+
Turnering #31
Parturnering 2, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
3
Sektion 3
4
5
Sektion 4
6
7
Sektion 5
8
9
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 4
Parturnering 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 28-10-2019
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
8654
♥
D93
♦
ET973
♣
6
♠
E97
♥
EK4
♦
D62
♣
DBT5
♠
DB32
♥
875
♦
♣
987432
♠
KT
♥
BT62
♦
KB854
♣
EK
Datum: 108
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
4
5,0
62,5
100
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E3
♥
B754
♦
ED6
♣
EB75
♠
D975
♥
K63
♦
943
♣
KT8
♠
K42
♥
T9
♦
KBT7
♣
D943
♠
BT86
♥
ED82
♦
852
♣
62
Datum: 6
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
2
7,0
87,5
50
1
4,0
50,0
-100
2
1,0
12,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
432
♥
2
♦
ED65
♣
D8732
♠
DB6
♥
D96
♦
B984
♣
B95
♠
97
♥
8753
♦
KT732
♣
KT
♠
EKT85
♥
EKBT4
♦
♣
E64
Datum: 350
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
8,0
100,0
450
2
5,0
62,5
200
1
2,0
25,0
170
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
83
♥
EK2
♦
D8762
♣
854
♠
KDT9
♥
BT643
♦
4
♣
B76
♠
EB654
♥
8
♦
EKB93
♣
K9
♠
72
♥
D975
♦
T5
♣
EDT32
Datum: -302
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-170
2
5,0
62,5
-620
1
2,0
25,0
-650
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EDB
♥
EB7
♦
KDT973
♣
7
♠
T98
♥
D632
♦
E84
♣
E53
♠
K762
♥
K854
♦
5
♣
B986
♠
543
♥
T9
♦
B62
♣
KDT42
Datum: 4
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
90
1
4,0
50,0
-110
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DT5
♥
EB975
♦
EK74
♣
6
♠
7642
♥
3
♦
DT5
♣
T8754
♠
EB
♥
862
♦
9863
♣
DB92
♠
K983
♥
KDT4
♦
B2
♣
EK3
Datum: 364
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
3
6,0
75,0
430
1
2,0
25,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T
♥
DT96
♦
ET93
♣
KB73
♠
D42
♥
B82
♦
K762
♣
EDT
♠
B8653
♥
543
♦
DB8
♣
86
♠
EK97
♥
EK7
♦
54
♣
9542
Datum: 68
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
-100
2
3,0
37,5
-200
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
T8
♥
ET3
♦
KDB2
♣
EK32
♠
ED73
♥
KB852
♦
74
♣
T6
♠
K6542
♥
D96
♦
86
♣
DB7
♠
B9
♥
74
♦
ET953
♣
9854
Datum: 24
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
2
7,0
87,5
100
1
4,0
50,0
-110
2
1,0
12,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B8652
♥
765
♦
2
♣
DBT9
♠
EDT
♥
D984
♦
ED76
♣
53
♠
K97
♥
KT
♦
KT95
♣
EK42
♠
43
♥
EB32
♦
B843
♣
876
Datum: -540
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-180
1
8,0
100,0
-600
1
6,0
75,0
-630
2
3,0
37,5
-660
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
E872
♦
EKT973
♣
T3
♠
BT75
♥
D943
♦
8
♣
EKD9
♠
K842
♥
BT5
♦
D42
♣
B54
♠
E963
♥
K6
♦
B65
♣
8762
Datum: 108
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
100
3
2,0
25,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EKT964
♥
T2
♦
K6
♣
D93
♠
B2
♥
EK874
♦
ET854
♣
E
♠
D873
♥
53
♦
D2
♣
B7642
♠
5
♥
DB96
♦
B973
♣
KT85
Datum: -80
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
3
6,0
75,0
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
DB94
♥
K963
♦
8762
♣
9
♠
83
♥
EDT4
♦
EDT3
♣
KT3
♠
EK
♥
87
♦
KB5
♣
B87542
♠
T7652
♥
B52
♦
94
♣
ED6
Datum: -70
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
3
5,3
65,6
M / M
1
4,0/4,0
50,0/50,0
-430
1
0,3
3,1
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Anna Jensen - Johan Brøndum
57,0%
54,8
4
59,3%
227,8
1
7
Per Wimmelmann - Inga Rasch
43,0%
41,3
7
55,5%
213,3
2
6
Doris Larsen - Leo Larsen
51,8%
49,8
5
55,5%
213,0
3
4
Eva Myrtue - Peer Thomsen
62,5%
60,0
2
53,8%
208,6
4
2
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
48,2%
46,3
6
54,4%
199,2
5
3
Kirsten Pedersen - Inger Odgaard
57,6%
55,3
3
51,0%
195,8
6
5
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Anne Marie Sørensen
42,5%
40,8
8
45,3%
174,0
7
8
Sys Erikstrup - Elsebeth Olfert
36,2%
34,8
10
43,3%
166,3
8
9
Dorthe Pedersen - Bjarne Pedersen
63,8%
61,3
1
42,8%
164,3
9
10
Jytte Nielsen - Kirsten Møller
37,5%
36,0
9
39,1%
158,0
10