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
15,79
15,79
12,36 (5)
7
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
13,66
13,66
13,36 (5)
2
4 Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
8,70
8,70
9,77 (5)
22
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
3,94
3,94
11,13 (5)
14
5 Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
7,66
7,66
12,04 (5)
9
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
7,31
7,31
7,62 (5)
39
6 Georg Aatorp
Morten Stege
-
Jørgen Anker Pabst
12,34
12,34
9,83 (4)
21
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
12,69
12,69
12,34 (3)
8
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
---
12,69 (3)
5
7 Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
10,63
10,63
10,69 (5)
15
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
8,75
8,75
9,68 (5)
24
8 Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
8,29
8,29
9,32 (5)
27
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
7,66
7,66
9,95 (5)
20
9 Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
11,01
11,01
8,78 (5)
31
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
7,27
7,27
7,20 (5)
41
10 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
10,31
10,31
8,93 (5)
30
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
3,75
3,75
3,75 (1)
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
---
11,47 (4)
13
11 Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
6,47
6,47
8,42 (5)
33
Poul V. Hansen
-
Else Andersen
4,15
4,15
5,34 (5)
42
12 Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
9,37
9,37
10,39 (5)
18
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
11,25
11,25
10,50 (5)
16
13 Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
11,71
11,71
11,51 (5)
11
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
12,34
12,34
8,99 (5)
29
14 Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
14,91
14,91
9,51 (5)
25
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
17,07
17,07
12,63 (5)
6
15 Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
9,69
9,69
9,72 (5)
23
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
16,25
16,25
8,64 (5)
32
16 Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
8,99
8,99
9,44 (5)
26
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
12,73
12,73
7,66 (5)
38
17 BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
4,21
4,21
8,18 (5)
34
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
6,34
6,34
11,48 (5)
12
18 Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
13,53
13,53
7,91 (5)
36
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
15,85
15,85
10,49 (5)
17
19 Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
6,30
6,30
9,16 (5)
28
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
6,62
6,62
10,37 (5)
19
20 Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
5,09
5,09
7,68 (5)
37
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
2,93
2,93
7,98 (5)
35