Turnering #8

Parmesterskabet 2018, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 11
    NS
    Claus Øgard - Ebba Glud (S)
    N 5HJ D
    9
    -300
    -300
    -19,0
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
    -6,3
    46,7
  • 12
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    -450
    15,8
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • 13
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -600
    -600
    -10,5
    -10,5
    10,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • 14
    V 5HJ D
    8
    500
    500
    15,8
    15,8
    -15,8
    91,6
    8,5
  • 15
    V 4HJ
    11
    -450
    -450
    -8,4
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • 1
    ØV
    Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    -50
    -13,7
    -13,7
    13,7
    14,0
    86,0
    -7,4
    46,1
  • 2
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    -90
    -7,4
    -7,4
    7,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • 3
    V 5KL
    11
    -600
    -600
    6,3
    6,3
    -6,3
    66,6
    33,4
  • 4
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    200
    14,7
    14,7
    -14,7
    88,8
    11,2
  • 5
    Ø 3SP
    8
    50
    50
    7,4
    7,4
    -7,4
    69,4
    30,6
  • 6
    ØV
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    S 2KL
    6
    -100
    -100
    -15,8
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
    -25,3
    36,7
  • 7
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    180
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 8
    V 2HJ
    10
    -170
    -170
    8,4
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
  • 9
    V 3SP
    8
    100
    100
    13,7
    13,7
    -13,7
    86,0
    14,0
  • 10
    S 3HJ D
    10
    930
    930
    19,0
    19,0
    -19,0
    99,9
    0,1
  • 26
    NS
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    N 1UT D
    7
    180
    180
    8,4
    8,4
    -8,4
    72,2
    27,8
    -30,5
    33,9
  • 27
    V 3KL
    11
    -150
    -150
    -16,8
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • 28
    N 3UT
    10
    630
    630
    -8,4
    -8,4
    8,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • 29
    N 2HJ
    7
    -100
    -100
    2,1
    2,1
    -2,1
    55,5
    44,5
  • 30
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    -420
    -15,8
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • 16
    NS
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    S 1UT
    5
    -100
    -100
    -15,8
    -15,8
    15,8
    8,5
    91,6
    -57,9
    19,5
  • 17
    N 6UT
    10
    -100
    -100
    -17,9
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • 18
    V 3HJ
    12
    -230
    -230
    -11,6
    -11,6
    11,6
    19,5
    80,5
  • 19
    S 1UT
    5
    -100
    -100
    -17,9
    -17,9
    17,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • 20
    Ø 2RU
    10
    -130
    -130
    5,3
    5,3
    -5,3
    63,9
    36,2
  • 21
    ØV
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -420
    -1,1
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
    25,3
    63,3
  • 22
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    100
    -1,1
    -1,1
    1,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • 23
    N 3UT
    7
    -200
    -200
    -19,0
    -19,0
    19,0
    0,1
    99,9
  • 24
    Ø 3HJ
    10
    -170
    -170
    -16,8
    -16,8
    16,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • 25
    V 2RU
    6
    200
    200
    12,6
    12,6
    -12,6
    83,2
    16,8