+
Turnering #1
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2018-2019, Mellemrækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 8
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2018-2019, Mellemrækken
Kreds IV ' s holdturnering
Hold-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 13,03
Dato: 02-03-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
(10,97)
Birthe Kjær Larsen
(16,64)
Erik Fjord Pedersen
(3,62)
Thomas Bygballe
(17,50)
Børge Larsen
(52,00)
Claus Bødskov
(12,03)
12,15
2NS - 7ØV
2
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
(2,14)
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
(5,51)
Dirk Willecke
(4,10)
Udo Petersen
(3,66)
3,85
1NS - 6ØV
3
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jane Norgren
(10,34)
Lars Søgård Hansen
(6,80)
Nis Rasmussen
(9,87)
Jesper Kragh
(16,81)
10,96
4NS - 9ØV
4
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
(18,49)
Mogens Nyvig
(14,37)
Mogens Boysen
(15,03)
Peter Øgaard Madsen
(14,03)
15,48
3NS - 8ØV
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
(17,57)
Svend Agger
(8,07)
Villy Christensen
(20,27)
Bo Jensen
(10,28)
14,05
5NS - 10ØV
6
Thomas Mathiasen
Thomas Mathiasen
(11,06)
Lars Ugilt Jensen
(15,14)
Claus Hastrup
(14,87)
Jesper Bechsgaard
(10,58)
Torben Rosell
(S)
(14,24)
Jens Borum
(18,87)
14,13
9NS - 4ØV
7
Kurt Als
Kurt Als
(20,52)
Jens Erik Stausholm
(22,03)
Stig Allan Jensen
(11,09)
Niels Peter Engelund
(12,46)
Karl Johan Nielsen
(14,54)
Karin Elisabeth Jensen
(24,38)
17,50
10NS - 5ØV
8
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
(19,47)
Henning Østergård
(S)
(7,06)
John Høgh
(14,33)
Eli Christensen
(16,93)
Peter Boel Nielsen
(12,07)
13,97
8NS - 3ØV
9
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Kristensen
(10,04)
Lars Andersen
(11,12)
Svend-Erik Christensen
(14,78)
Orla Andersen
(9,68)
Svend Erik Eriksen
(10,91)
11,30
7NS - 2ØV
10
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ole Marcus Pedersen
(23,98)
Nils-Aage Gregersen
(15,47)
Keld Kjær
(15,94)
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
(13,42)
Gert Villumsen
(14,96)
16,75
6NS - 1ØV