+
Turnering #96
Danish Dynamite Teams 4, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 5
Danish Dynamite Teams 4, A-rækken
Serie holdturnering, 6 hold
Hold-turnering
Dato: 31-01-2021
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 12:45
#
Hold
Spillere
Bord
1
Team Dancon
Henning Østergård (Fjends Bridgeklub)
Jan Pedersen (Aarhus BK)
Andreas Marquardsen (One-eyed Jacks)
John Vermehren Norris (One-eyed Jacks)
Mads Krøjgaard (Spar K, Esbjerg)
Niels Krøjgaard (Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus)
Peter Fredin (Studenterforeningens BC )
Gary Gottlieb
3ØV - 6NS
2
Maelerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Erling Munk Nielsen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
Peter Jacobsen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
Jakob Søegaard (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
Søren Krasilnikoff (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
Michael Justesen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
Jakob Bjerrum (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
Allan Koch (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
2ØV - 5NS
3
Århus Mix
Nils Mønsted (Aarhus BK)
Rikke Skov Mønsted (Aarhus BK)
Camilla Bo Krefeld (Aarhus BK)
Johan Hammelev (Aarhus BK)
Marlene Henneberg (Aarhus BK)
Jens Ove Henneberg (Aarhus BK)
1NS - 4ØV
4
Kasper Konow
Kasper Konow (One-eyed Jacks)
Lars Lund Madsen (One-eyed Jacks)
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr (One-eyed Jacks)
Anders Hagen (One-eyed Jacks)
Jonas Houmøller (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
Frederik Bjerregaard (Blakset-Klubberne)
Erik Wied (Young Sharks)
2NS - 5ØV
5
The Coach and the Dream Team
Stig Meno Farholt (Blakset-Klubberne)
Lars Blakset (Blakset-Klubberne)
Knut Blakset (Blakset-Klubberne)
Mathias Bruun (Blakset-Klubberne)
Dennis Bilde (Aarhus BK)
Christian Lahrmann (Studenterforeningens BC )
Daniel Brandgaard (Blakset-Klubberne)
3NS - 6ØV
6
Team Tyson
Ib Christian Bank (One-eyed Jacks)
Ulrik Zeeberg (One-eyed Jacks)
Peter Teisen (One-eyed Jacks)
Peter Zeeberg (One-eyed Jacks)
Henrik Norman Hansen (One-eyed Jacks)
Mads Grove (One-eyed Jacks)
Ulla Zeeberg
1ØV - 4NS