+
Turnering #10
Klubhold indl. 2019, A
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 1. runde
Klubhold indl. 2019, A
Holdturnering
Dato: 07-05-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 20:00
Team
Spillere
1-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Rødovre 1
Jan Jørgensen
-
Henrik Boysen
11,18
11,18
11,18 (1)
16
Morten Skovsted Eriksen
-
Birgitte Holm
16,69
16,69
16,69 (1)
3
2 Rødovre 2
Jens Houlberg
-
Susanne Houlberg
6,42
6,42
6,42 (1)
32
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
16,65
16,65
16,65 (1)
4
3 Spar To
Mariann Mehder
-
Bent Hansen
15,28
15,28
15,28 (1)
5
Lars Lund
-
Hans Mathiesen
4,79
4,79
4,79 (1)
35
4 Greve
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
9,31
9,31
9,31 (1)
23
Per Døpping
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
8,28
8,28
8,28 (1)
29
5 Ruder Es 2
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Bent Jakobsen
10,42
10,42
10,42 (1)
19
Henrik Kragelund Madsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
14,48
14,48
14,48 (1)
8
6 ØBK 1
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
14,55
14,55
14,55 (1)
7
Claus Hylling Christensen
-
Einar Ellingsgaard
1,41
1,41
1,41 (1)
40
7 Ruder Es 1
Susan Bast
-
Karsten Munch
9,89
9,89
9,89 (1)
21
Torben S. Andersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
11,53
11,53
11,53 (1)
13
8 Havdrup
Ruth Larsen
-
Jørn Pipper
11,49
11,49
11,49 (1)
14
Frederik Pasler
-
Bent Madsen
12,35
12,35
12,35 (1)
11
9 Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
11,40
11,40
11,40 (1)
15
Henrik Rud Pedersen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
6,96
6,96
6,96 (1)
31
10 Bridgelogen 1
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
11,08
11,08
11,08 (1)
17
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
17,87
17,87
17,87 (1)
2
11 Roskilde Bridge 45
Lene Sinius-Clausen
-
Jens Andersen
8,82
8,82
8,82 (1)
25
Steven Pedersen
-
Visti Christensen
3,31
3,31
3,31 (1)
38
12 Bridgelogen 2
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
13,58
13,58
13,58 (1)
9
Henning Kokborg
-
Anne Rath
3,35
3,35
3,35 (1)
37
13 Gundsø
Gunvor Tind
-
Frank Hansen
4,72
4,72
4,72 (1)
36
Lars Hansen
-
Jens Hansen
15,21
15,21
15,21 (1)
6
14 Herstederne
Hanne Nielsen
-
Bent Petersen
10,69
10,69
10,69 (1)
18
Lars Engel
-
Annelise Madsen
11,72
11,72
11,72 (1)
12
15 Køge
Lis Winther Funch
-
Franziska Rothenborg
5,45
5,45
5,45 (1)
34
Kim Nielsen
-
Anne Petersen
18,59
18,59
18,59 (1)
1
16 ØBK 2
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Per Egelund
9,58
9,58
9,58 (1)
22
Jørgen Vang Hansen
-
Inger Winther
5,52
5,52
5,52 (1)
33
17 Lejre 1
Birgit Schmidt
-
Per Würtz
10,11
10,11
10,11 (1)
20
Tommy Schmidt Elholm
-
Erik Madsen
8,47
8,47
8,47 (1)
28
18 Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
8,51
8,51
8,51 (1)
27
Steen Højlund
-
Frank Kamp Nielsen
7,65
7,65
7,65 (1)
30
19 Ruder 10 2
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
8,60
8,60
8,60 (1)
26
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Mogens Toft
13,04
13,04
13,04 (1)
10
20 Lejre 2
Birthe Hansen
-
Bodil Würtz
8,92
8,92
8,92 (1)
24
Kurt Sejerø Nielsen
-
Ole Stampe Rasmussen
2,13
2,13
2,13 (1)
39