Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 6
    ØV
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    100
    5,0
      -5,0
      -5,0
    63,2
      36,8
    -32,0
    33,2
  • 7
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    680
    0,0
        0,0
        0,0
    50,0
      50,0
  • 8
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    -430
    7,0
      -7,0
      -7,0
    68,4
      31,6
  • 9
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    450
    9,0
      -9,0
      -9,0
    73,7
      26,3
  • 10
    N 5KL D
    12
    950
    950
    11,0
    -11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
      21,1
  • 11
    ØV
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    -460
    -7,0
        7,0
        7,0
    31,6
      68,4
    2,0
    51,1
  • 12
    Ø 5KL D
    9
    300
    300
    11,0
    -11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
      21,1
  • 13
    N 2KL
    7
    -100
    -100
    -17,0
      17,0
      17,0
    5,3
      94,7
  • 14
    S 4HJ
    9
    -50
    -50
    0,0
        0,0
        0,0
    50,0
      50,0
  • 15
    Ø 4HJ D
    7
    500
    500
    11,0
    -11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
      21,1
  • 1
    ØV
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    S 5HJ
    11
    450
    450
    10,0
    -10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
      23,7
    1,0
    50,5
  • 2
    Ø 4KL
    11
    -150
    -150
    17,0
    -17,0
    -17,0
    94,7
        5,3
  • 3
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    100
    -4,0
        4,0
        4,0
    39,5
      60,5
  • 4
    S 1HJ
    8
    110
    110
    -6,0
        6,0
        6,0
    34,2
      65,8
  • 5
    S 4SP
    11
    650
    650
    -18,0
      18,0
      18,0
    2,6
      97,4
  • 26
    ØV
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    7,0
      -7,0
      -7,0
    68,4
      31,6
    3,7
    51,9
  • 27
    V 3RU
    10
    -130
    -130
    1,0
      -1,0
      -1,0
    52,6
      47,4
  • 28
    V 1UT D
    10
    -480
    -480
    -19,0
      19,0
      19,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 29
    Ø 2RU
    10
    -130
    -130
    1,0
      -1,0
      -1,0
    52,6
      47,4
  • 30
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    6,3
      -6,3
      -6,3
    66,6
      33,4
  • 16
    ØV
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    N 3HJ
    8
    -50
    -50
    -10,0
      10,0
      10,0
    23,7
      76,3
    11,0
    55,8
  • 17
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    450
    -3,0
        3,0
        3,0
    42,1
      57,9
  • 18
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    110
    11,0
    -11,0
    -11,0
    79,0
      21,1
  • 19
    V 7SP
    13
    -2210
    -2210
    -14,0
      14,0
      14,0
    13,2
      86,8
  • 20
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    -140
    5,0
      -5,0
      -5,0
    63,2
      36,8
  • 21
    NS
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    V 2RU
    9
    -110
    -110
        3,0
        3,0
    -3,0
      57,9
    42,1
    16,0
    58,4
  • 22
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    200
    200
      13,0
      13,0
    -13,0
      84,2
    15,8
  • 23
    S 4SP
    9
    -100
    -100
      -6,0
      -6,0
    6,0
      34,2
    65,8
  • 24
    V 1UT D
    5
    300
    300
      19,0
      19,0
    -19,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 25
    N 3UT
    7
    -100
    -100
    -13,0
    -13,0
    13,0
      15,8
    84,2