+
Turnering #75
HOLD - kvalifikation - Monrad, B-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 3. sektion - 3. runde
HOLD - kvalifikation - Monrad, B-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 25-02-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K9863
♥
T96
♦
KT974
♣
♠
♥
E7543
♦
B2
♣
ED8632
♠
DBT54
♥
KB
♦
ED
♣
KT97
♠
E72
♥
D82
♦
8653
♣
B54
Datum: -490
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
Ø 3UT
♦
6
12
-490
0
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 6♣
♦
T
12
-920
-10
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 3UT
♦
3
10
-430
2
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
Ø 3UT
♦
5
11
-460
1
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Ø 3UT
♦
8
10
-430
2
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
9
50
11
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
V 4
♥
♥
6
12
-480
0
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 6♣
♦
4
13
-940
-10
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
Ø 3UT
♦
6
11
-460
1
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
Ø 3UT
♦
3
10
-430
2
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Ø 3UT
♦
8
11
-460
1
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
Ø 3UT
♦
6
10
-430
2
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ET6
♥
T97
♦
D6
♣
EKB95
♠
D
♥
E8652
♦
98754
♣
76
♠
B9854
♥
3
♦
KBT32
♣
D4
♠
K732
♥
KDB4
♦
E
♣
T832
Datum: 345
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
S 3UT
♦
9
9
600
6
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 3
♦
♥
T
8
50
-7
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
S 3UT
♦
9
7
-200
-11
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
N 3UT
♦
3
7
-200
-11
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
N 3UT
♠9
11
660
8
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
S 3UT
♥
5
12
690
8
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
S 5♣
♦
4
12
620
7
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
S 4
♥
♠Q
9
-100
-10
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
S 3UT
♠Q
11
660
8
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
N 3UT
♠9
11
660
8
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 5
♦
♥
J
9
100
-6
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
N 3UT
♦
J
9
600
6
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T8532
♥
K7
♦
4
♣
EK762
♠
KDB
♥
843
♦
T9765
♣
43
♠
E9764
♥
952
♦
EB8
♣
B5
♠
♥
EDBT6
♦
KD32
♣
DT98
Datum: 426
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
S 5♣
♠K
13
440
0
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
S 6♣ D
♠K
12
1090
12
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
N 2♠
♣5
7
-50
-10
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
S 6♣
♠K
12
920
10
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
S 5♣
♠K
12
420
0
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
S 3♣
♠K
12
170
-6
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
S 5♣
♠K
12
420
0
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
N 3UT
♠4
8
-50
-10
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
S 4
♥
♠K
12
480
2
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
S 5♣
♠K
12
420
0
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
N 3UT
♠4
10
430
0
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
S 5♣
♦
T
12
420
0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T4
♥
ET432
♦
B65
♣
D87
♠
EDB82
♥
87
♦
E32
♣
E65
♠
K5
♥
DB
♦
KT4
♣
KT9432
♠
9763
♥
K965
♦
D987
♣
B
Datum: -496
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
V 4♠
♥
3
10
-620
-3
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
-3
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 5♣
♥
5
10
100
12
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
Ø 5♣
♥
5
11
-600
-3
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Ø 5♣
♦
9
11
-600
-3
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
V 3UT
♥
4
9
-600
-3
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
V 3UT
♥
2
9
-600
-3
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 3UT
♥
2
9
-600
-3
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
V 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
-3
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
-4
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 4♠
♥
A
12
-680
-5
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 4♠
♠T
9
100
12
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KT982
♥
B964
♦
7
♣
EBT
♠
73
♥
D
♦
D9864
♣
D6532
♠
65
♥
ET732
♦
EKT
♣
K98
♠
EDB4
♥
K85
♦
B532
♣
74
Datum: 83
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
V 1UT
♠T
4
150
2
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
S 4♠
♥
Q
9
-100
-5
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
3
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
N 2♠
♦
K
10
170
3
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
V 1UT
♠T
5
100
1
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
1
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
N 2♠
♦
A
9
140
2
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 1UT
♠2
7
-90
-5
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
V 3♣
♠T
9
-110
-5
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
S 3♠
♥
Q
9
140
2
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
N 2♠
♦
K
10
170
3
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 1UT
♠T
4
150
2
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K4
♥
E83
♦
K843
♣
B652
♠
E72
♥
B6
♦
DT6
♣
DT984
♠
8653
♥
KT74
♦
B9
♣
EK3
♠
DBT9
♥
D952
♦
E752
♣
7
Datum: 111
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
P
0
-3
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
P
0
-3
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 2UT
♠Q
5
300
5
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
P
0
-3
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
S 2
♦
♥
J
9
110
0
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
V 2UT
♠K
6
200
3
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
Ø 2UT
♠Q
6
200
3
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 1UT
♠Q
7
-90
-5
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
Ø 3♣
♠Q
6
300
5
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
N 2
♥
♥
4
8
110
0
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 2♠
♦
3
6
200
3
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
P
0
-3
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D54
♥
T98753
♦
E5
♣
B2
♠
♥
EKB2
♦
KDBT63
♣
863
♠
EKT82
♥
D6
♦
8742
♣
E9
♠
B9763
♥
4
♦
9
♣
KDT754
Datum: -704
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
V 5
♦
♣J
12
-620
2
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 6
♦
♣J
11
100
13
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 3UT
♣K
11
-660
1
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
V 6
♦
♣J
12
-1370
-12
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
V 3UT
♣J
11
-660
1
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Ø 3UT
♣K
11
-660
1
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
Ø 3UT
♣K
11
-660
1
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 6
♦
♥
T
12
-1370
-12
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
V 5
♦
♥
T
12
-620
2
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 5
♦
♣J
12
-620
2
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 3UT
♥
3
12
-690
0
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 5
♦
♣J
12
-620
2
8
Vest
/
-
♠
D98742
♥
4
♦
B62
♣
EB7
♠
T3
♥
EKB32
♦
K4
♣
T842
♠
E65
♥
T875
♦
95
♣
K953
♠
KB
♥
D96
♦
EDT873
♣
D6
Datum: 63
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
N 4♠
♥
5
9
-50
-3
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
N 3♠
♥
8
10
170
3
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
N 3♠
♥
T
9
140
2
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
V 3
♥
♠2
8
50
0
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
N 4♠
♦
9
10
420
8
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
S 4
♦
♥
A
9
-50
-3
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
N 4♠
♥
7
9
-50
-3
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
S 5
♦
♥
K
9
-100
-4
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
V 3
♥
♠9
8
50
0
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 3
♥
♠2
8
50
0
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
N 4♠
♥
T
9
-50
-3
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
N 3♠
♦
9
10
170
3
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ET53
♥
BT954
♦
K4
♣
BT
♠
97
♥
ED3
♦
EDT73
♣
E52
♠
D842
♥
K
♦
82
♣
K98764
♠
KB6
♥
8762
♦
B965
♣
D3
Datum: -356
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
V 3UT
♥
J
10
-630
-7
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 3UT
♥
J
11
-660
-7
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 4♣
♠6
11
-150
5
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
S 2
♥
♠9
7
-50
7
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
V 3♣
♥
J
10
-130
6
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Ø 3♣
♥
8
11
-150
5
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
S 4
♥
D
♣A
6
-800
-10
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 3♣
♥
8
11
-150
5
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
V 3UT
♥
J
11
-660
-7
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 3
♦
♥
J
9
-110
6
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 1UT
♥
J
10
-180
5
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 3UT
♥
5
9
-600
-6
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D6
♥
B75
♦
K97
♣
T5432
♠
EK972
♥
ED6
♦
D2
♣
D98
♠
T854
♥
9432
♦
BT3
♣
E6
♠
B3
♥
KT8
♦
E8654
♣
KB7
Datum: -368
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
V 4♠
♣5
10
-620
-6
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 4♠
♦
7
10
-620
-6
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
V 3♠
♦
K
10
-170
5
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
V 2♠
♥
5
10
-170
5
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-6
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
V 1♠
♦
K
10
-170
5
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
V 4♠
♦
7
10
-620
-6
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 3♠
♦
7
10
-170
5
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
V 2♠
♣5
10
-170
5
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 4♠
♣5
10
-620
-6
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 2♠
♦
7
10
-170
5
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
N 1UT
♠3
4
-300
2
11
Syd
/
-
♠
T54
♥
B63
♦
D42
♣
EB53
♠
DB3
♥
542
♦
K975
♣
K72
♠
EK962
♥
KD97
♦
T
♣
D64
♠
87
♥
ET8
♦
EB863
♣
T98
Datum: -4
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
Ø 4♠
♠8
9
50
2
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
Ø 4♠
♣T
8
100
3
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
2
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
Ø 4♠
♠8
9
50
2
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Ø 2♠
♣T
8
-110
-3
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Ø 4♠
♣T
9
50
2
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
Ø 4♠
♠8
9
50
2
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 3♠
♣T
9
-140
-4
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
2
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
Ø 2♠
♣T
8
-110
-3
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 4♠
♥
A
9
50
2
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
Ø 2♠
♠3
9
-140
-4
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EDB952
♥
DT93
♦
♣
KD9
♠
873
♥
E742
♦
ED83
♣
T7
♠
K
♥
5
♦
BT976542
♣
E85
♠
T64
♥
KB86
♦
K
♣
B6432
Datum: -388
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
Ø 5
♦
D
♠6
11
-550
-4
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
Ø 5
♦
D
♠6
11
-550
-4
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 5
♦
D
♠5
11
-550
-4
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
Ø 5
♦
D
♠T
11
-550
-4
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Ø 5
♦
♠T
11
-400
0
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
N 4♠
♥
5
11
650
14
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
Ø 5
♦
D
♠6
11
-550
-4
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 5
♦
D
♠6
11
-550
-4
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
N 5
♥
♣A
5
-600
-5
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
Ø 5
♦
D
♠6
11
-550
-4
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Ø 5
♦
D
♠4
11
-550
-4
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
Ø 6
♦
D
♠6
11
100
10
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
B964
♥
BT8
♦
DT
♣
ET43
♠
EKD32
♥
D764
♦
K82
♣
K
♠
T75
♥
K
♦
E73
♣
DB9765
♠
8
♥
E9532
♦
B9654
♣
82
Datum: -373
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
V 4♠
♥
J
10
-620
-6
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
S 3
♥
D
♠A
7
-500
-4
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
V 4♠
♦
Q
9
100
10
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
V 4♠
♦
Q
10
-620
-6
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
V 4♠
♥
J
10
-620
-6
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
V 4♠
♦
Q
11
-650
-7
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
V 4♠
♥
J
10
-620
-6
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 4♠
♥
J
10
-620
-6
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
V 4♠
♥
J
10
-620
-6
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 4♠
♦
Q
9
100
10
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 3UT
♥
J
8
100
10
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 4♠
♦
Q
9
100
10
14
Øst
/
-
♠
K64
♥
B932
♦
9875
♣
B3
♠
DT92
♥
D875
♦
EK
♣
KT6
♠
B87
♥
6
♦
DBT4
♣
ED982
♠
E53
♥
EKT4
♦
632
♣
754
Datum: -278
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
V 3UT
♠4
10
-430
-4
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 2UT
♦
9
9
-150
4
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
V 2UT
♦
9
9
-150
4
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
Ø 3UT
♥
A
9
-400
-3
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
V 2UT
♠4
11
-210
2
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
V 2UT
♠4
11
-210
2
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
V 1UT
♥
3
10
-180
3
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 3UT
♦
9
9
-400
-3
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
V 3♣
♦
9
10
-130
4
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 1UT
♥
2
10
-180
3
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-4
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 3UT
♠4
11
-460
-5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
94
♥
82
♦
EBT6
♣
ET652
♠
ET853
♥
D54
♦
D7
♣
B93
♠
B72
♥
B7
♦
K852
♣
KD84
♠
KD6
♥
EKT963
♦
943
♣
7
Datum: 188
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
V 2♠
♥
8
7
50
-4
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
S 4
♥
♣9
9
-100
-7
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
S 3UT
♠5
8
-100
-7
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
S 2
♥
♣9
10
170
-1
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
S 2
♥
♦
Q
10
170
-1
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
S 2
♥
♠5
10
170
-1
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
S 3
♥
♠3
9
140
-2
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
S 3
♥
♠A
10
170
-1
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
S 4
♥
♦
Q
10
620
10
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
S 2
♥
♦
Q
10
170
-1
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
S 4
♥
♠A
10
620
10
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
S 2
♥
♣9
10
170
-1
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T
♥
T74
♦
DB93
♣
B9653
♠
ED42
♥
EK963
♦
5
♣
D82
♠
653
♥
DB82
♦
T8764
♣
4
♠
KB987
♥
5
♦
EK2
♣
EKT7
Datum: -91
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Carsten Abildgaard
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Søren Halse
S 5♣ D
♥
A
10
-100
0
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Søren Caspersen
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
N 5♣ D
♥
Q
10
-100
0
3
BORTTT
Torben Rosell
-
Sven Rittig
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
N 4♣
♥
Q
9
-50
1
4
Mogens Boysen
Peter Laursen
-
Mogens Boysen
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Steen Jakobsen
N 4♣
♥
Q
10
130
6
5
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Inger Priess
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
N 3♣
♥
Q
10
130
6
6
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
V 3
♥
D
♠T
9
-730
-12
7
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
N 4♠
♥
A
7
-150
-2
8
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Hans Rasmussen
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
S 4♠ D
♥
K
6
-800
-12
9
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
S 4♠
♥
A
7
-150
-2
10
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
N 4♣
♥
Q
10
130
6
11
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 4
♥
D
♠T
9
200
7
12
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
N 5♣
♥
Q
11
400
10