+
Turnering #147
Damedivision 2022/2023, 1. division
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 3. runde - 2. halvleg
Damedivision 2022/2023, 1. division
Holdturnering
3. runde - 2. halvleg: 18,34
Dato: 27-11-2022
Tid: kl. 12:45 - kl. 16:45
Bord
KP
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
1
Karin Risom - Camilla Husted
3,62
Grete Voldsgaard - Anna Mette Nielsen
16,38
-300
-140
200
-200
420
-620
100
100
-100
-150
50
450
-100
-400
200
-300
-400
1020
-1390
100
2
Susanne Gydesen - Anette Carlsen
8,38
Kirsten Dalgaard - Lise Mikkelsen
11,62
-100
-140
200
-110
430
-90
-400
-230
-200
50
100
450
-170
50
-50
600
-100
980
-1460
150
3
Susan Just Olesen - Margrethe Rykov
8,69
Leise Hemberg - Nell Rindahl
11,31
-400
-140
200
-130
-50
100
-400
-200
-200
590
200
450
-420
-500
200
650
50
1020
-710
-100
4
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Helle Simon Elbro
9,00
Clara Brun Pedersen - Alma Ertbjerg Rasmussen
11,00
150
-140
-130
-110
460
-140
-550
100
620
-50
100
450
-170
-460
-110
600
-400
990
-710
-50
5
Kate Reiter - Kirsten Vesth-Hansen
12,02
Birgitte Holm - Inge Glud
7,98
50
-170
100
-130
430
-140
-400
100
-100
100
50
450
-170
50
450
650
-400
520
-710
50
6
Birte Eriksen - Lene Rask Jepsen
16,76
Ulla Korre Pedersen - Charlotte Yde
3,24
-130
100
-130
-130
450
150
100
100
-200
420
100
450
-170
-420
-50
680
50
1020
-640
100
7
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Bente Bo Christensen
7,08
Inga Dalgaard - Kirstine Purup
12,92
150
100
-130
-400
-100
-110
250
-200
-100
-100
-200
450
50
-450
200
650
-400
1010
-710
-50
8
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
13,41
Karen M. Enevoldsen - Birgitte Rønn
6,59
-100
100
-110
-130
490
130
-420
100
-200
50
150
450
-200
-450
100
600
50
1010
-710
100
9
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Lisbeth Bentsen
10,85
Lill Zeeberg - Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman
9,15
110
100
-130
-400
430
100
100
100
-100
50
-110
450
50
-420
420
620
-550
510
-710
-50
10
Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Lise Mernøe
10,20
Ketty Jepsen - Bettina Kalkerup
9,80
200
100
-140
-180
460
-100
-400
-450
-100
800
50
450
-170
-430
420
600
-120
940
-1460
-50