+
Turnering #15
Østdansk Mixhold 2020, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 2
Østdansk Mixhold 2020, A-rækken
Serie holdturnering, 8 hold
Hold-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 19,27
Dato: 15-02-2020
Tid: kl. 11:00 - kl. 12:00
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
GPPS
Poul Gøbel (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(22,89)
Gurli Gøbel (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(11,39)
Pia Knak Jacobsen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(10,69)
Steen Jacobsen (Hornbæk Bridgeklub)
(10,59)
13,89
4NS - 8ØV
2
Godt blandet
Tommy Schmidt Elholm (Lejre Bridgeklub)
(18,29)
Erik Madsen (Lejre Bridgeklub)
(S)
(12,80)
Karin Bech (Faxe Bridgeklub)
(14,70)
Lise Madsen (Lejre Bridgeklub)
(S)
(26,28)
Birthe Hansen (Spar To)
(25,66)
Bent Hansen (Spar To)
(17,82)
19,26
4ØV - 8NS
3
By Abel
Ivan Abel (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(9,07)
Marit Abel (Islev Bridgeklub)
(29,21)
Charlotte Frendved (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(30,65)
Lars Møller Olsen (BridgeSalonen)
(19,95)
22,22
3ØV - 7NS
4
2Bi2Ki
Veikko Kinnunen (Bridgelogen Roskilde)
(11,57)
Birthe Kinnunen (Bridgelogen Roskilde)
(23,34)
Tine Thisted Binder (Bridgelogen Roskilde)
(8,93)
Thomas Binder (Bridgelogen Roskilde)
(24,54)
17,09
2ØV - 6NS
5
Vinberg m.m.
Ole Vinberg Larsen (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(14,74)
Rikke Kierulff Larsen (Holte Bridgeklub)
(27,32)
Margit Schrøder (Søborg Bridgeklub)
(18,98)
Henrik Rübner-Petersen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(10,54)
17,89
1ØV - 5NS
6
John Maagaard
John Maagaard
(13,59)
Elsebeth Maagaard (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(23,18)
Ingelise Meiland (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(19,64)
Karsten Meiland (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(15,25)
17,92
2NS - 6ØV
7
Inger Trosbjerg
Inger Trosbjerg (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(29,56)
Peter Gottschalck (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(20,71)
Lis Hjorth Jensen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(17,87)
Poul Olsen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(16,85)
21,25
3NS - 7ØV
8
Per Egelund
Per Egelund (Østsjællands Bridgeklub)
(26,01)
Anne Bruun (Østsjællands Bridgeklub)
(26,56)
Søren Pirmo (Østsjællands Bridgeklub)
(20,56)
Kirsten Waneck (Østsjællands Bridgeklub)
(30,29)
25,85
1NS - 5ØV