+
Turnering #21
Klubhold 2021, A
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 8. runde
Klubhold 2021, A
Holdturnering
Dato: 18-08-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Team
Spillere
8-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Rødovre 2
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
7,54
7,54
13,74 (5)
2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
13,96
13,96
13,64 (8)
3
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
---
7,68 (3)
2 ØBK 2
Bent Petersen
-
Finn Schultz
15,31
15,31
12,77 (2)
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Jørgen Vang Hansen
11,90
11,90
9,87 (5)
11
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
---
9,71 (6)
12
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
---
3,85 (3)
3 Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
14,74
14,74
11,88 (8)
7
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Per Møgelhøj
9,92
9,92
13,78 (2)
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
---
13,47 (6)
4
4 Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
14,13
14,13
10,68 (8)
8
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
10,08
10,08
12,26 (5)
5
Ole Kofoed
-
Peter Krogh
---
7,65 (3)
5 Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
5,87
5,87
7,11 (8)
18
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
9,92
9,92
9,30 (8)
15
6 Bridgelogen
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
5,26
5,26
6,81 (2)
Flemming Øster
-
Birthe Kinnunen
10,08
10,08
9,32 (8)
14
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
---
9,02 (3)
Karsten Lykke Hansen
-
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
---
4,38 (3)
7 Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
4,69
4,69
8,38 (8)
16
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
8,10
8,10
6,01 (8)
19
8 Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
12,46
12,46
10,20 (5)
9
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
6,04
6,04
8,31 (8)
17
Brian Koch
-
Tove Jespersen
---
9,14 (3)
9 ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
6,36
6,36
9,60 (8)
13
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
0,49
0,49
9,87 (8)
10
10 Rødovre 1
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
13,64
13,64
12,54 (2)
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
19,51
19,51
12,15 (8)
6
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
---
13,98 (6)
1