Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
    -77,0
    9,5
  • 2
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    -150
    17,0
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • 3
    Ø 7UT D
    5
    2300
    2300
    19,0
    19,0
    -19,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 4
    Ø 1UT D
    6
    200
    200
    17,0
    17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
    5,3
  • 5
    N 3UT
    13
    720
    720
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • 6
    NS
    Jens Flagstad (S) - Allan Koch
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    100
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    63,2
    36,8
    -43,0
    27,4
  • 7
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 8
    V 3UT
    12
    -490
    -490
    -14,0
    -14,0
    14,0
    13,2
    86,8
  • 9
    S 5KL D
    10
    -100
    -100
    -16,0
    -16,0
    16,0
    7,9
    92,1
  • 10
    V 4SP D
    10
    -790
    -790
    -18,0
    -18,0
    18,0
    2,6
    97,4
  • 11
    ØV
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -450
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    47,4
    52,6
    -8,0
    45,8
  • 12
    Ø 5KL D
    9
    300
    300
    11,0
    11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
    21,1
  • 13
    N 2KL
    8
    90
    90
    -12,0
    -12,0
    12,0
    18,4
    81,6
  • 14
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    460
    19,0
    19,0
    -19,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 15
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    100
    100
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • 16
    NS
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    140
    12,0
    12,0
    -12,0
    81,6
    18,4
    31,0
    66,3
  • 17
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    450
    -3,0
    -3,0
    3,0
    42,1
    57,9
  • 18
    Ø 1HJ
    8
    -110
    -110
    -15,0
    -15,0
    15,0
    10,5
    89,5
  • 19
    V 5SP
    13
    -710
    -710
    18,0
    18,0
    -18,0
    97,4
    2,6
  • 20
    N 3HJ
    10
    170
    170
    19,0
    19,0
    -19,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 21
    ØV
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 2RU
    9
    -110
    -110
    3,0
    3,0
    -3,0
    57,9
    42,1
    -7,0
    46,3
  • 22
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    100
    5,0
    5,0
    -5,0
    63,2
    36,8
  • 23
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    -100
    -6,0
    -6,0
    6,0
    34,2
    65,8
  • 24
    S 3HJ
    7
    -100
    -100
    -9,0
    -9,0
    9,0
    26,3
    73,7
  • 25
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    120
    14,0
    14,0
    -14,0
    86,8
    13,2
  • 26
    NS
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    7,0
    7,0
    -7,0
    68,4
    31,6
    -18,6
    40,2
  • 27
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    -400
    -13,0
    -13,0
    13,0
    15,8
    84,2
  • 28
    V 3SP
    10
    -170
    -170
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
    47,4
    52,6
  • 29
    Ø 3RU
    10
    -130
    -130
    1,0
    1,0
    -1,0
    52,6
    47,4
  • 30
    N 2UT
    10
    180
    180
    -12,6
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2