+
Turnering #96
17. Nov.-8. Dec., A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
17. Nov.-8. Dec., A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 17-11-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
2
♥
ET842
♦
D843
♣
B73
♠
BT9764
♥
9
♦
ET
♣
EK85
♠
K5
♥
KDB
♦
B52
♣
D9642
♠
ED83
♥
7653
♦
K976
♣
T
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
3
9
8
3
7
S
5
3
9
8
3
9
Ø
7
7
4
5
9
12
V
7
7
4
5
9
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -84 / Par: 100 4♣X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
V 4♠
♥
A
8
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
V 4♠
♥
A
8
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Ø 3UT
♦
6
8
50
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
V 2♠
♦
3
8
-110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
V 2♠
♦
3
9
-140
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
V 3♠
♥
A
10
-170
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E97642
♥
ED3
♦
B5
♣
D6
♠
83
♥
KB96
♦
EK87
♣
E84
♠
DT
♥
82
♦
D62
♣
KT9732
♠
KB5
♥
T754
♦
T943
♣
B5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
8
6
5
4
13
S
4
8
6
5
4
5
Ø
5
5
7
8
9
7
V
5
5
7
8
9
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: 77 / Par: -110 3♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
V 4
♦
♣6
7
150
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
N 2♠
♣3
9
140
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
N 2♠
♣2
8
110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
N 2♠
♣2
8
110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
N 2♠
♦
Q
8
110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Ø 4♣
♠K
9
50
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Ø 3♣
♥
7
10
-130
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EDT3
♥
EB86
♦
32
♣
854
♠
KB762
♥
T75
♦
K85
♣
K2
♠
4
♥
K9
♦
EDBT97
♣
D963
♠
985
♥
D432
♦
64
♣
EBT7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
7
8
3
7
11
S
6
7
8
3
7
7
Ø
7
6
4
9
6
12
V
7
6
4
9
6
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -56 / Par: -100 3
♥
X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
N 3
♥
♠4
9
140
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
V 3UT
♥
6
8
100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Ø 3
♦
♣J
9
-110
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Ø 3
♦
♥
2
10
-130
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Ø 4
♦
♠9
10
-130
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Ø 2
♦
♥
2
10
-130
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Ø 4
♦
♥
4
10
-130
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DT2
♥
T93
♦
84
♣
KT643
♠
B8
♥
KB876
♦
EDB5
♣
D8
♠
E643
♥
D4
♦
KT973
♣
95
♠
K975
♥
E52
♦
62
♣
EB72
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
7
3
3
8
5
S
6
7
3
3
8
12
Ø
6
6
9
9
4
9
V
6
6
9
9
4
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -29 / Par: -140 2
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Ø 1UT
♠5
6
100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
V 4
♦
♣4
9
100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
V 4
♦
♣4
9
100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
V 3
♦
♣3
9
-110
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
V 3
♦
♣3
9
-110
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
V 3
♦
♣3
10
-130
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
V 3
♦
♠T
11
-150
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T72
♥
D52
♦
E73
♣
KT93
♠
K8653
♥
9763
♦
D8
♣
D4
♠
D
♥
EKBT4
♦
KB62
♣
EB6
♠
EB94
♥
8
♦
T954
♣
8752
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
2
4
6
9
S
3
5
2
4
6
5
Ø
8
8
11
9
6
19
V
8
8
11
9
6
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -429 / Par: -450 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Ø 4
♥
♦
5
10
-420
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Ø 4
♥
♦
T
10
-420
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Ø 4
♥
♥
8
11
-450
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Ø 4
♥
♥
8
11
-450
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T94
♥
B6
♦
K6
♣
KT9654
♠
E8653
♥
E97
♦
DT2
♣
83
♠
B7
♥
K842
♦
8753
♣
ED7
♠
KD2
♥
DT53
♦
EB94
♣
B2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
6
6
5
7
7
S
6
6
6
5
7
13
Ø
6
7
7
7
6
10
V
6
7
7
7
6
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 36 / Par: -80 1♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Ø 1UT
♥
5
5
200
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
N 1UT
♥
2
8
120
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Ø 1UT
♥
5
6
100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
N 1UT
♦
8
7
90
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
N 1UT
♥
2
6
-50
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
N 3♣
♠J
7
-100
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
V 1♠
♦
K
8
-110
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
2
♥
EKB72
♦
KB9863
♣
D
♠
KB76
♥
85
♦
E5
♣
EKT86
♠
DT85
♥
DT
♦
D42
♣
9752
♠
E943
♥
9643
♦
T7
♣
B43
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
11
10
4
14
S
6
4
11
10
4
5
Ø
6
9
2
3
9
6
V
6
9
2
3
9
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: 199 / Par: 500 5♠X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
N 4
♥
♠5
11
650
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Ø 4♠
♦
T
8
200
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Ø 3♠
♦
T
7
200
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
N 3
♥
♠Q
11
200
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
N 2
♦
♥
Q
11
150
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Ø 3♠
♦
T
8
100
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
V 3♣
♥
A
9
-110
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT94
♥
T75
♦
9872
♣
D4
♠
EK76
♥
EK
♦
DT3
♣
B752
♠
5
♥
96432
♦
B54
♣
K963
♠
B832
♥
DB8
♦
EK6
♣
ET8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
7
5
5
4
4
S
6
7
5
5
4
15
Ø
6
6
8
6
9
4
V
6
6
8
6
9
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: -46 / Par: -110 3♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
V 2
♥
♠T
7
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
V 2
♥
♠4
7
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
V 2
♥
♠T
7
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
V 2
♥
♦
9
8
-110
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
V 2
♥
♠T
8
-110
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
V 2
♥
♣Q
8
-110
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
V 2
♥
♣4
9
-140
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K872
♥
K65
♦
ED98
♣
K9
♠
EB5
♥
E98
♦
KB754
♣
54
♠
643
♥
BT742
♦
2
♣
D876
♠
DT9
♥
D3
♦
T63
♣
EBT32
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
9
8
10
10
15
S
10
9
8
10
10
9
Ø
2
3
5
3
3
3
V
3
3
5
3
3
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 117 / Par: 430 3NT S+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
N 3UT
♣6
9
400
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
N 1UT
♥
J
9
150
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
N 2UT
♥
J
9
150
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
N 1UT
♥
7
9
150
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
N 2UT
♥
4
8
120
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
N 2UT
♥
J
7
-50
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
N 3UT
♥
4
7
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EDB4
♥
9
♦
K976
♣
BT74
♠
9762
♥
E6
♦
DB52
♣
986
♠
K85
♥
DBT754
♦
T83
♣
K
♠
T3
♥
K832
♦
E4
♣
ED532
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
10
7
8
11
11
S
10
10
7
8
11
13
Ø
3
3
6
4
2
9
V
3
3
6
4
2
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 219 / Par: 630 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
S 3UT
♦
Q
10
630
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
7
200
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
S 1UT
♦
Q
9
150
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
S 3♣
♥
A
11
150
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
S 3♣
♥
A
11
150
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
S 4♣
♥
A
11
150
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Ø 2
♥
♠T
7
100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DT76
♥
DT9
♦
E92
♣
B64
♠
EB9854
♥
B2
♦
D54
♣
D9
♠
K32
♥
E8653
♦
B
♣
E875
♠
♥
K74
♦
KT8763
♣
KT32
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
4
6
10
7
9
S
8
4
6
10
7
9
Ø
5
9
7
3
6
12
V
5
9
7
3
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -40 / Par: 100 4♠X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
V 4♠
♦
A
8
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
V 3♠
♦
A
8
50
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
V 3♠
♦
A
8
50
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
S 5
♦
D
♠A
10
-100
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
S 5
♦
D
♠A
10
-100
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
V 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
V 2♠
♥
T
9
-140
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
8642
♥
T4
♦
BT2
♣
D963
♠
KB75
♥
K9
♦
ED943
♣
KT
♠
ET9
♥
D8632
♦
87
♣
752
♠
D3
♥
EB75
♦
K65
♣
EB84
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
4
3
6
3
S
4
3
4
3
6
15
Ø
8
9
9
10
7
6
V
8
9
9
10
7
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -61 / Par: -140 1♠ ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
V 3UT
♣3
6
150
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Ø 3UT
♥
5
8
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
N 2♣
♠A
7
-100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
V 2
♥
♣3
8
-110
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
V 2
♥
♦
J
8
-110
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
V 1♠
♣3
8
-110
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
S 1UT D
♥
K
6
-200
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EKT93
♥
E53
♦
B6
♣
984
♠
D42
♥
B742
♦
97542
♣
E
♠
B5
♥
T96
♦
EKDT8
♣
532
♠
876
♥
KD8
♦
3
♣
KDBT76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
10
6
5
10
12
S
7
10
6
5
10
11
Ø
6
3
6
8
3
10
V
6
3
6
8
3
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 434 / Par: 620 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
N 4♠
♦
A
11
650
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
N 4♠
♦
A
10
620
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
N 4♠
♦
A
10
620
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
N 4♠
♦
A
10
620
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
K
9
500
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
S 4♣
♦
4
10
130
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
N 4♠
♦
A
9
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EB5
♥
ED95
♦
EK952
♣
D
♠
KDT98
♥
T73
♦
B8
♣
643
♠
7
♥
K8642
♦
T6
♣
EKB72
♠
6432
♥
B
♦
D743
♣
T985
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
8
6
11
7
20
S
9
8
6
11
7
3
Ø
4
5
6
2
6
11
V
4
5
6
2
6
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 113 / Par: 400 5
♦
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Ø 3
♥
D
♦
3
7
300
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
6
200
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
N 3
♦
♠7
10
130
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
N 2
♦
♣A
9
110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Ø 2
♥
♦
3
7
50
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Ø 3
♥
♦
3
8
50
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
S 5
♦
♥
T
10
-50
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B75
♥
EDB7
♦
D64
♣
K96
♠
K943
♥
8543
♦
EKB
♣
T5
♠
ET86
♥
T962
♦
98
♣
DB7
♠
D2
♥
K
♦
T7532
♣
E8432
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
7
7
9
8
13
S
8
7
7
9
8
9
Ø
5
6
5
3
3
7
V
5
6
5
3
3
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 4 / Par: 120 1NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
S 1UT
♦
A
7
90
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
S 1UT
♠3
7
90
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
V 2♠
♣6
7
50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Ø 2♠
♥
K
7
50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Ø 2
♥
♣A
7
50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
N 2UT
♠6
7
-100
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
N 4♣
♠A
8
-200
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KD2
♥
KT87652
♦
T7
♣
7
♠
T9873
♥
♦
K95
♣
B6542
♠
EB
♥
D3
♦
ED42
♣
EKDT9
♠
654
♥
EB94
♦
B863
♣
83
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
1
8
2
1
8
S
4
1
8
2
1
6
Ø
6
12
5
11
12
22
V
6
12
5
11
12
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: -483 / Par: -1100 7
♥
X NS-5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
N 3
♥
D
♣A
9
530
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
N 5
♥
D
♠A
9
-300
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
N 4
♥
D
♠A
8
-300
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Ø 5♣
♥
A
12
-620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Ø 5♣
♥
A
13
-640
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
V 4♠
♥
2
12
-680
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Ø 6♣
♥
A
12
-1370
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
T76
♥
B6542
♦
B2
♣
765
♠
B9
♥
KDT83
♦
96
♣
ET82
♠
854
♥
♦
KD87543
♣
KD4
♠
EKD32
♥
E97
♦
ET
♣
B93
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
6
4
4
2
S
7
7
6
4
4
18
Ø
6
6
6
9
9
10
V
6
6
6
9
9
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -91 / Par: -110 3
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Ø 5
♦
D
♠Q
10
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
S 3♠
♦
9
7
-100
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
S 3♠
♦
9
7
-100
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Ø 3
♦
♠A
10
-130
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Ø 3
♦
♠A
10
-130
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Ø 4
♦
♠A
10
-130
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
S 3♠
♦
9
6
-150
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB83
♥
T95
♦
D5
♣
DT76
♠
2
♥
D8632
♦
T972
♣
K82
♠
ED76
♥
KB7
♦
B84
♣
EB4
♠
T954
♥
E4
♦
EK63
♣
953
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
7
4
5
5
8
S
4
7
4
5
5
11
Ø
9
6
9
8
7
16
V
9
6
9
8
7
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: -113 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
9
50
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B6
♥
ET8
♦
KD9852
♣
K2
♠
KDT85
♥
K94
♦
E3
♣
875
♠
74
♥
B73
♦
T74
♣
DT943
♠
E932
♥
D652
♦
B6
♣
EB6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
8
9
10
7
13
S
10
8
9
10
7
12
Ø
2
5
4
2
5
3
V
2
5
4
2
5
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 244 / Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
S 3UT
♠T
12
490
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
S 3UT
♠K
10
430
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
S 3UT
♠K
10
430
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
S 3UT
♣8
9
400
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
N 3
♦
♠7
9
110
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
S 3UT
♠K
8
-50
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
S 4
♥
♦
A
8
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D93
♥
ED
♦
KBT432
♣
75
♠
E54
♥
9752
♦
E765
♣
KB
♠
K862
♥
T863
♦
8
♣
9432
♠
BT7
♥
KB4
♦
D9
♣
EDT86
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
8
6
10
8
12
S
9
8
6
10
8
13
Ø
4
5
7
3
5
3
V
4
5
7
3
5
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 376 / Par: 600 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
V 1
♦
D
♣7
4
800
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
N 3UT
♠2
10
630
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
N 3UT
♦
8
9
600
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
V 1
♦
D
♣7
5
500
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
N 3
♦
♣9
9
110
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
S 2♣
♥
9
8
90
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
S 3UT
♥
9
8
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DB
♥
962
♦
E7532
♣
852
♠
K632
♥
KD
♦
K96
♣
EDB6
♠
T84
♥
ET875
♦
D
♣
KT94
♠
E975
♥
B43
♦
BT84
♣
73
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
4
2
5
2
7
S
2
4
2
6
2
6
Ø
10
9
11
7
11
9
V
10
9
11
7
11
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: -326 / Par: -450 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
V 2♣
♥
9
10
-130
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
V 2♣
♥
9
12
-170
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
V 1UT
♦
2
11
-210
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
V 3UT
♦
2
10
-430
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
V 3UT
♦
2
10
-430
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Ø 4
♥
♠A
11
-450
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
V 3UT
♦
2
11
-460
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
9
♥
E7543
♦
KB6
♣
7654
♠
K7654
♥
K8
♦
95
♣
EBT9
♠
EDT3
♥
BT9
♦
743
♣
K82
♠
B82
♥
D62
♦
EDT82
♣
D3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
8
8
4
8
S
4
3
8
8
4
11
Ø
7
10
5
5
9
10
V
7
10
5
5
9
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -110 / Par: -500 5
♦
X NS-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
P
0
0
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
N 3
♥
♠A
8
-50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
V 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
V 3♠
♣7
9
-140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
V 3♠
♦
K
9
-140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
S 3
♦
♠5
6
-150
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
N 3
♥
♣2
6
-150
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T7
♥
DT9
♦
T73
♣
DT854
♠
KD98432
♥
B
♦
KDB
♣
72
♠
B
♥
E876532
♦
942
♣
EK
♠
E65
♥
K4
♦
E865
♣
B963
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
2
4
6
6
4
S
3
2
4
6
6
12
Ø
8
11
9
7
7
12
V
8
11
9
7
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -299 / Par: -650 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Ø 4
♥
♠A
9
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
V 3♠
♣4
11
-200
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
V 3♠
♦
T
11
-200
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
V 4♠
♣4
10
-620
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
Ø 4
♥
♣9
10
-620
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
V 4♠
♣5
11
-650
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
9864
♥
B2
♦
E42
♣
K986
♠
KB5
♥
864
♦
DBT93
♣
42
♠
DT2
♥
ET7
♦
8765
♣
B73
♠
E73
♥
KD953
♦
K
♣
EDT5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
10
11
7
11
8
S
10
10
11
7
11
18
Ø
2
3
2
6
1
7
V
2
3
2
6
1
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 244 / Par: 450 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
S 3UT
♦
Q
11
460
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
N 3UT
♦
8
11
460
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
S 3♣
♦
Q
12
170
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
S 3♣
♦
Q
12
170
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
S 2♣
♦
Q
12
170
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
V 3
♦
♥
J
6
150
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
S 3♣
♠5
10
130
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E9754
♥
DB932
♦
E
♣
E7
♠
B2
♥
EKT85
♦
T2
♣
KB52
♠
D86
♥
74
♦
K8753
♣
DT4
♠
KT3
♥
6
♦
DB964
♣
9863
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
9
7
7
6
15
S
6
9
7
7
6
6
Ø
6
4
6
6
6
7
V
7
4
6
6
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -31 / Par: 140 2♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
N 3♠
♥
7
9
140
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
N 3♠
♥
7
9
140
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
N 3♠
♦
3
8
-50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
N 4♠
♥
7
9
-50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
N 3
♥
♦
3
8
-50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
N 4♠
♥
7
7
-150
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
N 4♠
♦
5
6
-200
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KT953
♥
985
♦
K52
♣
73
♠
ED86
♥
73
♦
DT3
♣
ED95
♠
B72
♥
EDB64
♦
B86
♣
T8
♠
4
♥
KT2
♦
E974
♣
KB642
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
4
5
5
6
S
4
5
4
5
6
11
Ø
8
8
8
7
7
9
V
8
8
8
7
7
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -50 / Par: -120 1NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inga Schytt - Jørgen Schytt
7
Uffe Høj Lauridsen - Olav Thomsen
3
Ø 2
♥
♠4
6
200
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Kruse - Oluf Nielsen
14
Arne Møller Rasmussen - Kirsten Nielsen (S)
13
Ø 2
♥
♠4
7
100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Svend Digebjerg - Martin Dollerup
11
Uffe Gren - Leon Christensen
1
S 2
♦
♥
7
7
-100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Ann Hedegaard Frandsen - Lone Vejlgaard
5
Anders Nielsen - Klara Cingari
10
V 2♠
♦
2
8
-110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Busk Sørensen - Søren Kjærsgaard (S)
2
Annette Bismuth - Charlotte Jørgensen
4
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Jenny Mønster - Jytte Enemark
6
Niels Kobborg - Kurt Pedersen
12
V 1UT
♠3
9
-150
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Egon M Christensen - Frank Jensen
8
Jørgen Madsen - Gerda Madsen
9
V 2UT
♠T
9
-150
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7