+
Turnering #36
PAR 2 (IMP), A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
PAR 2 (IMP), A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 24-10-2018
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
7
♥
B984
♦
T987
♣
B543
♠
KT532
♥
D2
♦
K632
♣
98
♠
E986
♥
EKT76
♦
D5
♣
K6
♠
DB4
♥
53
♦
EB4
♣
EDT72
Datum: -270
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
1
8,0
-140
1
4,0
-420
3
-4,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EK9
♥
KB
♦
D8742
♣
B85
♠
BT872
♥
7654
♦
T5
♣
43
♠
D54
♥
92
♦
EB9
♣
KT762
♠
63
♥
EDT83
♦
K63
♣
ED9
Datum: 662
NS
Frek
imp NS
680
1
1,0
650
1
0,0
660
3
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
73
♥
654
♦
E843
♣
D752
♠
D92
♥
KBT
♦
KT96
♣
EK9
♠
BT854
♥
E72
♦
B7
♣
T64
♠
EK6
♥
D983
♦
D52
♣
B83
Datum: -94
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
7,0
-150
1
-2,0
-140
1
-2,0
-200
1
-3,0
-180
1
-3,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
8
♥
BT6
♦
KD874
♣
6432
♠
E32
♥
E852
♦
E5
♣
EDB8
♠
KDB7
♥
D7
♦
9632
♣
KT7
♠
T9654
♥
K943
♦
BT
♣
95
Datum: -630
NS
Frek
imp NS
-630
5
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T
♥
EK8632
♦
642
♣
EK6
♠
EK653
♥
DBT7
♦
T3
♣
73
♠
B4
♥
54
♦
EB975
♣
B985
♠
D9872
♥
9
♦
KD8
♣
DT42
Datum: -36
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
2
4,0
-100
2
-2,0
-200
1
-4,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KT982
♥
BT
♦
B8732
♣
T
♠
654
♥
875
♦
954
♣
EB97
♠
EDB
♥
K6
♦
KT
♣
K86532
♠
73
♥
ED9432
♦
ED6
♣
D4
Datum: 202
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
1
6,0
200
1
0,0
140
2
-2,0
110
1
-3,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EKB92
♥
ED92
♦
♣
K532
♠
D54
♥
KB7
♦
ED73
♣
BT8
♠
7
♥
653
♦
KB96
♣
ED976
♠
T863
♥
T84
♦
T8542
♣
4
Datum: -236
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
1
11,0
100
1
8,0
-200
1
1,0
-630
1
-9,0
-750
1
-11,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
73
♥
B854
♦
T64
♣
8432
♠
852
♥
E632
♦
DB82
♣
K7
♠
EDT4
♥
9
♦
EK53
♣
EB65
♠
KB96
♥
KDT7
♦
97
♣
DT9
Datum: -86
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
3
4,0
-180
1
-3,0
-400
1
-7,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
BT5
♥
KB53
♦
D95
♣
D85
♠
KD6
♥
DT842
♦
BT
♣
EKB
♠
42
♥
E97
♦
EK743
♣
T63
♠
E9873
♥
6
♦
862
♣
9742
Datum: -246
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
8,0
-180
1
2,0
-620
1
-9,0
-630
1
-9,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
9
Benny Malmos - Poul Weis
23,0 imp
1
23,0 imp
1
7
Bente Barndorff - Greta Kristensen
17,0 imp
2
17,0 imp
2
3
Lars Wohlert - Carlo Vestergaard
11,0 imp
3
11,0 imp
3
10
Ann Lausen - Kirsten Risom
4,0 imp
4
4,0 imp
4
6
Hans Rasmussen - Bjarne Pedersen
0,0 imp
5
0,0 imp
5
5
Poul Viesmose - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
0,0 imp
5
0,0 imp
5
1
Lilly Laursen - Edith Madsen
-4,0 imp
7
-4,0 imp
7
8
Bente Bech Nielsen - Rita Larsen
-11,0 imp
8
-11,0 imp
8
4
Margit Schneider - Laila Boye
-17,0 imp
9
-17,0 imp
9
2
Dotty Bech - Ebba Arberg
-23,0 imp
10
-23,0 imp
10