+
Turnering #153
Klubmesterskab onsdag eftermiddag 2020, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 6
Klubmesterskab onsdag eftermiddag 2020, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 04-03-2020
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D63
♥
2
♦
DB764
♣
9873
♠
EKB2
♥
E973
♦
T5
♣
542
♠
T98
♥
KT64
♦
E98
♣
KD6
♠
754
♥
DB85
♦
K32
♣
EBT
Datum: -206
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-110
1
6,0
75,0
-140
1
4,0
50,0
-400
1
2,0
25,0
-430
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K753
♥
EK6
♦
D72
♣
K82
♠
ET2
♥
52
♦
KT954
♣
D96
♠
DB9
♥
BT84
♦
B6
♣
T754
♠
864
♥
D973
♦
E83
♣
EB3
Datum: -8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
120
1
6,0
75,0
-100
3
2,0
25,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED2
♥
D75
♦
DB
♣
E9874
♠
T74
♥
E4
♦
EK65
♣
DBT2
♠
86
♥
KBT9832
♦
974
♣
K
♠
KB953
♥
6
♦
T832
♣
653
Datum: 20
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
6,0
75,0
-100
2
1,0
12,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E854
♥
EKB42
♦
T7
♣
E2
♠
D9763
♥
93
♦
KD62
♣
83
♠
2
♥
6
♦
E9843
♣
DBT654
♠
KBT
♥
DT875
♦
B5
♣
K97
Datum: 662
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
2
7,0
87,5
650
3
2,0
25,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E7
♥
98643
♦
976
♣
T54
♠
BT843
♥
K7
♦
B832
♣
73
♠
95
♥
EDB
♦
KT54
♣
E862
♠
KD62
♥
T52
♦
ED
♣
KDB9
Datum: 0
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
8,0
100,0
80
1
6,0
75,0
50
2
3,0
37,5
-300
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DT8532
♥
K8
♦
53
♣
EB6
♠
♥
ED97
♦
972
♣
T85432
♠
4
♥
B653
♦
KDBT64
♣
97
♠
EKB976
♥
T42
♦
E8
♣
KD
Datum: 468
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
3
6,0
75,0
450
2
1,0
12,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E942
♥
T65
♦
ET7
♣
K87
♠
K7
♥
EKB743
♦
DB4
♣
E5
♠
BT85
♥
9
♦
K862
♣
9642
♠
D63
♥
D82
♦
953
♣
DBT3
Datum: -242
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
3
6,0
75,0
-170
1
2,0
25,0
-620
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Ulla Rahbek - Niels Sandager
51,8%
29,0
4
60,3%
202,5
1
1
Jytte Hedegaard - Mads Hedegaard
58,9%
33,0
2
54,9%
184,5
2
10
Merete Raundrup Christensen - Morten Jensen
48,2%
27,0
6
54,6%
183,5
3
8
Gunhild Kirkegaard (S) - Niels Daugaard Peters
53,6%
30,0
3
52,5%
176,3
4
2
Else Blom-Hansen - Mogens Blom-Hansen
41,1%
23,0
9
49,5%
166,3
5
9
Jens Vangsgaard Nielsen - Dorthe Vogdrup
62,5%
35,0
1
49,3%
165,8
6
7
Arne Christensen - John Jørgensen
48,2%
27,0
6
48,2%
162,0
7
3
Else Krogh Andersen - Lisbet Larsen
37,5%
21,0
10
46,4%
155,8
8
5
Helle Ledet - Hans Christian Ledet
51,8%
29,0
4
43,0%
144,5
9
4
Else Plichta - Kitty Hartmann
46,4%
26,0
8
41,4%
139,0
10