+
Turnering #21
Klubhold 2021, A
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 9. runde
Klubhold 2021, A
Holdturnering
Dato: 18-08-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Team
Spillere
9-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
16,46
16,46
13,95 (9)
3
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
15,08
15,08
13,96 (6)
2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
---
7,68 (3)
2 ØBK 2
Bent Petersen
-
Finn Schultz
6,27
6,27
10,60 (3)
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Jørgen Vang Hansen
9,36
9,36
9,78 (6)
10
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
---
9,71 (6)
11
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
---
3,85 (3)
3 Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Per Møgelhøj
15,18
15,18
14,24 (3)
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
10,90
10,90
11,77 (9)
7
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
---
13,47 (6)
4
4 Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
17,04
17,04
11,39 (9)
8
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
17,59
17,59
13,15 (6)
5
Ole Kofoed
-
Peter Krogh
---
7,65 (3)
5 Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
6,63
6,63
7,06 (9)
18
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
4,61
4,61
8,77 (9)
14
6 Bridgelogen
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
2,96
2,96
8,61 (9)
15
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
2,41
2,41
5,34 (3)
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
---
9,02 (3)
Karsten Lykke Hansen
-
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
---
4,38 (3)
7 Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
4,82
4,82
7,98 (9)
17
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
9,10
9,10
6,35 (9)
19
8 Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
13,73
13,73
10,79 (6)
9
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
10,64
10,64
8,57 (9)
16
Brian Koch
-
Tove Jespersen
---
9,14 (3)
9 ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
3,54
3,54
8,93 (9)
13
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
4,92
4,92
9,32 (9)
12
10 Rødovre 1
Jan Rolf-Larsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
13,37
13,37
12,82 (3)
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
15,39
15,39
12,51 (9)
6
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
---
13,98 (6)
1