Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Rudi Bjerregaard (S) - Paw Algran
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -420
    -17,9
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
    -2,1
    48,9
  • 2
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    -450
    1,1
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • 3
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    -620
    6,3
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • 4
    V 1UT
    9
    -150
    -150
    -2,1
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • 5
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    630
    14,7
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • 6
    NS
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Anne Nimb (S)
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -680
    -680
    -4,2
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
    11,7
    56,2
  • 7
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    110
    7,4
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • 8
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    140
    2,2
    2,2
    -2,2
    55,9
    44,2
  • 9
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    -110
    -3,2
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • 10
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    620
    9,5
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • 11
    NS
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 2RU
    7
    50
    50
    -1,1
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
    14,7
    57,8
  • 12
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    100
    9,5
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • 13
    N 3SP
    6
    -300
    -300
    -6,3
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • 14
    V 3UT
    8
    50
    50
    11,6
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • 15
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    620
    1,1
    1,1
    -1,1
    52,8
    47,2
  • 21
    ØV
    Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    630
    19,0
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
    -34,7
    31,7
  • 22
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    110
    10,5
    10,5
    -10,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • 23
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -620
    -5,3
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • 24
    S 4HJ
    12
    480
    480
    17,9
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • 25
    S 3UT
    8
    -50
    -50
    -7,4
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • 26
    NS
    Peter Rasmussen - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    170
    5,3
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
    -27,4
    35,6
  • 27
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    -110
    -16,8
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • 28
    S 6KL
    11
    -100
    -100
    -4,2
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • 29
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    650
    5,3
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • 30
    N 3UT
    6
    -150
    -150
    -16,8
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • 16
    ØV
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    140
    13,7
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
    -1,1
    49,4
  • 17
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    -400
    4,2
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • 18
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    -4,2
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • 19
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    -650
    3,2
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • 20
    S 2HJ
    6
    -200
    -200
    -15,8
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6