+
Turnering #147
Damedivision 2022/2023, 1. division
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 8. runde - 1. halvleg
Damedivision 2022/2023, 1. division
Holdturnering
8. runde - 1. halvleg: 17,49
Dato: 18-03-2023
Tid: kl. 18:15 - kl. 22:15
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Leise Hemberg - Nell Rindahl
9,79
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Susanne Houlberg
10,21
110
100
-650
-110
-420
450
-140
-100
-660
650
50
-400
120
-400
-100
-50
-100
140
300
-110
2
Kate Reiter - Kirsten Vesth-Hansen
11,18
Charlotte Yde - Ulla Korre Pedersen
8,82
50
100
-150
-110
-170
450
-110
110
-690
200
80
-400
100
-400
-100
-50
-100
140
-150
100
3
Susanne Gydesen - Anette Carlsen
12,59
Karen M. Enevoldsen - Birgitte Rønn
7,41
140
100
-100
200
50
420
-100
110
-690
200
50
-430
100
-400
-100
150
-50
110
-600
-130
4
Kirsten Dalgaard - Lise Mikkelsen
8,72
Karin Bech - Pia Nielsen Jensen
11,28
110
-140
-300
-110
-420
420
-110
-140
-660
650
50
-400
-100
100
-200
800
110
110
-600
-600
5
Birte Eriksen - Lene Rask Jepsen
11,44
Gerda Silke Holm - Mona Grethe Olesen
8,56
110
50
-100
-110
-170
480
-110
-140
-1440
170
50
-430
-110
-430
140
500
-100
140
200
100
6
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman - Lill Zeeberg
16,07
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
3,93
110
100
-1100
200
50
450
-140
110
800
650
-50
-400
110
-430
-300
120
-50
-100
200
100
7
Charlotte Monberg - Camilla Husted
6,00
Charlotte Koch-Palmund - Bettina Kalkerup
14,00
-50
100
-1460
-110
-170
170
90
-140
-690
130
110
-430
-100
50
50
90
-100
110
-100
-130
8
Susan Just Olesen - Margrethe Rykov
9,79
Inga Dalgaard - Kirstine Purup
10,21
-150
-140
-100
-110
-170
420
-140
-100
200
200
50
-400
100
-400
-100
400
-50
200
-600
-130
9
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Lisbeth Bentsen
3,34
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Bente Bo Christensen
16,66
-50
50
-100
-110
-170
450
100
-140
-690
0
-170
-400
200
-430
-200
-100
-100
-100
-600
-130
10
Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Lise Mernøe
11,07
Grete Voldsgaard - Anna Mette Nielsen
8,93
0
-420
-100
-110
50
800
90
-50
100
850
-140
-460
-200
-400
-500
90
-50
-100
100
-200