+
Turnering #14
2. division, Rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 4. runde - 1. halvleg
2. division, Rækken
Holdturnering
4. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 25-11-2018
Tid: kl. 13:25 - kl. 17:25
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
6,40
Ruth Larsen - Hanne Nielsen
13,60
440
1460
-50
-500
90
-50
100
100
110
-110
-400
150
2
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Merete Kjellerup
4,77
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
15,23
440
1460
150
100
-100
-50
-90
-400
130
-140
-430
150
3
Kirsten Dalgaard - Marianne Rasmussen
14,30
Sys Vecht - Helle Normann Gadeberg
5,70
440
2210
150
100
-100
110
100
150
-100
-110
-400
600
4
Hanne Guldager - Dorte Jaquet
15,66
Vinni Mortensen - Christina Kristensen
4,34
420
1460
420
100
110
-50
100
50
130
200
-400
600
5
Anni Birgitte Møller - Lisbeth Hvolby
6,06
Hanne Borland - Jette Nyvang Jørgensen
13,94
400
710
400
200
-300
100
100
-400
430
-110
-430
150
6
Bodil Haag - Birthe Kinnunen
14,16
Christa Susanne Madsen - Karen Sørensen
5,84
440
1460
460
100
-100
110
100
50
130
-110
-400
600
8
Jane Nielsen - Vinni Bjerre
10,23
Karin Short - Grethe Døpping
9,77
420
710
460
200
-200
-50
300
-140
200
100
-150
90
9
Hanne Bendsen - Cecilie Ørum Petersen
1,48
Gitte Spanggaard - Mette Veel Christensen
18,52
-690
1460
-50
200
-130
110
200
-400
130
-500
-400
-100
10
Mette Bertelsen - Tanja Christensen
15,82
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Bente Bo Christensen
4,18
920
1460
460
200
90
110
-90
100
-100
-110
-430
600
11
Krista Ruby - Anette Bodholt Mikkelsen
8,19
Lissy Kristiansen - Lise Mikkelsen
11,81
440
1460
130
200
-200
140
100
50
-100
-140
-400
150
12
Hanne Løvendahl - Marianne Kjær
13,25
Lene Schmidt Müller - Sandy Sambleben
6,75
440
1460
460
800
90
110
-100
-400
-100
-140
-400
630
13
Jytte Dahl - Mette Koefoed
9,67
Birthe Hansen - Bodil Würtz
10,33
420
710
460
100
-300
110
200
50
110
-140
-400
600