+
Turnering #10
Klubhold indl. 2019, A
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Sektion 6
6.1
Sektion 7
7.1
Sektion 8
8.1
Sektion 9
9.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 4. sektion - 4. runde
Klubhold indl. 2019, A
Holdturnering
Dato: 14-05-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 20:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B7
♥
KT92
♦
KT53
♣
KT4
♠
T932
♥
D5
♦
EB84
♣
B95
♠
E86
♥
8764
♦
D72
♣
632
♠
KD54
♥
EB3
♦
96
♣
ED87
Datum: 396
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Henrik Boysen
-
Jan Jørgensen
Ruder Es 1
Susan Bast
-
Karsten Munch
S 3UT
♦
4
9
400
0
2
Bridgelogen 1
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
Lejre 1
Per Würtz
-
Birgit Schmidt
N 3UT
♥
8
11
460
2
3
Havdrup
Henning Druedal
-
Jørn Pipper
Ruder Es 2
Per Schwerdtfeger
-
Bent Jakobsen
S 3UT
♦
4
11
460
2
4
Rødovre 2
Jens Houlberg
-
Susanne Houlberg
ØBK 1
Claus Hylling Christensen
-
Einar Ellingsgaard
S 3UT
♦
6
9
400
0
5
Herstederne
Lars Engel
-
Annelise Madsen
Spar To
Mariann Mehder
-
Bent Hansen
S 3UT
♦
4
11
460
2
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Mogens Toft
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
S 3UT
♠2
7
-100
-11
7
Greve
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Bridgelogen 2
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
S 3UT
♦
4
11
460
2
8
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Køge
Lis Winther Funch
-
Franziska Rothenborg
N 3UT
♥
8
11
460
2
9
Gundsø
Gunvor Tind
-
Frank Hansen
Roskilde Bridge 45
Visti Christensen
-
Anni Christensen
S 3UT
♦
4
10
430
1
10
ØBK 2
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Per Egelund
Lejre 2
Birthe Hansen
-
Bodil Würtz
S 3UT
♦
4
10
430
1
11
Ruder Es 1
Torben S. Andersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
Rødovre 1
Birgitte Holm
-
Morten Skovsted Eriksen
S 3UT
♠3
9
400
0
12
Lejre 1
Erik Madsen
-
Lise Madsen
Bridgelogen 1
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
S 3UT
♦
4
10
430
1
13
Ruder Es 2
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Annette Bjaaland Andersen
Havdrup
Frederik Pasler
-
Bent Madsen
N 3UT
♠T
11
460
2
14
ØBK 1
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
S 3UT
♦
4
11
460
2
15
Spar To
Lars Lund
-
Hans Mathiesen
Herstederne
Ole Dam
-
Hanne Nielsen
S 3UT
♣9
11
460
2
16
Ruder 10 3
Steen Højlund
-
Frank Kamp Nielsen
Ruder 10 2
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
S 3UT
♦
4
10
430
1
17
Bridgelogen 2
Henning Kokborg
-
Anne Rath
Greve
Per Døpping
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
S 3UT
♦
4
10
430
1
18
Køge
Kim Nielsen
-
Anne Petersen
Ruder 10 1
Birthe Haugaard Nielsen
-
Max Haugaard Nielsen
S 3UT
♦
4
10
430
1
19
Roskilde Bridge 45
Steven Pedersen
-
Jens Andersen
Gundsø
Lars Hansen
-
Jens Hansen
S 3UT
♦
4
10
430
1
20
Lejre 2
Kurt Sejerø Nielsen
-
Ole Stampe Rasmussen
ØBK 2
Kirsten Waneck
-
Anne Bruun
S 1UT
♦
4
8
120
-7
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED83
♥
K52
♦
K7642
♣
E
♠
KB5
♥
97
♦
T9
♣
KT7643
♠
T642
♥
BT63
♦
53
♣
852
♠
97
♥
ED84
♦
EDB8
♣
DB9
Datum: 1232
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Henrik Boysen
-
Jan Jørgensen
Ruder Es 1
Susan Bast
-
Karsten Munch
S 6UT
♦
T
13
1470
6
2
Bridgelogen 1
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
Lejre 1
Per Würtz
-
Birgit Schmidt
S 6UT
♣3
12
1440
5
3
Havdrup
Henning Druedal
-
Jørn Pipper
Ruder Es 2
Per Schwerdtfeger
-
Bent Jakobsen
S 6UT
♥
9
12
1440
5
4
Rødovre 2
Jens Houlberg
-
Susanne Houlberg
ØBK 1
Claus Hylling Christensen
-
Einar Ellingsgaard
S 6
♦
♦
T
13
1390
4
5
Herstederne
Lars Engel
-
Annelise Madsen
Spar To
Mariann Mehder
-
Bent Hansen
S 6UT
♦
T
12
1440
5
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Mogens Toft
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
S 3UT
♣8
11
660
-11
7
Greve
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Bridgelogen 2
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
N 6
♦
♣8
13
1390
4
8
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Køge
Lis Winther Funch
-
Franziska Rothenborg
S 3UT
♦
T
11
660
-11
9
Gundsø
Gunvor Tind
-
Frank Hansen
Roskilde Bridge 45
Visti Christensen
-
Anni Christensen
S 6
♦
♥
9
13
1390
4
10
ØBK 2
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Per Egelund
Lejre 2
Birthe Hansen
-
Bodil Würtz
S 6
♦
♠J
13
1390
4
11
Ruder Es 1
Torben S. Andersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
Rødovre 1
Birgitte Holm
-
Morten Skovsted Eriksen
S 6UT
♦
T
11
-100
-16
12
Lejre 1
Erik Madsen
-
Lise Madsen
Bridgelogen 1
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
N 6
♦
♦
5
13
1390
4
13
Ruder Es 2
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Annette Bjaaland Andersen
Havdrup
Frederik Pasler
-
Bent Madsen
S 6UT
♦
T
12
1440
5
14
ØBK 1
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
S 6UT
♦
T
12
1440
5
15
Spar To
Lars Lund
-
Hans Mathiesen
Herstederne
Ole Dam
-
Hanne Nielsen
S 6UT
♦
T
12
1440
5
16
Ruder 10 3
Steen Højlund
-
Frank Kamp Nielsen
Ruder 10 2
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
S 6UT
♣6
12
1440
5
17
Bridgelogen 2
Henning Kokborg
-
Anne Rath
Greve
Per Døpping
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
S 6
♦
♣6
13
1390
4
18
Køge
Kim Nielsen
-
Anne Petersen
Ruder 10 1
Birthe Haugaard Nielsen
-
Max Haugaard Nielsen
S 6UT
♥
9
12
1440
5
19
Roskilde Bridge 45
Steven Pedersen
-
Jens Andersen
Gundsø
Lars Hansen
-
Jens Hansen
S 5UT
♣6
12
690
-11
20
Lejre 2
Kurt Sejerø Nielsen
-
Ole Stampe Rasmussen
ØBK 2
Kirsten Waneck
-
Anne Bruun
S 6
♦
♥
9
13
1390
4
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
875
♥
K9
♦
E532
♣
EB32
♠
KBT96
♥
T83
♦
D964
♣
5
♠
E3
♥
DB7652
♦
8
♣
9874
♠
D42
♥
E4
♦
KBT7
♣
KDT6
Datum: 135
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Henrik Boysen
-
Jan Jørgensen
Ruder Es 1
Susan Bast
-
Karsten Munch
S 3UT
♠J
8
-50
-5
2
Bridgelogen 1
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
Lejre 1
Per Würtz
-
Birgit Schmidt
S 3UT
♠J
8
-50
-5
3
Havdrup
Henning Druedal
-
Jørn Pipper
Ruder Es 2
Per Schwerdtfeger
-
Bent Jakobsen
S 3UT
♠J
8
-50
-5
4
Rødovre 2
Jens Houlberg
-
Susanne Houlberg
ØBK 1
Claus Hylling Christensen
-
Einar Ellingsgaard
S 3UT
♠J
8
-50
-5
5
Herstederne
Lars Engel
-
Annelise Madsen
Spar To
Mariann Mehder
-
Bent Hansen
S 3UT
♠J
8
-50
-5
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Mogens Toft
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
N 3UT
♠9
8
-50
-5
7
Greve
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Bridgelogen 2
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
S 3UT
♠T
8
-50
-5
8
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Køge
Lis Winther Funch
-
Franziska Rothenborg
N 3UT
♥
Q
9
400
7
9
Gundsø
Gunvor Tind
-
Frank Hansen
Roskilde Bridge 45
Visti Christensen
-
Anni Christensen
S 3UT
♠J
10
430
7
10
ØBK 2
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Per Egelund
Lejre 2
Birthe Hansen
-
Bodil Würtz
S 3UT
♠6
8
-50
-5
11
Ruder Es 1
Torben S. Andersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
Rødovre 1
Birgitte Holm
-
Morten Skovsted Eriksen
S 3UT
♠T
9
400
7
12
Lejre 1
Erik Madsen
-
Lise Madsen
Bridgelogen 1
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
S 3UT
♠9
11
460
8
13
Ruder Es 2
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Annette Bjaaland Andersen
Havdrup
Frederik Pasler
-
Bent Madsen
N 3UT
♥
6
9
400
7
14
ØBK 1
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
S 3UT
♥
T
9
400
7
15
Spar To
Lars Lund
-
Hans Mathiesen
Herstederne
Ole Dam
-
Hanne Nielsen
S 3UT
♠6
8
-50
-5
16
Ruder 10 3
Steen Højlund
-
Frank Kamp Nielsen
Ruder 10 2
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
S 3UT
♠J
8
-50
-5
17
Bridgelogen 2
Henning Kokborg
-
Anne Rath
Greve
Per Døpping
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
S 3UT
♠J
9
400
7
18
Køge
Kim Nielsen
-
Anne Petersen
Ruder 10 1
Birthe Haugaard Nielsen
-
Max Haugaard Nielsen
S 3UT
♠J
8
-50
-5
19
Roskilde Bridge 45
Steven Pedersen
-
Jens Andersen
Gundsø
Lars Hansen
-
Jens Hansen
S 3UT
♠J
8
-50
-5
20
Lejre 2
Kurt Sejerø Nielsen
-
Ole Stampe Rasmussen
ØBK 2
Kirsten Waneck
-
Anne Bruun
N 3UT
♥
Q
9
400
7
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ED93
♥
DBT
♦
T4
♣
K643
♠
74
♥
8754
♦
E9865
♣
T7
♠
B8
♥
962
♦
KD32
♣
E985
♠
KT652
♥
EK3
♦
B7
♣
DB2
Datum: 625
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Henrik Boysen
-
Jan Jørgensen
Ruder Es 1
Susan Bast
-
Karsten Munch
S 4♠
♠7
11
650
1
2
Bridgelogen 1
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
Lejre 1
Per Würtz
-
Birgit Schmidt
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
0
3
Havdrup
Henning Druedal
-
Jørn Pipper
Ruder Es 2
Per Schwerdtfeger
-
Bent Jakobsen
S 4♠
♣T
11
650
1
4
Rødovre 2
Jens Houlberg
-
Susanne Houlberg
ØBK 1
Claus Hylling Christensen
-
Einar Ellingsgaard
N 4♠
♦
K
10
620
0
5
Herstederne
Lars Engel
-
Annelise Madsen
Spar To
Mariann Mehder
-
Bent Hansen
S 4♠
♦
A
10
620
0
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Mogens Toft
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
S 4♠
♥
7
10
620
0
7
Greve
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Bridgelogen 2
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
S 4♠
♣7
11
650
1
8
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Køge
Lis Winther Funch
-
Franziska Rothenborg
N 4♠
♥
9
10
620
0
9
Gundsø
Gunvor Tind
-
Frank Hansen
Roskilde Bridge 45
Visti Christensen
-
Anni Christensen
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
0
10
ØBK 2
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Per Egelund
Lejre 2
Birthe Hansen
-
Bodil Würtz
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
0
11
Ruder Es 1
Torben S. Andersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
Rødovre 1
Birgitte Holm
-
Morten Skovsted Eriksen
S 4♠
♥
5
10
620
0
12
Lejre 1
Erik Madsen
-
Lise Madsen
Bridgelogen 1
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
S 4♠
♦
A
10
620
0
13
Ruder Es 2
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Annette Bjaaland Andersen
Havdrup
Frederik Pasler
-
Bent Madsen
S 4♠
♥
8
10
620
0
14
ØBK 1
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
S 4♠
♥
4
10
620
0
15
Spar To
Lars Lund
-
Hans Mathiesen
Herstederne
Ole Dam
-
Hanne Nielsen
N 4♠
♠4
10
620
0
16
Ruder 10 3
Steen Højlund
-
Frank Kamp Nielsen
Ruder 10 2
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
S 4♠
♥
8
10
620
0
17
Bridgelogen 2
Henning Kokborg
-
Anne Rath
Greve
Per Døpping
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
S 4♠
♥
4
10
620
0
18
Køge
Kim Nielsen
-
Anne Petersen
Ruder 10 1
Birthe Haugaard Nielsen
-
Max Haugaard Nielsen
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
0
19
Roskilde Bridge 45
Steven Pedersen
-
Jens Andersen
Gundsø
Lars Hansen
-
Jens Hansen
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
0
20
Lejre 2
Kurt Sejerø Nielsen
-
Ole Stampe Rasmussen
ØBK 2
Kirsten Waneck
-
Anne Bruun
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D5
♥
97
♦
KB942
♣
EB62
♠
96
♥
DBT8654
♦
63
♣
93
♠
T
♥
E2
♦
ED87
♣
KD8754
♠
EKB87432
♥
K3
♦
T5
♣
T
Datum: 290
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Henrik Boysen
-
Jan Jørgensen
Ruder Es 1
Susan Bast
-
Karsten Munch
S 4♠
♣9
11
650
8
2
Bridgelogen 1
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
Lejre 1
Per Würtz
-
Birgit Schmidt
Ø 5♣ D
♠K
9
300
0
3
Havdrup
Henning Druedal
-
Jørn Pipper
Ruder Es 2
Per Schwerdtfeger
-
Bent Jakobsen
V 6
♥
♠Q
10
100
-5
4
Rødovre 2
Jens Houlberg
-
Susanne Houlberg
ØBK 1
Claus Hylling Christensen
-
Einar Ellingsgaard
S 4♠
♣3
10
620
8
5
Herstederne
Lars Engel
-
Annelise Madsen
Spar To
Mariann Mehder
-
Bent Hansen
S 5♠
♣9
10
-100
-9
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Mogens Toft
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
S 5♠
♣5
10
-100
-9
7
Greve
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Bridgelogen 2
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
S 5♠ D
♣3
10
-200
-10
8
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Køge
Lis Winther Funch
-
Franziska Rothenborg
S 4♠
♣9
10
620
8
9
Gundsø
Gunvor Tind
-
Frank Hansen
Roskilde Bridge 45
Visti Christensen
-
Anni Christensen
S 4♠
♣9
10
620
8
10
ØBK 2
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Per Egelund
Lejre 2
Birthe Hansen
-
Bodil Würtz
S 4♠ D
♥
Q
10
790
11
11
Ruder Es 1
Torben S. Andersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
Rødovre 1
Birgitte Holm
-
Morten Skovsted Eriksen
V 6
♥
♠Q
9
150
-4
12
Lejre 1
Erik Madsen
-
Lise Madsen
Bridgelogen 1
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
S 4♠ D
♥
Q
10
790
11
13
Ruder Es 2
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Annette Bjaaland Andersen
Havdrup
Frederik Pasler
-
Bent Madsen
S 5♠
♥
Q
10
-100
-9
14
ØBK 1
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
N 4♠
♣3
10
620
8
15
Spar To
Lars Lund
-
Hans Mathiesen
Herstederne
Ole Dam
-
Hanne Nielsen
V 5
♥
♣A
10
50
-6
16
Ruder 10 3
Steen Højlund
-
Frank Kamp Nielsen
Ruder 10 2
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
S 4♠
♣3
10
620
8
17
Bridgelogen 2
Henning Kokborg
-
Anne Rath
Greve
Per Døpping
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
S 5♠ D
♣3
10
-200
-10
18
Køge
Kim Nielsen
-
Anne Petersen
Ruder 10 1
Birthe Haugaard Nielsen
-
Max Haugaard Nielsen
S 5♠
♣9
10
-100
-9
19
Roskilde Bridge 45
Steven Pedersen
-
Jens Andersen
Gundsø
Lars Hansen
-
Jens Hansen
V 5
♥
♠Q
10
50
-6
20
Lejre 2
Kurt Sejerø Nielsen
-
Ole Stampe Rasmussen
ØBK 2
Kirsten Waneck
-
Anne Bruun
S 4♠
♣9
10
620
8
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EDT72
♥
KB3
♦
E
♣
9732
♠
9865
♥
E72
♦
B72
♣
KB4
♠
43
♥
DT84
♦
D986
♣
DT5
♠
KB
♥
965
♦
KT543
♣
E86
Datum: 249
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Henrik Boysen
-
Jan Jørgensen
Ruder Es 1
Susan Bast
-
Karsten Munch
S 3UT
♥
2
9
400
4
2
Bridgelogen 1
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
Lejre 1
Per Würtz
-
Birgit Schmidt
N 3♠
♠3
9
140
-3
3
Havdrup
Henning Druedal
-
Jørn Pipper
Ruder Es 2
Per Schwerdtfeger
-
Bent Jakobsen
N 4♠
♦
9
9
-50
-7
4
Rødovre 2
Jens Houlberg
-
Susanne Houlberg
ØBK 1
Claus Hylling Christensen
-
Einar Ellingsgaard
S 3UT
♥
6
9
400
4
5
Herstederne
Lars Engel
-
Annelise Madsen
Spar To
Mariann Mehder
-
Bent Hansen
N 2UT
♥
4
9
150
-3
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Mogens Toft
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
N 2UT
♥
4
9
150
-3
7
Greve
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Bridgelogen 2
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
N 4♠
♥
4
10
420
5
8
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Køge
Lis Winther Funch
-
Franziska Rothenborg
N 3UT
♥
4
9
400
4
9
Gundsø
Gunvor Tind
-
Frank Hansen
Roskilde Bridge 45
Visti Christensen
-
Anni Christensen
N 3UT
♦
8
5
-200
-10
10
ØBK 2
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Per Egelund
Lejre 2
Birthe Hansen
-
Bodil Würtz
N 2UT
♥
4
9
150
-3
11
Ruder Es 1
Torben S. Andersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
Rødovre 1
Birgitte Holm
-
Morten Skovsted Eriksen
N 3UT
♥
8
9
400
4
12
Lejre 1
Erik Madsen
-
Lise Madsen
Bridgelogen 1
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
N 3UT
♦
9
10
430
5
13
Ruder Es 2
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Annette Bjaaland Andersen
Havdrup
Frederik Pasler
-
Bent Madsen
N 3UT
♥
8
9
400
4
14
ØBK 1
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
N 3UT
♥
4
9
400
4
15
Spar To
Lars Lund
-
Hans Mathiesen
Herstederne
Ole Dam
-
Hanne Nielsen
N 3UT
♥
4
9
400
4
16
Ruder 10 3
Steen Højlund
-
Frank Kamp Nielsen
Ruder 10 2
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
S 3UT
♣4
9
400
4
17
Bridgelogen 2
Henning Kokborg
-
Anne Rath
Greve
Per Døpping
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
N 2♠
♣Q
8
110
-4
18
Køge
Kim Nielsen
-
Anne Petersen
Ruder 10 1
Birthe Haugaard Nielsen
-
Max Haugaard Nielsen
N 4♠
♥
4
9
-50
-7
19
Roskilde Bridge 45
Steven Pedersen
-
Jens Andersen
Gundsø
Lars Hansen
-
Jens Hansen
N 2UT
♥
4
8
120
-4
20
Lejre 2
Kurt Sejerø Nielsen
-
Ole Stampe Rasmussen
ØBK 2
Kirsten Waneck
-
Anne Bruun
N 3UT
♥
4
9
400
4
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
984
♥
DT93
♦
K
♣
EBT73
♠
ET2
♥
EK876
♦
43
♣
K86
♠
KD763
♥
2
♦
EB976
♣
52
♠
B5
♥
B54
♦
DT852
♣
D94
Datum: -128
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Henrik Boysen
-
Jan Jørgensen
Ruder Es 1
Susan Bast
-
Karsten Munch
V 1UT
♣T
9
-150
-1
2
Bridgelogen 1
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
Lejre 1
Per Würtz
-
Birgit Schmidt
Ø 4♠
♥
4
8
200
8
3
Havdrup
Henning Druedal
-
Jørn Pipper
Ruder Es 2
Per Schwerdtfeger
-
Bent Jakobsen
V 3UT
♣J
9
-600
-10
4
Rødovre 2
Jens Houlberg
-
Susanne Houlberg
ØBK 1
Claus Hylling Christensen
-
Einar Ellingsgaard
Ø 4♠
♠J
10
-620
-10
5
Herstederne
Lars Engel
-
Annelise Madsen
Spar To
Mariann Mehder
-
Bent Hansen
Ø 4♠
♣9
9
100
6
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Mogens Toft
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
Ø 4♠
♦
5
10
-620
-10
7
Greve
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Bridgelogen 2
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ø 4♠
♣4
9
100
6
8
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Køge
Lis Winther Funch
-
Franziska Rothenborg
Ø 4♠
♣Q
8
200
8
9
Gundsø
Gunvor Tind
-
Frank Hansen
Roskilde Bridge 45
Visti Christensen
-
Anni Christensen
Ø 4♠
♣9
9
100
6
10
ØBK 2
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Per Egelund
Lejre 2
Birthe Hansen
-
Bodil Würtz
Ø 4♠
♣9
9
100
6
11
Ruder Es 1
Torben S. Andersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
Rødovre 1
Birgitte Holm
-
Morten Skovsted Eriksen
V 3UT
♣J
9
-600
-10
12
Lejre 1
Erik Madsen
-
Lise Madsen
Bridgelogen 1
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
Ø 4♠
♦
2
9
100
6
13
Ruder Es 2
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Annette Bjaaland Andersen
Havdrup
Frederik Pasler
-
Bent Madsen
Ø 4♠
♠J
8
200
8
14
ØBK 1
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ø 4♠
♦
2
10
-620
-10
15
Spar To
Lars Lund
-
Hans Mathiesen
Herstederne
Ole Dam
-
Hanne Nielsen
Ø 2♠
♣4
9
-140
0
16
Ruder 10 3
Steen Højlund
-
Frank Kamp Nielsen
Ruder 10 2
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
V 2
♦
♣3
9
-110
1
17
Bridgelogen 2
Henning Kokborg
-
Anne Rath
Greve
Per Døpping
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
V 3UT
♣2
9
-600
-10
18
Køge
Kim Nielsen
-
Anne Petersen
Ruder 10 1
Birthe Haugaard Nielsen
-
Max Haugaard Nielsen
Ø 4♠
♣9
9
100
6
19
Roskilde Bridge 45
Steven Pedersen
-
Jens Andersen
Gundsø
Lars Hansen
-
Jens Hansen
Ø 4♠
♠5
9
100
6
20
Lejre 2
Kurt Sejerø Nielsen
-
Ole Stampe Rasmussen
ØBK 2
Kirsten Waneck
-
Anne Bruun
Ø 4♠
♣9
8
200
8
8
Vest
/
-
♠
ET974
♥
DB
♦
D9
♣
ET82
♠
D
♥
T975432
♦
BT74
♣
D
♠
B63
♥
EK
♦
E52
♣
K9543
♠
K852
♥
86
♦
K863
♣
B76
Datum: -39
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Henrik Boysen
-
Jan Jørgensen
Ruder Es 1
Susan Bast
-
Karsten Munch
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-50
0
2
Bridgelogen 1
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
Lejre 1
Per Würtz
-
Birgit Schmidt
V 4
♥
♦
Q
9
50
3
3
Havdrup
Henning Druedal
-
Jørn Pipper
Ruder Es 2
Per Schwerdtfeger
-
Bent Jakobsen
N 4♠
♥
A
8
-100
-2
4
Rødovre 2
Jens Houlberg
-
Susanne Houlberg
ØBK 1
Claus Hylling Christensen
-
Einar Ellingsgaard
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-50
0
5
Herstederne
Lars Engel
-
Annelise Madsen
Spar To
Mariann Mehder
-
Bent Hansen
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
4
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Mogens Toft
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
5
7
Greve
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Bridgelogen 2
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
N 4♠
♥
A
8
-100
-2
8
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Køge
Lis Winther Funch
-
Franziska Rothenborg
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
5
9
Gundsø
Gunvor Tind
-
Frank Hansen
Roskilde Bridge 45
Visti Christensen
-
Anni Christensen
N 2♠
♣3
9
140
5
10
ØBK 2
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Per Egelund
Lejre 2
Birthe Hansen
-
Bodil Würtz
S 3♠
♣Q
9
140
5
11
Ruder Es 1
Torben S. Andersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
Rødovre 1
Birgitte Holm
-
Morten Skovsted Eriksen
N 3♠
♥
K
8
-50
0
12
Lejre 1
Erik Madsen
-
Lise Madsen
Bridgelogen 1
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-3
13
Ruder Es 2
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Annette Bjaaland Andersen
Havdrup
Frederik Pasler
-
Bent Madsen
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
3
14
ØBK 1
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
N 3♠
♥
A
8
-50
0
15
Spar To
Lars Lund
-
Hans Mathiesen
Herstederne
Ole Dam
-
Hanne Nielsen
N 3♠
♥
A
8
-50
0
16
Ruder 10 3
Steen Højlund
-
Frank Kamp Nielsen
Ruder 10 2
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
Ø 4
♥
♠2
10
-420
-9
17
Bridgelogen 2
Henning Kokborg
-
Anne Rath
Greve
Per Døpping
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
V 4
♥
♦
5
10
-420
-9
18
Køge
Kim Nielsen
-
Anne Petersen
Ruder 10 1
Birthe Haugaard Nielsen
-
Max Haugaard Nielsen
N 3♠
♥
A
8
-50
0
19
Roskilde Bridge 45
Steven Pedersen
-
Jens Andersen
Gundsø
Lars Hansen
-
Jens Hansen
V 3
♥
♦
Q
10
-170
-4
20
Lejre 2
Kurt Sejerø Nielsen
-
Ole Stampe Rasmussen
ØBK 2
Kirsten Waneck
-
Anne Bruun
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
4
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
32
♥
KT98
♦
T753
♣
K96
♠
B6
♥
EDB75
♦
DB2
♣
T43
♠
DT75
♥
64
♦
964
♣
ED82
♠
EK984
♥
32
♦
EK8
♣
B75
Datum: 81
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Henrik Boysen
-
Jan Jørgensen
Ruder Es 1
Susan Bast
-
Karsten Munch
S 2♠
♦
Q
8
110
1
2
Bridgelogen 1
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
Lejre 1
Per Würtz
-
Birgit Schmidt
V 2
♥
♠3
7
100
1
3
Havdrup
Henning Druedal
-
Jørn Pipper
Ruder Es 2
Per Schwerdtfeger
-
Bent Jakobsen
S 2♠
♣T
8
110
1
4
Rødovre 2
Jens Houlberg
-
Susanne Houlberg
ØBK 1
Claus Hylling Christensen
-
Einar Ellingsgaard
S 1UT
♥
2
7
90
0
5
Herstederne
Lars Engel
-
Annelise Madsen
Spar To
Mariann Mehder
-
Bent Hansen
N 1UT
♠5
7
90
0
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Mogens Toft
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
S 1UT
♥
Q
7
90
0
7
Greve
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Bridgelogen 2
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
V 2
♥
♠3
7
100
1
8
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Køge
Lis Winther Funch
-
Franziska Rothenborg
N 2UT
♥
6
7
-50
-4
9
Gundsø
Gunvor Tind
-
Frank Hansen
Roskilde Bridge 45
Visti Christensen
-
Anni Christensen
V 2
♥
♠2
6
200
3
10
ØBK 2
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Per Egelund
Lejre 2
Birthe Hansen
-
Bodil Würtz
S 3
♦
♥
A
9
110
1
11
Ruder Es 1
Torben S. Andersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
Rødovre 1
Birgitte Holm
-
Morten Skovsted Eriksen
S 1UT
♥
5
7
90
0
12
Lejre 1
Erik Madsen
-
Lise Madsen
Bridgelogen 1
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
V 2
♥
♠3
6
200
3
13
Ruder Es 2
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Annette Bjaaland Andersen
Havdrup
Frederik Pasler
-
Bent Madsen
V 2
♥
♠2
7
100
1
14
ØBK 1
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
N 1UT
♦
9
6
-50
-4
15
Spar To
Lars Lund
-
Hans Mathiesen
Herstederne
Ole Dam
-
Hanne Nielsen
S 2♠
♣4
7
-50
-4
16
Ruder 10 3
Steen Højlund
-
Frank Kamp Nielsen
Ruder 10 2
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
S 1UT
♥
Q
8
120
1
17
Bridgelogen 2
Henning Kokborg
-
Anne Rath
Greve
Per Døpping
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
S 1UT
♥
2
6
-50
-4
18
Køge
Kim Nielsen
-
Anne Petersen
Ruder 10 1
Birthe Haugaard Nielsen
-
Max Haugaard Nielsen
V 2
♥
♠3
7
100
1
19
Roskilde Bridge 45
Steven Pedersen
-
Jens Andersen
Gundsø
Lars Hansen
-
Jens Hansen
V 2
♥
♠2
7
100
1
20
Lejre 2
Kurt Sejerø Nielsen
-
Ole Stampe Rasmussen
ØBK 2
Kirsten Waneck
-
Anne Bruun
S 2♠
♦
Q
8
110
1
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
32
♥
D5
♦
T97532
♣
B72
♠
874
♥
B96
♦
DB4
♣
KT98
♠
KD
♥
KT43
♦
K86
♣
E543
♠
EBT965
♥
E872
♦
E
♣
D6
Datum: 80
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 1
Henrik Boysen
-
Jan Jørgensen
Ruder Es 1
Susan Bast
-
Karsten Munch
S 1♠
♦
Q
8
110
1
2
Bridgelogen 1
Tine Thisted Binder
-
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder
Lejre 1
Per Würtz
-
Birgit Schmidt
S 2♠
♥
6
9
140
2
3
Havdrup
Henning Druedal
-
Jørn Pipper
Ruder Es 2
Per Schwerdtfeger
-
Bent Jakobsen
S 2♠
♠4
9
140
2
4
Rødovre 2
Jens Houlberg
-
Susanne Houlberg
ØBK 1
Claus Hylling Christensen
-
Einar Ellingsgaard
S 2♠
♣8
9
140
2
5
Herstederne
Lars Engel
-
Annelise Madsen
Spar To
Mariann Mehder
-
Bent Hansen
S 3♠
♣8
9
140
2
6
Ruder 10 2
Inge-Merete Iversen
-
Mogens Toft
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Tage Christensen
S 2♠
♣8
8
110
1
7
Greve
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Bridgelogen 2
Veikko Kinnunen
-
Birthe Kinnunen
Ø 1UT
♠J
5
200
3
8
Ruder 10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Køge
Lis Winther Funch
-
Franziska Rothenborg
S 3
♥
♦
Q
6
-300
-9
9
Gundsø
Gunvor Tind
-
Frank Hansen
Roskilde Bridge 45
Visti Christensen
-
Anni Christensen
S 3♠
♣T
9
140
2
10
ØBK 2
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Per Egelund
Lejre 2
Birthe Hansen
-
Bodil Würtz
S 2♠
♥
9
9
140
2
11
Ruder Es 1
Torben S. Andersen
-
Thea Lauridsen
Rødovre 1
Birgitte Holm
-
Morten Skovsted Eriksen
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-6
12
Lejre 1
Erik Madsen
-
Lise Madsen
Bridgelogen 1
Jan Hansen
-
Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
S 2
♥
♣9
6
-200
-7
13
Ruder Es 2
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Annette Bjaaland Andersen
Havdrup
Frederik Pasler
-
Bent Madsen
S 2♠
♦
T
9
140
2
14
ØBK 1
Otto B Andersen
-
Tage Larsen
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
S 2♠
♦
Q
8
110
1
15
Spar To
Lars Lund
-
Hans Mathiesen
Herstederne
Ole Dam
-
Hanne Nielsen
S 2♠
♦
J
8
110
1
16
Ruder 10 3
Steen Højlund
-
Frank Kamp Nielsen
Ruder 10 2
Jette Aabro
-
Birgit Toft
S 2♠
♣T
9
140
2
17
Bridgelogen 2
Henning Kokborg
-
Anne Rath
Greve
Per Døpping
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
S 2♠
♦
4
8
110
1
18
Køge
Kim Nielsen
-
Anne Petersen
Ruder 10 1
Birthe Haugaard Nielsen
-
Max Haugaard Nielsen
S 2♠
♥
J
9
140
2
19
Roskilde Bridge 45
Steven Pedersen
-
Jens Andersen
Gundsø
Lars Hansen
-
Jens Hansen
S 2♠
♦
J
9
140
2
20
Lejre 2
Kurt Sejerø Nielsen
-
Ole Stampe Rasmussen
ØBK 2
Kirsten Waneck
-
Anne Bruun
S 2♠
♣T
8
110
1