Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund (S)
    Ø 3HJ
    11
    -200
    -200
    -8,9
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
    35,6
    68,7
  • 2
    S 3HJ D
    8
    -200
    -200
    -7,8
    -7,8
    7,8
    29,5
    70,5
  • 3
    S 3RU
    8
    -50
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 4
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 5
    N 3SP
    7
    -200
    -200
    -18,9
    -18,9
    18,9
    0,3
    99,7
  • 6
    ØV
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    100
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
    -37,8
    30,1
  • 7
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    170
    -11,1
    -11,1
    11,1
    20,8
    79,2
  • 8
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    -480
    12,2
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • 9
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    150
    12,2
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • 10
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    170
    14,4
    14,4
    -14,4
    88,0
    12,0
  • 11
    NS
    Jette Bondo - Allan Koch
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    420
    -4,4
    -4,4
    4,4
    38,3
    61,7
    31,1
    66,4
  • 12
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    50
    12,2
    12,2
    -12,2
    82,2
    17,8
  • 13
    S 7UT
    13
    2220
    2220
    8,9
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • 14
    N 5RU
    11
    400
    400
    5,6
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4
  • 15
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    630
    8,9
    8,9
    -8,9
    73,4
    26,6
  • 16
    NS
    Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    10,0
    10,0
    -10,0
    76,3
    23,7
    -23,3
    37,7
  • 17
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -420
    -5,6
    -5,6
    5,6
    35,4
    64,6
  • 18
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    650
    1,1
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,9
    47,1
  • 19
    N 3UT
    6
    -150
    -150
    -18,9
    -18,9
    18,9
    0,3
    99,7
  • 20
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    -100
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
    23,7
    76,3
  • 21
    ØV
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    N 2UT
    12
    240
    240
    -16,7
    -16,7
    16,7
    6,1
    93,9
    51,1
    76,9
  • 22
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    450
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 23
    V 4SP
    11
    -650
    -650
    -13,3
    -13,3
    13,3
    14,9
    85,1
  • 24
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    -110
    -12,2
    -12,2
    12,2
    17,8
    82,2
  • 25
    S 4HJ
    9
    -50
    -50
    -8,9
    -8,9
    8,9
    26,6
    73,4
  • 26
    NS
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    -110
    -14,4
    -14,4
    14,4
    12,0
    88,0
    2,2
    51,2
  • 27
    S 3UT
    4
    -250
    -250
    -2,2
    -2,2
    2,2
    44,2
    55,9
  • 28
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    50
    -2,2
    -2,2
    2,2
    44,2
    55,9
  • 29
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    630
    15,6
    15,6
    -15,6
    90,9
    9,1
  • 30
    P
    0
    0
    5,6
    5,6
    -5,6
    64,6
    35,4