+
Turnering #21
Klubhold 2021, A
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
2.1
3.1
Sektion 2
4.1
5.1
6.1
Sektion 3
7.1
8.1
9.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 2. runde
Klubhold 2021, A
Holdturnering
Dato: 04-08-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
K32
♥
D94
♦
KD96
♣
KT5
♠
D7
♥
♦
875
♣
EB987432
♠
BT865
♥
EBT53
♦
E43
♣
♠
E94
♥
K8762
♦
BT2
♣
D6
Datum: 85
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
V 3♣
♦
K
8
50
-1
2
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
V 5♣ D
♦
K
8
500
9
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Ruder10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
V 3♣
♣5
8
50
-1
4
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
V 3♣
♦
K
8
50
-1
5
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
S 4
♥
♣A
8
-100
-5
6
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Rødovre 1
Kell Krogh
-
Ole Raulund
V 3♣
♦
K
8
50
-1
7
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
V 3♣
♦
K
8
50
-1
8
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
V 3♠
♦
K
7
100
1
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
V 3♣
♦
K
8
50
-1
10
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 3♣
♦
K
8
50
-1
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EBT632
♥
D2
♦
B32
♣
E4
♠
K5
♥
E94
♦
DT86
♣
DB86
♠
974
♥
KB8763
♦
9
♣
KT9
♠
D8
♥
T5
♦
EK754
♣
7532
Datum: -85
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
N 2♠
♦
9
9
140
6
2
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
N 3♠
♦
9
9
140
6
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Ruder10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
9
-140
-2
4
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
N 1♠
♣T
8
110
5
5
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
N 4♠
♦
9
9
-100
-1
6
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Rødovre 1
Kell Krogh
-
Ole Raulund
Ø 3
♥
♠Q
10
-170
-3
7
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-420
-8
8
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ø 3
♥
♠Q
9
-140
-2
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
N 4♠
♦
9
9
-100
-1
10
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ø 2
♥
♠Q
10
-170
-3
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EKB862
♥
T65
♦
B
♣
D74
♠
DT73
♥
7
♦
EK9843
♣
K5
♠
5
♥
EB983
♦
DT2
♣
9832
♠
94
♥
KD42
♦
765
♣
EBT6
Datum: -48
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
N 4♠
♦
Q
9
-100
-2
2
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
N 3♠
♦
Q
8
-100
-2
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Ruder10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
V 4
♦
♠K
9
100
4
4
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
N 3♠
♦
Q
9
140
5
5
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
N 2♠
♦
2
7
-100
-2
6
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Rødovre 1
Kell Krogh
-
Ole Raulund
N 3♠
♦
T
9
140
5
7
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
N 3♠
♦
Q
8
-100
-2
8
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
V 2
♦
♦
J
10
-130
-2
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
N 4♠ D
♥
A
9
-200
-4
10
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 4
♦
♠A
10
-130
-2
14
Øst
/
-
♠
E9832
♥
EBT2
♦
KT43
♣
♠
♥
K65
♦
EB82
♣
DB8532
♠
54
♥
D84
♦
D9765
♣
EK4
♠
KDBT76
♥
973
♦
♣
T976
Datum: 391
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
S 5♠
♣Q
11
450
2
2
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
S 4♠
♦
A
11
450
2
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Ruder10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
Ø 2UT
♠K
6
100
-7
4
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
Ø 5
♦
D
♠Q
10
100
-7
5
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
S 4♠
♣Q
12
480
3
6
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Rødovre 1
Kell Krogh
-
Ole Raulund
S 4♠ D
♣Q
12
790
9
7
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
S 5♠
♦
A
12
480
3
8
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
S 4♠
♣Q
12
480
3
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
S 5♠
♦
A
12
480
3
10
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ø 5
♦
D
♠K
10
100
-7
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D8652
♥
873
♦
B954
♣
E
♠
EK73
♥
965
♦
E
♣
DB984
♠
9
♥
KD42
♦
KT6
♣
KT763
♠
BT4
♥
EBT
♦
D8732
♣
52
Datum: -130
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
V 3UT
♦
5
8
50
5
2
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Ø 3UT
♦
3
9
-400
-7
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Ruder10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
Ø 3UT
♦
3
8
50
5
4
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
V 5♣
♠6
11
-400
-7
5
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
Ø 3UT
♦
3
8
50
5
6
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Rødovre 1
Kell Krogh
-
Ole Raulund
Ø 3UT
♦
2
8
50
5
7
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
V 4
♥
♣A
9
50
5
8
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ø 3UT
♦
2
8
50
5
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
V 3UT
♥
8
9
-400
-7
10
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 5♣
♦
4
11
-400
-7
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
76
♥
EK764
♦
B84
♣
ET4
♠
4
♥
B93
♦
ET95
♣
87653
♠
KD982
♥
D
♦
KD73
♣
KD9
♠
EBT53
♥
T852
♦
62
♣
B2
Datum: 95
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
Ø 3♠
♥
5
7
200
3
2
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
N 3
♥
♦
Q
10
170
2
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Ruder10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
N 3
♥
♠K
8
-50
-4
4
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
N 2
♥
♠K
8
110
1
5
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
N 3
♥
♠K
9
140
2
6
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Rødovre 1
Kell Krogh
-
Ole Raulund
V 3♣
♥
K
9
-110
-5
7
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Ø 3♠
♥
T
7
200
3
8
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ø 3♠
♥
8
7
200
3
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
Ø 3♠
♣J
7
200
3
10
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 3♣
♥
A
9
-110
-5
17
Nord
/
-
♠
K7
♥
973
♦
DT9
♣
B9754
♠
T64
♥
EKB85
♦
K5
♣
KT2
♠
DB932
♥
T4
♦
B642
♣
D3
♠
E85
♥
D62
♦
E873
♣
E86
Datum: -107
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
V 2
♥
♦
9
8
-110
0
2
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
V 2
♥
♦
T
7
50
4
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Ruder10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
Ø 2♠
♠5
9
-140
-1
4
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
Ø 2♠
♦
7
9
-140
-1
5
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
V 1
♥
♦
T
9
-140
-1
6
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Rødovre 1
Kell Krogh
-
Ole Raulund
S 2
♦
♥
A
7
-50
2
7
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Ø 2♠
♥
6
8
-110
0
8
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Ø 3♠
♥
5
9
-140
-1
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
V 1UT
♣4
9
-150
-1
10
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ø 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-1
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K75
♥
KD54
♦
E52
♣
752
♠
DT64
♥
BT82
♦
D7
♣
KT6
♠
B3
♥
97
♦
K9843
♣
B983
♠
E982
♥
E63
♦
BT6
♣
ED4
Datum: 93
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
S 3UT
♥
2
9
600
11
2
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
S 3UT
♠4
8
-100
-5
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Ruder10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
N 4
♥
♣9
8
-200
-7
4
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
S 3UT
♠4
7
-200
-7
5
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
S 3UT
♥
J
8
-100
-5
6
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Rødovre 1
Kell Krogh
-
Ole Raulund
S 3UT
♥
J
8
-100
-5
7
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
S 3UT
♥
2
10
630
11
8
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
S 3UT
♠6
8
-100
-5
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
S 3UT
♣6
9
600
11
10
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
S 3UT
♦
Q
8
-100
-5
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
8742
♥
BT732
♦
B7
♣
K2
♠
D953
♥
K9
♦
EKD
♣
EB53
♠
KB6
♥
65
♦
9854
♣
DT87
♠
ET
♥
ED84
♦
T632
♣
964
Datum: 53
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
V 3UT
♥
2
8
100
2
2
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
V 1♣
♥
3
10
-130
-5
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Ruder10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
V 3UT
♥
J
8
100
2
4
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
V 2UT
♥
2
8
-120
-5
5
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
Ø 3UT
♥
4
7
200
4
6
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Rødovre 1
Kell Krogh
-
Ole Raulund
V 3UT
♥
2
8
100
2
7
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
V 3UT
♥
T
7
200
4
8
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
V 3UT
♥
3
8
100
2
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
V 2UT
♥
2
7
100
2
10
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 2UT
♥
3
8
-120
-5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D85
♥
9
♦
B3
♣
DB87432
♠
T93
♥
T862
♦
T96
♣
EK9
♠
E762
♥
EB3
♦
E742
♣
T6
♠
KB4
♥
KD754
♦
KD85
♣
5
Datum: 8
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
S 1
♥
♦
T
8
110
3
2
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Ø 2
♦
♣5
4
400
9
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Ruder10 1
Allan Christiansen
-
Kim P Sørensen
S 3
♦
♣A
9
110
3
4
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
V 1UT
♣2
9
-150
-4
5
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
V 1UT
♣4
7
-90
-3
6
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Rødovre 1
Kell Krogh
-
Ole Raulund
S 3UT
♦
T
6
-300
-7
7
Ruder 10 3
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
S 1
♥
♣K
7
80
2
8
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
V 1UT
♣2
7
-90
-3
9
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
V 1UT
♣2
7
-90
-3
10
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ø 2
♦
♣5
7
100
3