+
Turnering #18
Klubhold 2020, A
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 5. sektion - 5. runde
Klubhold 2020, A
Holdturnering
Dato: 18-08-2020
Tid: kl. 20:20 - kl. 21:30
Team
Spillere
5-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
15,82
15,82
12,76 (5)
1
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Peter Jacobsen
15,41
15,41
16,32 (2)
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
---
11,70 (3)
4
2 Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
10,26
10,26
11,03 (5)
7
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
7,33
7,33
9,98 (5)
11
3 Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
9,42
9,42
10,16 (5)
10
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
10,40
10,40
8,60 (5)
17
4 Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
9,74
9,74
8,96 (5)
12
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
12,67
12,67
11,47 (5)
5
5 ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
4,18
4,18
8,67 (5)
16
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
4,59
4,59
6,37 (5)
20
6 ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
12,16
12,16
10,85 (5)
8
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
7,84
7,84
8,16 (5)
18
7 Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
7,02
7,02
8,92 (5)
13
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
7,02
7,02
6,67 (5)
19
8 Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
12,98
12,98
12,23 (5)
2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
12,98
12,98
10,84 (5)
9
9 Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
7,84
7,84
8,78 (5)
15
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
12,16
12,16
8,89 (5)
14
10 Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
10,58
10,58
11,74 (5)
3
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
9,60
9,60
11,37 (5)
6