Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Birgitte Holm - Kate Reiter (S)
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    420
    8,4
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
    26,3
    63,9
  • 2
    Ø 2RU
    7
    50
    50
    2,1
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • 3
    V 5KL
    13
    -640
    -640
    -16,8
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • 4
    Ø 3RU
    9
    -110
    -110
    -3,2
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
  • 5
    Ø 1SP
    9
    -140
    -140
    -16,8
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • 6
    ØV
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    P
    0
    0
    -3,2
    -3,2
    3,2
    41,7
    58,3
    24,2
    62,7
  • 7
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    630
    13,7
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • 8
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -430
    -430
    -8,4
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • 9
    V 3SP
    10
    -170
    -170
    -7,4
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • 10
    V 5KL D
    11
    -750
    -750
    -19,0
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
  • 11
    NS
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    V 4KL
    7
    150
    150
    11,6
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
    -3,2
    48,3
  • 12
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -490
    -490
    -7,4
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • 13
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    -630
    -17,9
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • 14
    Ø 5HJ D
    7
    800
    800
    19,0
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • 15
    V 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -450
    -8,4
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • 16
    NS
    Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    120
    14,7
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
    42,1
    72,2
  • 17
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    460
    11,6
    11,6
    -11,6
    80,5
    19,5
  • 18
    N 5KL
    9
    -200
    -200
    -6,3
    -6,3
    6,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • 19
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    140
    16,8
    16,8
    -16,8
    94,3
    5,7
  • 20
    Ø 2RU
    10
    -130
    -130
    5,3
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • 21
    NS
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -420
    -1,1
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
    -7,4
    46,1
  • 22
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    100
    -1,1
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • 23
    S 5KL
    11
    600
    600
    -7,4
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • 24
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    110
    9,5
    9,5
    -9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • 25
    N 2KL
    8
    90
    90
    -7,4
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • 26
    ØV
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    S 2RU
    8
    90
    90
    -11,6
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
    8,4
    54,4
  • 27
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    -400
    -19,0
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
  • 28
    S 3UT
    11
    660
    660
    4,2
    4,2
    -4,2
    61,1
    38,9
  • 29
    N 2HJ
    7
    -100
    -100
    2,1
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • 30
    Ø 5HJ
    9
    100
    100
    15,8
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5