Turnering #17

Parmesterskabet 2019, Hvid

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    S 2UT
    6
    -100
    -100
    8,5
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
    118,2
    62,2
  • 2
    N 4SP
    12
    680
    680
    18,0
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • 3
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    140
    11,6
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • 4
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    -630
    6,4
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • 5
    Ø 2HJ
    11
    -200
    -200
    27,4
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • 6
    ØV
    Håkan Wallmark (S) - Kirsten Rask (S)
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -650
    -650
    10,6
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
    164,5
    86,6
  • 7
    N 3UT
    6
    -300
    -300
    0,1
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
  • 8
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    -140
    1,1
    1,1
    36,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • 9
    N 3HJ
    11
    200
    200
    9,5
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • 10
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    620
    4,3
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • 11
    NS
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    S 1SP
    6
    -50
    -50
    8,5
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
    97,1
    51,1
  • 12
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    -420
    25,3
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • 13
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -620
    11,6
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • 14
    Ø 5HJ
    9
    100
    100
    28,5
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • 15
    Ø 2SP
    10
    -170
    -170
    23,2
    23,2
    14,8
    61,1
    38,9
  • 21
    NS
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    N 3UT
    9
    600
    600
    22,2
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
    110,8
    58,3
  • 22
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    -650
    16,9
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • 23
    N 2UT
    7
    -100
    -100
    11,6
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • 24
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    -400
    30,6
    30,6
    7,4
    80,5
    19,5
  • 25
    Ø 3UT
    7
    200
    200
    29,5
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • 26
    ØV
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    V 1UT
    6
    100
    100
    13,7
    13,7
    24,3
    36,2
    63,9
    82,4
    43,4
  • 27
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    140
    23,2
    23,2
    14,8
    61,1
    38,9
  • 28
    N 4SP D
    11
    990
    990
    38,0
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • 29
    N 1UT
    10
    180
    180
    30,6
    30,6
    7,4
    80,5
    19,5
  • 30
    S 4SP D
    7
    -500
    -500
    2,2
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • 16
    NS
    Gerda Silke Holm (S) - Ebba Glud (S)
    S 2SP
    7
    -50
    -50
    21,1
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
    94,0
    49,4
  • 17
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    450
    19,0
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 18
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    -110
    12,7
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • 19
    S 2KL
    8
    90
    90
    14,8
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • 20
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    -620
    26,4
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6