Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    420
    8,4
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
    -26,3
    36,2
  • 2
    S 1UT
    6
    -100
    -100
    -13,7
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
  • 3
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -630
    -6,3
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • 4
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -110
    -3,2
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • 5
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    -120
    -11,6
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • 6
    ØV
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    90
    6,3
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
    26,3
    63,9
  • 7
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    180
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 8
    V 3UT
    11
    -460
    -460
    -14,7
    -14,7
    14,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • 9
    N 3RU
    5
    -200
    -200
    -12,6
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • 10
    Ø 4KL
    10
    -130
    -130
    -5,3
    -5,3
    5,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • 11
    ØV
    Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    V 5KL
    10
    50
    50
    -8,4
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
    -3,2
    48,3
  • 12
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -490
    -490
    -7,4
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • 13
    Ø 5RU
    10
    100
    100
    8,4
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • 14
    N 5SP
    11
    450
    450
    -1,1
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • 15
    V 6HJ
    11
    50
    50
    11,6
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • 16
    ØV
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    S 2UT
    7
    -50
    -50
    -7,4
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
    7,4
    53,9
  • 17
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    430
    -4,2
    -4,2
    4,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • 18
    S 5KL
    10
    -100
    -100
    5,3
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • 19
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    -50
    -6,3
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • 20
    Ø 3RU
    10
    -130
    -130
    5,3
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • 21
    NS
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -420
    -1,1
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
    17,9
    59,4
  • 22
    Ø 3SP
    9
    -140
    -140
    -11,6
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • 23
    S 5KL
    12
    620
    620
    8,4
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • 24
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    110
    9,5
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • 25
    Ø 2RU
    6
    200
    200
    12,6
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8
  • 26
    NS
    Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    Ø 1UT
    4
    300
    300
    16,8
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
    12,6
    56,6
  • 27
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    -110
    -10,5
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • 28
    N 3UT
    12
    690
    690
    16,8
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • 29
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    -100
    2,1
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • 30
    N 4SP D
    8
    -300
    -300
    -12,6
    -12,6
    12,6
    16,8
    83,2