+
Turnering #75
HOLD - kvalifikation - Monrad, B-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 5. sektion - 5. runde
HOLD - kvalifikation - Monrad, B-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 11-03-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
17
Nord
/
-
♠
873
♥
DBT762
♦
6
♣
E85
♠
ED92
♥
E93
♦
KB5
♣
KT7
♠
KB4
♥
K5
♦
ED42
♣
DB43
♠
T65
♥
84
♦
T9873
♣
962
Datum: -779
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
Ø 6UT
♦
T
12
-990
-5
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Ø 6UT
♥
T
12
-990
-5
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 6♠
♣A
12
-980
-5
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
Ø 4UT
♦
7
12
-490
7
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
V 3UT
♥
Q
12
-490
7
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
Ø 6UT
♥
8
12
-990
-5
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 6UT
♦
T
12
-990
-5
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Ø 6♠
♥
8
12
-980
-5
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
Ø 4UT
♥
8
12
-490
7
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
Ø 6UT
♥
8
12
-990
-5
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
V 4♠
♦
6
12
-480
7
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Ø 4UT
♥
8
12
-490
7
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
864
♥
DB975
♦
8
♣
DB86
♠
B5
♥
ET832
♦
T952
♣
T5
♠
KDT73
♥
K4
♦
DB743
♣
E
♠
E92
♥
6
♦
EK6
♣
K97432
Datum: -133
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
S 3UT
♦
2
8
-100
1
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
S 5♣
♠J
9
-200
-2
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 3
♥
♣Q
7
100
6
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
Ø 4♠
♥
8
8
100
6
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
Ø 4
♦
♥
6
10
-130
0
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
Ø 4
♦
D
♣4
10
-510
-9
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 4
♦
♣2
10
-130
0
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Ø 4
♦
♥
6
10
-130
0
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
Ø 3
♦
♣2
10
-130
0
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
Ø 4
♦
♣2
10
-130
0
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
S 5♣ D
♠J
10
-200
-2
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Ø 2
♦
♥
6
10
-130
0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E8753
♥
E96
♦
B4
♣
T95
♠
KDT94
♥
D
♦
8
♣
E87643
♠
♥
KT7542
♦
KD765
♣
D2
♠
B62
♥
B83
♦
ET932
♣
KB
Datum: 117
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
Ø 4
♥
♠J
8
200
2
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Ø 2
♥
♥
5
7
100
-1
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
8
100
-1
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 3UT
♠5
6
300
5
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
V 3♣
♣T
8
100
-1
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
N 3♠ D
♣Q
6
-500
-12
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
V 4♣
♦
J
9
100
-1
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
V 3UT
♠5
8
100
-1
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
Ø 4
♥
♣J
8
200
2
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 5♣
♠A
9
200
2
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Ø 2UT
♦
3
5
300
5
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Ø 4
♥
♠6
8
200
2
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D82
♥
953
♦
DT43
♣
D53
♠
75
♥
KBT42
♦
9
♣
ET984
♠
EBT9
♥
D6
♦
EB62
♣
K76
♠
K643
♥
E87
♦
K875
♣
B2
Datum: -396
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
Ø 2UT
♦
5
9
-150
6
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
V 1UT
♠2
9
-150
6
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
Ø 2♠
♣J
9
-140
6
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 3♣
♦
2
10
-130
7
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
Ø 3UT
♣J
10
-630
-6
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
Ø 2UT
♦
5
9
-150
6
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 3UT
♦
5
10
-630
-6
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Ø 3UT
♣J
11
-660
-6
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
Ø 3UT
♠3
10
-630
-6
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
Ø 3UT
♦
5
11
-660
-6
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
V 4
♥
♥
5
10
-620
-6
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Ø 3
♥
♣J
11
-200
5
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
B92
♥
D7
♦
K963
♣
D865
♠
EKT53
♥
ET2
♦
BT
♣
E73
♠
87
♥
K98643
♦
842
♣
BT
♠
D64
♥
B5
♦
ED75
♣
K942
Datum: -273
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
Ø 3
♥
♣5
10
-170
3
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
11
-200
2
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 4
♥
♣5
11
-450
-5
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
S 2♣
♠A
8
90
8
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
Ø 4
♥
♥
5
10
-420
-4
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
S 2♣
♦
J
6
-200
2
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 4
♥
♣2
11
-450
-5
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Ø 4
♥
♥
5
11
-450
-5
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
Ø 4
♥
♣2
11
-450
-5
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 3
♥
♠J
11
-200
2
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Ø 3
♥
♥
J
10
-170
3
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Ø 3
♥
♠4
11
-200
2
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
653
♥
K98
♦
KT9532
♣
T
♠
EKB987
♥
ET5
♦
6
♣
B75
♠
D4
♥
DB43
♦
ED8
♣
K932
♠
T2
♥
762
♦
B74
♣
ED864
Datum: -218
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
V 4♠
♣T
9
100
8
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
V 4♠
♣T
9
100
8
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
Ø 3UT
♦
4
9
-600
-9
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 4♠
♣T
10
-620
-9
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
V 4♠
♣T
9
100
8
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
V 4♠
♦
2
10
-620
-9
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
V 4♠
♣T
9
100
8
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
V 4♠
♣T
10
-620
-9
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
V 4♠
♣T
9
100
8
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 4♠
♣T
10
-620
-9
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
V 4♠
♣T
9
100
8
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
V 2♠
♣T
9
-140
2
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
BT2
♥
K987
♦
DT53
♣
B7
♠
KD86
♥
D6
♦
E42
♣
E942
♠
543
♥
B43
♦
K98
♣
KT53
♠
E97
♥
ET52
♦
B76
♣
D86
Datum: -94
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
V 1UT
♥
9
9
-150
-2
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
V 1UT
♥
9
7
-90
0
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
-1
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 1UT
♠T
8
-120
-1
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
V 1UT
♦
3
6
100
5
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
V 1UT
♦
2
8
-120
-1
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
-1
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
V 2♣
♠J
9
-110
-1
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
V 1UT
♦
3
7
-90
0
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 1UT
♦
3
7
-90
0
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
N 2
♥
♣3
7
-100
0
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
V 1UT
♥
7
8
-120
-1
24
Vest
/
-
♠
73
♥
752
♦
642
♣
T9752
♠
EBT96
♥
D93
♦
ET7
♣
K4
♠
K82
♥
B864
♦
5
♣
EB863
♠
D54
♥
EKT
♦
KDB983
♣
D
Datum: -328
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
V 4♠
♦
2
9
50
9
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
V 4♠
♦
4
11
-450
-3
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 4♠
♦
4
10
-420
-3
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 3♠
♠3
9
-140
5
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
V 4♠
♦
4
10
-420
-3
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
S 3
♦
♣K
8
-50
7
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
S 4
♦
D
♥
3
7
-500
-5
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
V 4♠
♦
4
11
-450
-3
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
V 4♠
♦
6
10
-420
-3
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
S 5
♦
D
♠A
9
-300
1
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
V 4♠
♦
4
10
-420
-3
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
V 4♠
♦
4
10
-420
-3
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
832
♥
EB6543
♦
EB
♣
63
♠
DBT96
♥
T72
♦
975
♣
D2
♠
EK
♥
K9
♦
DT864
♣
EB84
♠
754
♥
D8
♦
K32
♣
KT975
Datum: 34
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
S 3
♥
♠Q
10
170
4
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Ø 3♠
♥
Q
9
-140
-5
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 4♠
♥
A
7
300
7
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 2♠
♠3
8
-110
-4
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
Ø 3
♦
♦
2
10
-130
-4
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
Ø 2
♦
♦
2
9
-110
-4
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 2♠
♥
Q
8
-110
-4
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Ø 2UT
♥
Q
5
300
7
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
Ø 3
♦
♥
Q
9
-110
-4
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 3♠
♣6
8
100
2
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Ø 5
♦
♥
Q
8
300
7
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
N 4
♥
♠K
9
-50
-2
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T97652
♥
D8
♦
D52
♣
93
♠
3
♥
E954
♦
EKT73
♣
E62
♠
KD8
♥
K72
♦
B4
♣
KBT84
♠
EB4
♥
BT63
♦
986
♣
D75
Datum: -644
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
Ø 3UT
♦
8
9
-600
1
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Ø 3UT
♥
J
9
-600
1
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
Ø 4UT
♠A
10
-630
0
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
Ø 3UT
♥
J
9
-600
1
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
Ø 3UT
♥
J
10
-630
0
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
Ø 5♣
♦
2
11
-600
1
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 6♣
♠A
12
-1370
-12
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Ø 6♣
♠A
12
-1370
-12
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
V 2
♥
♠T
10
-170
10
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 5
♦
♠T
11
-600
1
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Ø 5
♦
♦
9
10
100
12
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Ø 3UT
♥
J
11
-660
-1
27
Syd
/
-
♠
B54
♥
B63
♦
DB762
♣
85
♠
T83
♥
E5
♦
♣
ET976432
♠
ED962
♥
KDT7
♦
E98
♣
D
♠
K7
♥
9842
♦
KT543
♣
KB
Datum: -424
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
V 5♣
♦
Q
12
-420
0
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
V 3♣
♦
Q
12
-170
6
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 5♣
♥
3
12
-420
0
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 5♣
♣3
12
-420
0
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
Ø 3UT
♦
4
8
50
10
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
V 5♣
♦
Q
12
-420
0
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 6♠
♥
9
12
-980
-11
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
V 5♣
♦
Q
12
-420
0
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
V 5♣
♦
Q
12
-420
0
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 5♣
♦
Q
12
-420
0
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
S 5
♦
D
♣A
6
-1100
-12
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Ø 3UT
♦
3
8
50
10
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
9873
♥
ET42
♦
E764
♣
K
♠
KD2
♥
B96
♦
52
♣
ET762
♠
T4
♥
K87
♦
DBT8
♣
8543
♠
EB65
♥
D53
♦
K93
♣
DB9
Datum: 42
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
S 3UT
♣6
7
-200
-6
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
N 2♠
♦
Q
9
140
3
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 5♣ D
♠9
7
800
13
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
S 2♣
♦
5
5
-300
-8
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
S 4♠
♦
5
9
-100
-4
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
S 4♠
♣A
9
-100
-4
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
S 3♠
♣A
9
140
3
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
S 4♠
♣A
9
-100
-4
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
S 1♠
♣A
9
140
3
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
S 2♠
♥
6
9
140
3
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
S 4♠
♦
5
8
-200
-6
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
S 3♠
♥
9
9
140
3
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T7
♥
ET876
♦
BT64
♣
T9
♠
8432
♥
D93
♦
ED53
♣
74
♠
EKD6
♥
54
♦
K9
♣
EKB86
♠
B95
♥
KB2
♦
872
♣
D532
Datum: -535
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
Ø 4♠
♦
7
11
-650
-3
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Ø 4♠
♥
K
11
-650
-3
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
Ø 4♠
♦
7
12
-680
-4
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
Ø 4♠
♦
7
11
-650
-3
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
Ø 4♠
♦
7
12
-680
-4
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
Ø 4♠
♣2
12
-680
-4
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
V 5♠
♦
6
10
100
12
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Ø 4♠
♥
2
11
-650
-3
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
Ø 4♠
♥
2
11
-650
-3
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
-3
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
V 3UT
♥
6
8
100
12
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
Ø 4♠
♣2
12
-680
-4
30
Øst
/
-
♠
T
♥
E6
♦
BT63
♣
BT9842
♠
E75
♥
KDT9
♦
K2
♣
ED73
♠
KB94
♥
872
♦
E95
♣
K65
♠
D8632
♥
B543
♦
D874
♣
Datum: -453
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
V 3UT
♣J
10
-430
1
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
V 3UT
♣J
11
-460
0
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 3UT
♣J
10
-430
1
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 3UT
♣J
10
-430
1
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
V 3UT
♣J
11
-460
0
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
V 3UT
♠T
11
-460
0
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
V 3UT
♣J
11
-460
0
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
V 3UT
♣J
11
-460
0
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
Ø 3UT
♣J
12
-490
-1
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
Ø 3UT
♦
4
11
-460
0
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
V 3UT
♣J
11
-460
0
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
V 3UT
♣J
10
-430
1
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
B63
♥
E97
♦
D842
♣
743
♠
97
♥
KDT4
♦
KB9
♣
EDT5
♠
EKT852
♥
52
♦
6
♣
KB98
♠
D4
♥
B863
♦
ET753
♣
62
Datum: -341
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
V 5♠
♣4
11
-450
-3
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
V 4♠
♦
2
10
-420
-2
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
V 4♠
♦
2
10
-420
-2
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
V 4♠
♣7
10
-420
-2
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
V 3UT
♣5
10
-430
-3
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
V 4♠
♣4
10
-420
-2
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 5♠
♠6
10
50
9
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-2
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
V 6UT
♥
A
10
100
10
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
Ø 4♠
♣6
10
-420
-2
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
Ø 4♠
♣6
10
-420
-2
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
V 4♠
♦
2
10
-420
-2
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KT
♥
KDBT84
♦
DT72
♣
5
♠
D543
♥
5
♦
B6543
♣
KT3
♠
B76
♥
963
♦
K9
♣
E9876
♠
E982
♥
E72
♦
E8
♣
DB42
Datum: 401
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
cykelholdet
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
BORTTT
Lars Tofte
-
Mathilde Thorsen
N 4
♥
♣6
10
420
1
2
Søren Caspersen
Henrik Caspersen
-
Lida Hulgaard
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Søren Parbo
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
N 4
♥
♥
3
11
450
2
3
Carsten Abildgaard
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Bjarke Skovgaard
AMCK
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
-
Alexander Dreisler
N 4
♥
♥
9
11
450
2
4
Mogens Boysen
Mogens Boysen
-
Niels Bræmer
Mariann Marquart
Karen Bak
-
Lis Hammann
N 6
♥
♥
5
11
-50
-10
5
Flemming Bybjerg
Flemming Bybjerg
-
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Inger Priess
Peter C. Nielsen
-
Finn Voetmann
N 4
♥
♥
6
11
450
2
6
Gro Havskov Kirk
Emil Buus Thomsen
-
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Torsten Ørhøj
-
Bent Ole Pedersen
N 4
♥
♣A
11
450
2
7
BORTTT
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
cykelholdet
Peter Jepsen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
N 4
♥
♣A
11
450
2
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Tommy Pedersen
-
Christian Larsen
Søren Caspersen
Stig Andersen
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
N 4
♥
♣A
11
450
2
9
AMCK
Carlo Vestergaard
-
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
Carsten Abildgaard
Søren Halse
-
Carsten Abildgaard
N 4
♥
♠6
10
420
1
10
Mariann Marquart
Mariann Marquart
-
Nanny Pabst
Mogens Boysen
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
N 4
♥
♥
6
10
420
1
11
Inger Priess
Jens Skak-Nielsen
-
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
Flemming Bybjerg
Tom Pilgård
-
Johs. Sørensen
N 5
♥
♥
9
11
450
2
12
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-
Anita Skøtt
Gro Havskov Kirk
Gro Havskov Kirk
-
Oskar Franch
N 4
♥
♠7
11
450
2