+
Turnering #10
Klubhold indl. 2019, A
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 1. runde - 1. halvleg
Klubhold indl. 2019, A
Holdturnering
1. runde - 1. halvleg: 20,18
Dato: 07-05-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 20:00
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
Jan Jørgensen - Henrik Boysen
11,18
Lene Sinius-Clausen - Jens Andersen
8,82
-100
690
100
-720
-200
-100
120
-50
-50
-90
2
Jens Houlberg - Susanne Houlberg
6,42
Veikko Kinnunen - Birthe Kinnunen
13,58
-170
680
-630
-720
300
-630
110
-50
-130
-90
3
Mariann Mehder - Bent Hansen
15,28
Gunvor Tind - Frank Hansen
4,72
-420
1440
100
-720
-200
-150
110
130
-50
200
4
Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
9,31
Hanne Nielsen - Bent Petersen
10,69
50
680
-630
-660
-420
-600
300
130
-50
100
5
John Viggo Nielsen - Bent Jakobsen
10,42
Bo Ulrik Munch - Per Egelund
9,58
-170
680
-1370
-720
300
-100
100
130
-50
80
6
Otto B Andersen - Tage Larsen
14,55
Lis Winther Funch - Franziska Rothenborg
5,45
-140
1440
-600
-660
-140
110
200
-150
80
-90
7
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
9,89
Birgit Schmidt - Per Würtz
10,11
-50
690
200
-680
-100
-600
110
-50
-50
-90
8
Ruth Larsen - Jørn Pipper
11,49
Vera Bukhave - Tage Christensen
8,51
-670
690
100
-710
-300
-50
110
130
100
100
9
Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
11,40
Jette Aabro - Birgit Toft
8,60
-100
1430
-600
-690
-100
-210
-100
-100
120
-100
10
Tine Thisted Binder - Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
11,08
Birthe Hansen - Bodil Würtz
8,92
110
680
300
-720
-400
-50
-200
130
-110
-120
11
Steven Pedersen - Visti Christensen
3,31
Morten Skovsted Eriksen - Birgitte Holm
16,69
-420
630
100
-1460
-1100
-150
-100
460
-100
-100
12
Henning Kokborg - Anne Rath
3,35
Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
16,65
-170
680
-660
-710
-590
-630
140
-150
90
-120
13
Lars Hansen - Jens Hansen
15,21
Lars Lund - Hans Mathiesen
4,79
-100
1430
-800
-690
100
-150
100
430
-50
-90
14
Lars Engel - Annelise Madsen
11,72
Per Døpping - Svend H. Mathiesen
8,28
-140
680
100
-710
-450
-120
100
-50
110
100
15
Jørgen Vang Hansen - Inger Winther
5,52
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
14,48
50
680
100
-710
-590
-690
-90
-50
-50
-100
16
Kim Nielsen - Anne Petersen
18,59
Claus Hylling Christensen - Einar Ellingsgaard
1,41
140
680
470
-720
50
100
120
430
110
-120
17
Tommy Schmidt Elholm - Erik Madsen
8,47
Torben S. Andersen - Thea Lauridsen
11,53
140
680
-630
-710
50
-630
110
-150
140
-90
18
Steen Højlund - Frank Kamp Nielsen
7,65
Frederik Pasler - Bent Madsen
12,35
-420
680
-620
-650
100
-300
110
-150
140
-90
19
Inge-Merete Iversen - Mogens Toft
13,04
Henrik Rud Pedersen - Niels Krag Pedersen
6,96
-170
680
200
-720
-100
-100
140
130
-50
-120
20
Kurt Sejerø Nielsen - Ole Stampe Rasmussen
2,13
Jan Hansen - Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
17,87
-50
650
-660
-720
-420
-600
-100
130
-600
-120