+
Turnering #75
HOLD - kvalifikation - Monrad, B-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 1. runde
HOLD - kvalifikation - Monrad, B-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 04-02-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D
♥
E754
♦
EB98
♣
D864
♠
EB76
♥
KD6
♦
KT76
♣
EK
♠
KT2
♥
BT983
♦
D54
♣
T2
♠
98543
♥
2
♦
32
♣
B9753
Datum: -412
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
V 3UT
♦
8
9
-400
0
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
V 3UT
♣4
11
-460
-2
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
11
-450
-1
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 3UT
♣4
11
-460
-2
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Ø 4
♥
♠9
11
-450
-1
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
N 4♣ D
♥
J
8
-300
3
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
Ø 4
♥
♣5
11
-450
-1
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 4
♥
♣5
11
-450
-1
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 3UT
♦
8
11
-460
-2
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
V 3UT
♣4
10
-430
-1
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
V 3UT
♣4
10
-430
-1
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 3
♥
♦
3
11
-200
5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EB52
♥
ED84
♦
K5
♣
DB3
♠
K86
♥
6
♦
76
♣
EK98652
♠
T
♥
KBT7532
♦
DT84
♣
7
♠
D9743
♥
9
♦
EB932
♣
T4
Datum: 460
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
S 4♠
♣A
9
-100
-11
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
N 5UT D
♠T
10
-200
-12
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
S 4♠
♥
6
10
620
4
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 5♣ D
♠A
7
800
8
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
N 3UT
♥
7
10
630
5
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
Ø 4
♥
D
♠4
5
1100
12
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
S 4♠
♥
6
10
620
4
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 4
♥
♣T
8
100
-8
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
Ø 4
♥
D
♦
A
9
100
-8
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
N 3UT
♦
4
9
600
4
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
N 3UT
♠T
10
630
5
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
S 4♠
♥
6
10
620
4
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E964
♥
B94
♦
654
♣
D54
♠
T532
♥
D6
♦
T87
♣
KT63
♠
KD8
♥
EKT87
♦
D2
♣
EB9
♠
B7
♥
532
♦
EKB93
♣
872
Datum: -48
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
V 2♠
♦
5
8
-110
-2
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
V 3UT
♠2
8
100
4
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Ø 1
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-3
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
Ø 2
♥
♥
2
9
-140
-3
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
9
-140
-3
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
S 3
♦
♥
Q
6
-150
-3
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
Ø 1UT
♦
A
7
-90
-1
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 3UT
♦
A
7
200
6
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
S 2
♦
♥
Q
6
-100
-2
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Ø 2UT
♦
A
7
100
4
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-3
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 2UT
♦
K
7
100
4
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
4
♥
E942
♦
T542
♣
BT83
♠
EKDT3
♥
D53
♦
E97
♣
E6
♠
B986
♥
87
♦
KD863
♣
42
♠
752
♥
KBT6
♦
B
♣
KD975
Datum: -633
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
V 4♠
♣J
10
-620
0
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
V 4♠
♣J
10
-620
0
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
V 4♠
♣J
10
-620
0
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 4♠
♠4
10
-620
0
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
-1
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
V 4♠
♦
5
11
-650
-1
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
V 4♠
♣J
10
-620
0
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
-1
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 4♠
♣J
10
-620
0
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
0
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
V 4♠
♣3
11
-650
-1
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
V 4♠
♣J
11
-650
-1
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
532
♥
ED6
♦
KD93
♣
D86
♠
KDT
♥
K94
♦
E6
♣
ET542
♠
864
♥
B753
♦
T754
♣
93
♠
EB97
♥
T82
♦
B82
♣
KB7
Datum: 5
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Ø 2
♥
♠A
7
50
2
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
S 2♠
♥
4
7
-100
-3
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
S 2UT
♣2
7
-100
-3
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
N 1UT
♥
3
8
120
3
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 2UT
♠5
6
100
3
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
V 2♣
♠5
7
50
2
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
N 1UT
♥
3
7
90
3
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
S 2♠
♣2
7
-100
-3
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 2♣
♠5
7
50
2
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
N 2
♦
♦
4
7
-100
-3
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
S 2♠
♣2
7
-100
-3
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
V 1UT
♠5
5
100
3
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EB8654
♥
KD52
♦
8
♣
E8
♠
KD3
♥
86
♦
KDB753
♣
B6
♠
97
♥
EBT3
♦
4
♣
KT9742
♠
T2
♥
974
♦
ET962
♣
D53
Datum: 55
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
N 2♠
♦
4
9
140
3
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
N 2♠
♦
4
9
140
3
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
N 4♠
♦
4
6
-200
-6
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 2
♦
♣A
7
100
2
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
N 3♠
♦
4
10
170
3
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
N 2♠
♦
4
8
110
2
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
N 3♠
♦
4
8
-50
-3
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
N 3♠
♦
4
9
140
3
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
Ø 3♣
♠T
10
-130
-5
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
N 2♠
♦
4
9
140
3
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
V 2
♦
D
♣A
7
200
4
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
N 4♠
♦
4
8
-100
-4
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
73
♥
KB
♦
B642
♣
EDB75
♠
EB62
♥
T96
♦
EK7
♣
K32
♠
DT5
♥
84
♦
DT98
♣
T986
♠
K984
♥
ED7532
♦
53
♣
4
Datum: 33
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
11
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
S 4
♥
♦
A
8
-200
-6
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
S 4
♥
♦
A
9
-100
-4
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
S 2♣
♦
A
6
-200
-6
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 2UT
♥
K
2
600
11
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
N 4
♥
♥
T
8
-200
-6
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
Ø 3♣
♠4
7
200
5
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
S 3
♥
♦
K
9
140
3
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
S 4
♥
♦
K
8
-200
-6
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
S 4
♥
♦
K
9
-100
-4
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
S 4
♥
♦
A
7
-300
-8
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
S 2
♥
♦
A
9
140
3
8
Vest
/
-
♠
53
♥
EBT43
♦
842
♣
KB2
♠
KB9
♥
K52
♦
KT7
♣
E743
♠
DT8742
♥
D987
♦
D
♣
98
♠
E6
♥
6
♦
EB9653
♣
DT65
Datum: -105
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Ø 3♠
♥
6
9
-140
-1
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Ø 3♠
♥
5
9
-140
-1
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
S 3UT
♠J
6
-150
-2
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
Ø 3♠
♥
6
9
-140
-1
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 4♠
♥
A
9
50
4
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
Ø 2♠
♥
6
9
-140
-1
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
S 3UT
♠9
6
-150
-2
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 2♠
♣2
8
-110
0
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
Ø 2♠
♥
6
8
-110
0
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Ø 2♠
♥
6
9
-140
-1
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
Ø 3♠
♥
6
9
-140
-1
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 4♠
♥
6
9
50
4
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
3
♥
7642
♦
KT982
♣
D54
♠
KDT76
♥
D98
♦
43
♣
B73
♠
E85
♥
EKBT5
♦
ED65
♣
T
♠
B942
♥
3
♦
B7
♣
EK9862
Datum: -688
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Ø 5
♥
♣A
11
-650
1
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Ø 5
♥
♣A
12
-680
0
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Ø 4
♥
♣A
11
-650
1
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
Ø 5
♥
♣K
11
-650
1
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
S 5♣ D
♠K
9
-300
9
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
Ø 4
♥
♣A
12
-680
0
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
Ø 5
♥
♣A
11
-650
1
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
2
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
Ø 4
♥
♣K
10
-620
2
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Ø 6
♥
♣A
12
-1430
-12
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
Ø 5
♥
♣A
12
-680
0
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 4
♥
♣K
11
-650
1
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KB2
♥
EDT3
♦
D6
♣
EB42
♠
D83
♥
74
♦
KT8754
♣
T6
♠
T9764
♥
K8
♦
E93
♣
753
♠
E5
♥
B9652
♦
B2
♣
KD98
Datum: 625
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
S 4
♥
♦
4
10
620
0
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
S 4
♥
♦
7
10
620
0
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
S 4
♥
♣T
10
620
0
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
S 4
♥
♦
5
10
620
0
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
N 4
♥
♠T
11
650
1
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
0
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
S 4
♥
♥
4
10
620
0
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
S 4
♥
♦
6
10
620
0
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
N 4
♥
♠T
10
620
0
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
S 4
♥
♥
7
10
620
0
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
S 4
♥
♦
5
10
620
0
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
N 4
♥
♠T
11
650
1
11
Syd
/
-
♠
KT52
♥
B
♦
EKT82
♣
KD5
♠
E84
♥
EK3
♦
9743
♣
764
♠
B93
♥
D762
♦
D65
♣
T32
♠
D76
♥
T9854
♦
B
♣
EB98
Datum: 173
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
S 3UT
♥
A
9
400
6
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
S 2UT
♣6
9
150
-1
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
S 3UT
♠4
9
400
6
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
N 2♠
♣T
9
140
-1
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
N 3UT
♠9
11
460
7
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
N 4♠
♠3
11
450
7
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
S 3UT
♣6
8
-50
-6
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 2
♦
♠7
4
200
1
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
S 1UT
♦
7
8
120
-2
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
S 2UT
♣7
7
-50
-6
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
N 3UT
♥
6
7
-100
-7
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
S 3UT
♣7
8
-50
-6
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
962
♥
B7
♦
B832
♣
EK84
♠
EDBT753
♥
86
♦
974
♣
9
♠
84
♥
D432
♦
K65
♣
DBT3
♠
K
♥
EKT95
♦
EDT
♣
7652
Datum: 403
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
S 4
♥
♠A
10
620
6
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
V 3♠ D
♥
J
6
500
3
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
S 4
♥
♣9
10
620
6
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 4♠ D
♣A
7
500
3
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
N 5♣
♠K
10
-100
-11
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
V 4♠ D
♣A
6
800
9
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
V 3♠ D
♣A
7
300
-3
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 3♠
♣K
7
100
-7
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 3♠
♣A
7
100
-7
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
V 3♠ D
♣A
6
500
3
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
V 3♠
♣A
7
100
-7
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
V 4♠ D
♣K
6
800
9
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E3
♥
DB8762
♦
E6
♣
763
♠
DT6
♥
E9
♦
KB73
♣
DT95
♠
K9874
♥
T5
♦
T94
♣
EB4
♠
B52
♥
K43
♦
D852
♣
K82
Datum: 13
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
S 3
♥
♠4
8
-100
-3
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
N 3
♥
♦
T
8
-100
-3
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Ø 3♠
♥
3
8
100
3
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
N 2
♥
♠4
8
110
3
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
N 2
♥
♥
T
8
110
3
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
N 4
♥
♥
3
8
-200
-5
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
Ø 2♠
♥
3
6
200
5
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 2♠
♥
K
9
-140
-4
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
N 2
♥
♦
T
8
110
3
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
N 2
♥
♦
9
8
110
3
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
Ø 3♠
♥
4
9
-140
-4
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 3♠
♥
3
8
100
3
14
Øst
/
-
♠
D763
♥
K7
♦
BT82
♣
T64
♠
KBT95
♥
E94
♦
E3
♣
EB5
♠
E4
♥
DBT653
♦
K764
♣
8
♠
82
♥
82
♦
D95
♣
KD9732
Datum: -514
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Ø 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
3
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Ø 5
♥
♣K
12
-480
1
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Ø 4
♥
♣K
11
-450
2
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
Ø 4
♥
♣K
12
-480
1
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Ø 4
♥
♣K
12
-480
1
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
Ø 6
♥
♣K
12
-980
-10
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
Ø 4
♥
♣K
12
-480
1
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 4
♥
♣K
12
-480
1
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
Ø 4
♥
♠8
12
-480
1
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Ø 4
♥
♣K
12
-480
1
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
Ø 5
♥
♣K
12
-480
1
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 4
♥
♠8
12
-480
1
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
DB87
♥
93
♦
DB85
♣
974
♠
E932
♥
B7
♦
K743
♣
KB8
♠
T4
♥
KD654
♦
E96
♣
652
♠
K65
♥
ET82
♦
T2
♣
EDT3
Datum: 13
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
S 1UT
♥
2
7
90
2
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Ø 2
♥
♠5
7
50
1
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
N 2♠
♥
K
7
-100
-3
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 2♠
♦
Q
6
100
3
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
V 3
♦
♦
5
6
150
4
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
V 3UT
♦
Q
7
100
3
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
V 2UT
♣7
7
50
1
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
S 1UT
♥
J
7
90
2
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
S 1UT
♥
J
5
-200
-5
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
V 3UT
♣7
8
50
1
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
8
-110
-3
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
8
-110
-3
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
E4
♥
5432
♦
KD4
♣
D764
♠
T96
♥
6
♦
9732
♣
T9852
♠
KD52
♥
DBT
♦
EB85
♣
EB
♠
B873
♥
EK987
♦
T6
♣
K3
Datum: 138
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Ø 1UT
♥
9
6
100
-1
2
Søren Caspersen
Søren Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Gro Havskov Kirk
Jens Kofoed
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
S 3
♥
♦
7
9
140
0
3
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
S 2
♥
♦
7
9
140
0
4
Flemming Bybjerg
Steen Jakobsen
-
Flemming Bybjerg
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
N 3
♥
♦
A
9
140
0
5
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Ø 1UT
♥
8
5
200
2
6
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
N 3
♥
♥
Q
9
140
0
7
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
BORTTT
Mathilde Thorsen
-
Michael Andreas Thorsen
S 3
♥
♦
7
9
140
0
8
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Søren Caspersen
Lars Peter Damgaard
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 2UT
♥
A
5
300
4
9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Laura Vase
-
Dorthe Svenningsen
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
N 3
♥
♥
Q
8
-50
-5
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
S 3
♥
♦
7
8
-50
-5
11
Inger Priess
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Inger Priess
cykelholdet
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
A
9
500
8
12
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Christian Larsen
-
Tommy Pedersen
S 4
♥
♦
7
9
-50
-5