Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    -140
    -7,4
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
    15,8
    58,3
  • 2
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    -450
    1,1
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • 3
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    -650
    -8,4
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • 4
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    -110
    13,7
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • 5
    Ø 2SP D
    8
    -470
    -470
    -14,7
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • 6
    ØV
    Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    -680
    -4,2
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
    3,9
    52,0
  • 7
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    -100
    -12,6
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • 8
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    -50
    -13,3
    -13,3
    13,3
    14,9
    85,1
  • 9
    V 4HJ
    8
    200
    200
    16,8
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • 10
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    620
    9,5
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • 11
    NS
    Jette Bondo - Stense Farholt (S)
    Ø 2RU
    6
    100
    100
    8,4
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
    13,7
    57,2
  • 12
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    -8,4
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • 13
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    15,8
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • 14
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    50
    11,6
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • 15
    Ø 3RU D
    7
    300
    300
    -13,7
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • 16
    ØV
    Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    -110
    -9,5
    -9,5
    9,5
    25,1
    74,9
    -13,7
    42,8
  • 17
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -450
    -450
    -15,8
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • 18
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    -90
    12,6
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • 19
    Ø 6SP
    11
    100
    100
    17,9
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • 20
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    100
    8,4
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • 21
    NS
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    S 2RU
    9
    110
    110
    -10,5
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
    0,0
    50,0
  • 22
    S 2SP D
    8
    470
    470
    16,8
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • 23
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -620
    -5,3
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • 24
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    6,3
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • 25
    N 3UT
    8
    -50
    -50
    -7,4
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • 26
    ØV
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    N 4SP
    8
    -200
    -200
    -16,8
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
    14,7
    57,8
  • 27
    Ø 1UT
    6
    50
    50
    2,1
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • 28
    N 3KL
    11
    150
    150
    6,3
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • 29
    N 5SP
    10
    -100
    -100
    -8,4
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • 30
    N 2RU
    9
    110
    110
    2,1
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5