+
Turnering #154
Klubmesterskab 2020, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Klubmesterskab 2020, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-03-2020
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
E84
♥
D643
♦
865
♣
864
♠
KD5
♥
K92
♦
42
♣
KD953
♠
7632
♥
E85
♦
ED
♣
BT72
♠
BT9
♥
BT7
♦
KBT973
♣
E
Datum: -32
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
3
6,0
75,0
-140
1
2,0
25,0
-170
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
62
♥
E8762
♦
DT3
♣
T96
♠
E3
♥
K93
♦
E7
♣
EKDB84
♠
DB74
♥
DB5
♦
K982
♣
53
♠
KT985
♥
T4
♦
B654
♣
72
Datum: -862
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-490
1
8,0
100,0
-920
2
5,0
62,5
-990
2
1,0
12,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EB982
♥
B9
♦
DB976
♣
T
♠
KD76
♥
KD5
♦
EK4
♣
532
♠
T43
♥
T42
♦
T2
♣
KB976
♠
5
♥
E8763
♦
853
♣
ED84
Datum: 22
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
7,0
87,5
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-90
1
2,0
25,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EDBT5
♥
5
♦
D42
♣
DB65
♠
2
♥
T97432
♦
K985
♣
42
♠
K98763
♥
D
♦
EB63
♣
T7
♠
4
♥
EKB86
♦
T7
♣
EK983
Datum: 376
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
8,0
100,0
620
1
6,0
75,0
600
1
4,0
50,0
130
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E742
♥
D863
♦
D4
♣
T64
♠
B9
♥
B92
♦
BT96
♣
EB87
♠
DT853
♥
75
♦
K75
♣
D53
♠
K6
♥
EKT4
♦
E832
♣
K92
Datum: 22
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
8,0
100,0
140
1
6,0
75,0
120
1
4,0
50,0
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D3
♥
ET8
♦
D8762
♣
E83
♠
EBT82
♥
D653
♦
♣
BT74
♠
764
♥
KB92
♦
EK93
♣
96
♠
K95
♥
74
♦
BT54
♣
KD52
Datum: -10
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
8,0
100,0
90
1
6,0
75,0
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-100
2
1,0
12,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DT
♥
EBT
♦
EBT32
♣
B84
♠
K632
♥
D53
♦
D95
♣
T93
♠
E87
♥
K76
♦
K64
♣
EKD6
♠
B954
♥
9842
♦
87
♣
752
Datum: -64
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
100
2
5,0
62,5
-120
1
2,0
25,0
-600
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Lea Rottbøll - Sven Ingerslev
64,3%
36,0
3
67,0%
150,0
1
4
Lene Høybye - Arne Christensen
73,2%
41,0
2
62,5%
140,0
2
6
Birgit Jensen - Karen Andersen
53,6%
30,0
5
57,1%
128,0
3
2
Marianne Conrad - Jørgen Rottbøll
46,4%
26,0
6
54,0%
121,0
4
9
Helle E. Sørensen - Inga Jensen
76,8%
43,0
1
51,8%
116,0
5
3
Gurli Pedersen (S) - Ulla Rahbek
64,3%
36,0
3
50,0%
112,0
6
7
Carl Ove Jensen - Karl Anton Olesen
35,7%
20,0
7
43,8%
98,0
7
8
Birthe Drivsholm - Knud Walther
23,2%
13,0
10
39,7%
89,0
8
5
Harley Lauritsen (S) - Gitta Lauritsen (S)
35,7%
20,0
7
37,1%
83,0
9
10
Lene Ejstrup (S) - Helle Ledet
26,8%
15,0
9
37,1%
83,0
9