+
Turnering #18
Klubhold 2020, A
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Sektion 6
6.1
Sektion 7
7.1
Sektion 8
8.1
Sektion 9
9.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 1. runde
Klubhold 2020, A
Holdturnering
Dato: 11-08-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 20:20
1
Nord
/
-
♠
853
♥
E643
♦
T754
♣
E8
♠
KBT92
♥
T97
♦
ED8
♣
92
♠
D76
♥
KDB852
♦
962
♣
D
♠
E4
♥
♦
KB3
♣
KBT76543
Datum: 237
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
S 5♣ D
♥
T
11
550
7
2
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
S 5♣
♥
T
11
400
4
3
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
S 5♣
♥
T
11
400
4
4
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
S 5♣
♥
T
11
400
4
5
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
S 5♣
♥
T
11
400
4
6
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
S 5♣
♥
T
11
400
4
7
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
Ø 4
♥
D
♠A
10
-590
-13
8
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 2
♥
♣J
9
-140
-9
9
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
S 4♣
♥
T
11
150
-3
10
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
S 5♣
♥
T
11
400
4
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DT32
♥
KDT6
♦
K
♣
ET72
♠
EB9754
♥
87
♦
E92
♣
53
♠
K
♥
32
♦
T543
♣
KB9864
♠
86
♥
EB954
♦
DB876
♣
D
Datum: 414
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ø 3♣
♦
Q
6
150
-6
2
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
S 4
♥
♣5
11
650
6
3
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
V 2♠
♥
K
7
50
-8
4
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
S 4
♥
♥
8
12
680
7
5
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
V 2♠
♦
K
7
50
-8
6
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
S 4
♥
♣3
10
620
5
7
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
S 4
♥
♠A
10
620
5
8
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 4
♥
♠K
10
620
5
9
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
V 2♠
♦
K
7
50
-8
10
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
S 4
♥
♥
7
11
650
6
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D72
♥
T863
♦
T654
♣
93
♠
EK5
♥
5
♦
EK98732
♣
BT
♠
BT9
♥
EDB7
♦
B
♣
K8754
♠
8643
♥
K942
♦
D
♣
ED62
Datum: -101
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 5
♦
♣9
9
200
7
2
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
Ø 3UT
♠6
7
200
7
3
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
Ø 3UT
♠8
8
100
5
4
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
V 3UT
♣9
7
200
7
5
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
V 5
♦
♣9
9
200
7
6
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ø 3UT
♠6
10
-630
-11
7
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-630
-11
8
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 3UT
♠8
9
-600
-11
9
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
V 3
♦
♥
3
11
-150
-2
10
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Ø 3UT
♣2
8
100
5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K932
♥
ET432
♦
♣
KDT8
♠
T74
♥
K7
♦
ED5432
♣
53
♠
E86
♥
D965
♦
K97
♣
642
♠
DB5
♥
B8
♦
BT86
♣
EB97
Datum: 291
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
S 1UT
♦
2
7
90
-5
2
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
S 3UT
♦
4
8
-100
-9
3
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
S 5♣
♣3
11
600
7
4
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
S 5♣
♣5
11
600
7
5
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
S 3UT
♦
4
9
600
7
6
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
V 3
♦
D
♣K
7
500
5
7
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
S 1UT
♦
4
8
120
-5
8
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
V 3
♦
♣K
8
100
-5
9
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
S 5♣
♠7
9
-200
-10
10
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
S 3UT
♦
2
9
600
7
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T9
♥
KT874
♦
DT43
♣
T7
♠
B543
♥
EB3
♦
72
♣
E642
♠
ED6
♥
D652
♦
B9
♣
KD95
♠
K872
♥
9
♦
EK865
♣
B83
Datum: 2
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
6
200
5
2
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
V 3♠
♦
6
8
50
2
3
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
Ø 3♣
♦
K
9
-110
-3
4
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
N 3
♦
♥
2
8
-100
-3
5
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
V 2♠
♦
3
7
50
2
6
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Ø 1UT
♦
5
6
50
2
7
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-3
8
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
7
50
2
9
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
V 2♠
♦
Q
8
-110
-3
10
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
V 3♠
♦
3
8
50
2
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T765
♥
DT2
♦
763
♣
T74
♠
D93
♥
B9863
♦
B8
♣
D63
♠
EB8
♥
E4
♦
EKDT542
♣
9
♠
K42
♥
K75
♦
9
♣
EKB852
Datum: -228
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
S 4♣ D
♦
J
8
-300
-2
2
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
Ø 3
♦
♣K
10
-130
3
3
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
Ø 5
♦
♣K
11
-600
-9
4
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
Ø 3
♦
♣A
11
-150
2
5
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
Ø 4
♦
♣K
11
-150
2
6
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
V 3UT D
♣T
10
-950
-12
7
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
V 4
♥
♣7
9
100
8
8
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 4
♦
♣K
11
-150
2
9
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ø 4
♦
♣A
11
-150
2
10
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Ø 6
♦
♣A
10
200
10
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
95
♥
ED86
♦
E95
♣
K843
♠
KT832
♥
KT9754
♦
62
♣
♠
DB64
♥
B
♦
KDBT
♣
ET72
♠
E7
♥
32
♦
8743
♣
DB965
Datum: -235
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-620
-9
2
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
V 4
♥
♠5
8
200
10
3
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
Ø 4♠
♥
3
10
-620
-9
4
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
Ø 2♠
♥
3
10
-170
2
5
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
V 4
♥
♣3
8
200
10
6
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
S 3♣
♥
T
8
-100
4
7
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-620
-9
8
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 3♣
♦
Q
9
110
8
9
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-620
-9
10
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
V 2
♥
♣3
8
-110
4
8
Vest
/
-
♠
T
♥
EKDT642
♦
EKT6
♣
B
♠
4
♥
B73
♦
DB853
♣
ET73
♠
EKD962
♥
85
♦
74
♣
KD6
♠
B8753
♥
9
♦
92
♣
98542
Datum: 350
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ø 4♠ D
♥
9
8
300
-2
2
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
2
3
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
2
4
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
2
5
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
Ø 4♠
♥
9
7
150
-5
6
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
2
7
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
V 5♣ D
♦
A
8
500
4
8
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 4♠ D
♥
9
7
500
4
9
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
N 5
♥
♠K
10
-50
-9
10
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
N 4
♥
♠K
10
420
2
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B53
♥
K873
♦
873
♣
B85
♠
E2
♥
EBT2
♦
EK5
♣
ET64
♠
DT7
♥
D954
♦
DBT92
♣
D
♠
K9864
♥
6
♦
64
♣
K9732
Datum: -567
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 4
♥
♠3
11
-650
-2
2
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
V 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
-1
3
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
V 4
♥
♦
7
12
-680
-3
4
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-2
5
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
V 4
♥
♦
8
9
100
12
6
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
V 4
♥
♦
8
10
-620
-2
7
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
V 4
♥
♦
8
11
-650
-2
8
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 4
♥
♥
6
12
-680
-3
9
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
V 4
♥
♣2
11
-650
-2
10
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
V 4
♥
♦
8
10
-620
-2
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D642
♥
97
♦
BT7
♣
B762
♠
T9873
♥
863
♦
86
♣
DT8
♠
EK
♥
T542
♦
E954
♣
EK5
♠
B5
♥
EKDB
♦
KD32
♣
943
Datum: 48
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Sejr Andreas Jensen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 2♠
♦
J
6
200
4
2
Bridgelogen 1
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Bridgelogen 2
Kjeld Christiansen
-
Inge Hübertz
S 1UT
♠T
7
90
1
3
Greve Strand 2
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand 1
Per Døpping
-
Morten W. Jørgensen
S 2
♥
♦
8
7
-100
-4
4
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
S 1UT
♠T
7
90
1
5
ØBK 1
Morten Jensen
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Anne Bruun
S 1UT
♦
8
7
90
1
6
Rødovre 2
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
S 1UT
♦
6
7
90
1
7
Bridgelogen 2
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
-
Jan Hansen
Bridgelogen 1
Jakob Binder
-
Tine Thisted Binder
Ø 1UT
♥
A
7
-90
-4
8
Greve Strand 1
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Greve Strand 2
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
V 2♠
♦
J
8
-110
-4
9
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
Ruder 10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
S 1UT
♠T
8
120
2
10
ØBK 2
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Ø 2UT
♥
A
7
100
2