Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    N 4KL D
    8
    -300
    -300
    -13,3
    -13,3
    13,3
    14,9
    85,1
    -1,1
    49,4
  • 2
    V 3UT
    5
    200
    200
    13,3
    13,3
    -13,3
    85,1
    14,9
  • 3
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • 4
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 5
    Ø 3KL
    11
    -150
    -150
    -8,9
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • 6
    ØV
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    Ø 2UT
    7
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
    -8,9
    45,3
  • 7
    S 4RU
    11
    150
    150
    -14,4
    -14,4
    14,4
    12,0
    88,0
  • 8
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    -480
    12,2
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • 9
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    120
    1,1
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,9
    47,1
  • 10
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    110
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 11
    ØV
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    5,6
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
    -41,1
    28,4
  • 12
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    50
    12,2
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • 13
    N 7UT
    13
    2220
    2220
    8,9
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • 14
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    400
    5,6
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • 15
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    630
    8,9
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • 21
    ØV
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    S 3UT
    12
    690
    690
    8,9
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
    8,9
    54,7
  • 22
    N 4SP
    10
    420
    420
    -5,6
    -5,6
    5,6
    35,4
    64,6
  • 23
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    -620
    -5,6
    -5,6
    5,6
    35,4
    64,6
  • 24
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    -110
    -12,2
    -12,2
    12,2
    17,8
    82,2
  • 25
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    150
    5,6
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • 26
    ØV
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    V 2SP
    7
    100
    100
    3,3
    3,3
    -3,3
    58,8
    41,2
    -34,4
    31,9
  • 27
    S 3UT
    4
    -250
    -250
    -2,2
    -2,2
    2,2
    44,2
    55,9
  • 28
    Ø 3UT
    7
    100
    100
    13,3
    13,3
    -13,3
    85,1
    14,9
  • 29
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    620
    8,9
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • 30
    Ø 3SP
    8
    50
    50
    11,1
    11,1
    -11,1
    79,2
    20,8
  • 16
    NS
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    -3,3
    -3,3
    3,3
    41,2
    58,8
    -7,8
    45,9
  • 17
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -420
    -5,6
    -5,6
    5,6
    35,4
    64,6
  • 18
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    650
    1,1
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,9
    47,1
  • 19
    S 2KL
    9
    110
    110
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
  • 20
    N 4SP
    9
    -100
    -100
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    23,7
    76,3