+
Turnering #92
2019 Onsdag eftermiddag, Parturnering I, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
2019 Onsdag eftermiddag, Parturnering I, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-09-2019
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EKT73
♥
863
♦
52
♣
E85
♠
96
♥
EKT2
♦
987
♣
BT96
♠
B842
♥
B7
♦
KDT643
♣
2
♠
D5
♥
D954
♦
EB
♣
KD743
Datum: 10
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
-50
2
3,0
37,5
-90
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B83
♥
E983
♦
63
♣
E642
♠
K96
♥
K2
♦
D98542
♣
B9
♠
EDT4
♥
DB
♦
EKB7
♣
DT7
♠
752
♥
T7654
♦
T
♣
K853
Datum: -316
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-120
1
6,0
75,0
-210
1
4,0
50,0
-660
1
2,0
25,0
-690
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T2
♥
KBT7
♦
EK9873
♣
T
♠
953
♥
D65432
♦
T
♣
D83
♠
864
♥
E8
♦
DB54
♣
B952
♠
EKDB7
♥
9
♦
62
♣
EK764
Datum: 478
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
3
6,0
75,0
600
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
9743
♥
E64
♦
D3
♣
DT98
♠
EB6
♥
53
♦
BT85
♣
EB63
♠
2
♥
BT972
♦
K7642
♣
74
♠
KDT85
♥
KD8
♦
E9
♣
K52
Datum: 62
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
8,0
100,0
140
1
6,0
75,0
-50
2
3,0
37,5
-150
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EK2
♥
B94
♦
K9863
♣
E3
♠
B86
♥
KD87652
♦
B
♣
B7
♠
T97543
♥
3
♦
T
♣
K9654
♠
D
♥
ET
♦
ED7542
♣
DT82
Datum: 322
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
2
7,0
87,5
170
1
4,0
50,0
150
1
2,0
25,0
50
1
0,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
DT9
♥
E52
♦
D842
♣
DT7
♠
8763
♥
KT874
♦
76
♣
K4
♠
K2
♥
B93
♦
KB9
♣
E8653
♠
EB54
♥
D6
♦
ET53
♣
B92
Datum: -18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
-90
2
3,0
37,5
-120
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
963
♥
D85
♦
T8
♣
EBT32
♠
BT752
♥
B7
♦
942
♣
KD6
♠
KD
♥
E92
♦
KD765
♣
954
♠
E84
♥
KT643
♦
EB3
♣
87
Datum: -30
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
7,0
87,5
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-90
1
2,0
25,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
10
Arne Christensen - John Jørgensen
48,2%
27,0
6
59,7%
133,7
1
3
Flemming Bo Jensen - Niels Kjeldsen
46,4%
26,0
7
52,7%
118,1
2
4
Eva Kragh - Marianne Conrad
51,8%
29,0
5
50,5%
113,0
3
6
Inger Leth - Herman Søberg
30,4%
17,0
9
50,4%
112,8
4
2
Ditte Møller - Aase Berg (S)
69,6%
39,0
1
50,3%
112,6
5
9
Hanne Rævskær Hansen - Lene Ejstrup
55,4%
31,0
3
49,7%
111,3
6
7
Helle Ledet - Hans Christian Ledet
30,4%
17,0
9
48,7%
109,2
7
1
Merete Christensen - Morten Jensen
69,6%
39,0
1
48,5%
108,7
8
5
Elin David - Niels Daugaard Peters
53,6%
30,0
4
47,8%
107,0
9
8
Inge Philp (S) - Mona Toft
44,6%
25,0
8
41,9%
93,8
10