+
Turnering #14
2. division, Rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 9. sektion
2. division, Rækken
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 27-01-2019
Tid: kl. 15:05 - kl. 19:05
Hold
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Straf
Total
Plac
1. Egå Bridgeklub
6,66
4,46
3,49
10,25
4,03
17,99
9,25
12,12
13,00
81,25
10
2. Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
13,34
6,66
11,23
16,38
4,17
13,90
9,50
3,11
13,00
91,29
7
3. Kirsten Dalgaard Sørensen
15,54
13,34
14,76
13,15
14,92
9,50
16,77
8,32
13,00
119,30
3
4. Hanne Guldager
16,51
8,77
5,24
15,54
7,05
20,00
11,68
1,35
13,00
99,14
6
5. Senna Madsen
9,75
3,62
6,85
4,46
4,76
5,74
6,47
5,40
7,46
54,51
12
6. Tanja Christensen
15,97
15,83
5,08
12,95
13,90
12,75
3,36
1,26
9,50
90,60
8
7. Anne Petersen
2,01
6,10
10,50
0,00
6,10
0,00
0,78
2,01
5,08
32,58
13
8. Jane Nielsen
10,75
10,50
3,23
8,32
15,24
12,12
5,57
6,85
1,10
73,68
11
9. Ballerup BC
7,88
16,89
11,68
18,65
5,74
5,24
1,71
4,76
13,00
85,55
9
10. Bodil Haag
14,26
7,25
20,00
7,88
14,26
14,92
8,10
11,90
13,00
111,57
4
11. Jytte Dahl
13,53
16,64
19,22
14,43
14,76
5,08
18,09
5,57
13,00
-0,53
119,79
2
12. Hanne Borland
14,60
18,74
17,99
13,15
18,29
11,90
1,91
17,69
13,00
127,27
1
13. Karin Bech
12,54
10,50
14,92
18,90
15,24
8,10
14,43
2,31
13,00
109,94
5
14. (Oversidder)
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
14