+
Turnering #31
Butler. Finaler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 1
Butler. Finaler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-10-2018
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EB642
♥
K8
♦
T9
♣
9854
♠
T
♥
EDB764
♦
E74
♣
KDB
♠
D
♥
T52
♦
KDB86
♣
ET62
♠
K98753
♥
93
♦
532
♣
73
Datum: -506
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
13,0
-650
3
0,0
-680
1
-1,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
BT542
♥
87
♦
T54
♣
T82
♠
KD6
♥
KBT2
♦
KB9
♣
E75
♠
E8
♥
E94
♦
E82
♣
KDB64
♠
973
♥
D653
♦
D763
♣
93
Datum: -1120
NS
Frek
imp NS
-1020
4
0,0
-1520
1
-11,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EK43
♥
D87
♦
92
♣
EK72
♠
D8
♥
B642
♦
D653
♣
DB6
♠
T75
♥
EK93
♦
KT4
♣
843
♠
B962
♥
T5
♦
EB87
♣
T95
Datum: 134
NS
Frek
imp NS
170
2
1,0
120
2
-1,0
90
1
-2,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
BT5
♥
KT73
♦
75
♣
ET62
♠
E7
♥
E8
♦
KBT96
♣
8743
♠
D842
♥
D2
♦
84
♣
KDB95
♠
K963
♥
B9654
♦
ED32
♣
Datum: 48
NS
Frek
imp NS
170
2
3,0
140
1
2,0
-130
1
-5,0
-110
1
-5,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
BT64
♥
542
♦
T7
♣
T874
♠
D2
♥
BT
♦
KDB432
♣
B96
♠
E75
♥
KD9763
♦
E65
♣
D
♠
K983
♥
E8
♦
98
♣
EK532
Datum: -370
NS
Frek
imp NS
-150
1
5,0
-200
2
4,0
-650
2
-7,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
3
Marianne Vestergaard - Kristoffer Rasmussen
8,0 imp
3
21,8 imp
1
10
Erling Andersen - Else Andersen
-14,0 imp
10
12,5 imp
2
7
Susanne Buus Thomsen - Jens Kofoed (S)
14,0 imp
1
10,3 imp
3
5
Søren Gjaldbæk - Martin Juhl
9,0 imp
2
5,3 imp
4
2
Otto Rübner - Jørn Gissemann Larsen
-8,0 imp
8
-1,0 imp
5
6
Verner Larsen - Jens Kjeldsen
-1,0 imp
6
-1,8 imp
6
9
Henrik Nissen - Henrik Ibsen
-9,0 imp
9
-3,5 imp
7
8
Poul Just - Henrik Herløv
1,0 imp
5
-7,8 imp
8
4
Jørgen Seidelin - Anders Hørslev
6,0 imp
4
-50,0 imp
9
1
Betty Sørensen - Cliff Kjersgaard
-6,0 imp
7
-67,0 imp
10