Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    S 4SP
    8
    -100
    -100
    -19,0
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
    28,4
    65,0
  • 2
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    -19,0
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
  • 3
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -630
    -6,3
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • 4
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    100
    8,4
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • 5
    Ø 2UT
    7
    50
    50
    7,4
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • 6
    NS
    Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    S 2KL
    8
    90
    90
    6,3
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
    19,0
    60,0
  • 7
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    180
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 8
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    -400
    3,2
    3,2
    -3,2
    58,3
    41,7
  • 9
    V 2SP
    10
    -170
    -170
    -7,4
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • 10
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    620
    16,8
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • 11
    ØV
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    V 4KL
    7
    150
    150
    11,6
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
    23,2
    62,2
  • 12
    V 6SP
    12
    -980
    -980
    -14,7
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • 13
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    -600
    -10,5
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • 14
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    450
    -1,1
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • 15
    V 5HJ
    11
    -450
    -450
    -8,4
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • 16
    NS
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    S 1UT
    5
    -100
    -100
    -15,8
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
    -36,8
    30,6
  • 17
    N 6UT
    11
    -50
    -50
    -13,7
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • 18
    V 4SP D
    8
    300
    300
    16,8
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • 19
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    -50
    -6,3
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • 20
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -660
    -660
    -17,9
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • 21
    ØV
    Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -420
    -1,1
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
    41,1
    71,6
  • 22
    Ø 2SP
    9
    -140
    -140
    -11,6
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • 23
    S 5KL
    11
    600
    600
    -7,4
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • 24
    S 2HJ
    4
    -200
    -200
    -19,0
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
  • 25
    V 1UT
    6
    100
    100
    -2,1
    -2,1
    2,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • 26
    NS
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    Ø 2SP
    6
    200
    200
    11,6
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
    27,4
    64,4
  • 27
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    140
    10,5
    10,5
    -10,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • 28
    V 2SP D
    6
    300
    300
    -16,8
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • 29
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    110
    17,9
    17,9
    -17,9
    97,1
    2,9
  • 30
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    50
    4,2
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9