+
Turnering #103
Online DM - Damer, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 2
Online DM - Damer, A-rækken
Online DM 2021 Damer (4 hold)
Hold-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 22,83
Dato: 13-03-2021
Tid: kl. 13:10 - kl. 16:20
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Tanja Christensen
Tanja Christensen (Gentofte Bridgeklub)
(24,34)
Linda Thelin (Gentofte Bridgeklub)
(32,19)
Lotte Nerem (Blakset-Klubberne)
(29,66)
Lotte Bomgaard (Blakset-Klubberne)
(36,02)
Merete Vermehren Norris (Blakset-Klubberne)
(33,23)
Laila Egehoved (Gentofte Bridgeklub)
(33,49)
Annie Storm (Blakset-Klubberne)
(24,85)
30,54
1NS - 3ØV
2
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(16,25)
Kate Reiter (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(10,09)
Charlotte Koch-Palmund (One-eyed Jacks)
(0,00)
Amalie Palmund (One-eyed Jacks)
(21,84)
Ketty Jepsen (Bridgecenter Nordsjælland )
(20,97)
Bettina Kalkerup (Blakset-Klubberne)
(9,05)
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (Islev Bridgeklub)
(17,96)
Helle Simon Elbro (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(10,40)
13,32
2NS - 4ØV
3
Gitte Spanggaard
Gitte Spanggaard (Aarhus BK)
(20,92)
Merete Kjellerup (Aarhus BK)
(25,60)
Anita Skøtt (Aarhus BK)
(36,77)
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen (Aarhus BK)
(21,40)
Mette Veel Christensen (Aarhus BK)
(29,71)
26,88
1ØV - 3NS
4
Camilla Husted
Camilla Husted (Blakset-Klubberne)
(21,64)
Charlotte Monberg (Blakset-Klubberne)
(26,54)
Ulla Korre Pedersen (Blakset-Klubberne)
(22,47)
Charlotte Yde (Blakset-Klubberne)
(31,13)
Vera Petersen (Reinholdt Bridge)
(19,48)
Charlotte Brandgaard (Blakset-Klubberne)
(20,37)
Ulla Clausen
(0,00)
20,23
2ØV - 4NS